Kielce 02 - 03.10.2010
Mistrzostwa woj. ¶wietokrzyskiego w wielobojach. III Memoriał E. Sarny
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:26.28 KOZAK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK IV
2 2 s 1 2:28.38 DRYJA Ewelina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK IV
3 3 s 1 2:30.88 RUSZKIEWICZ Monika KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK IV #
1 1 w 1 2:36.46 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1 614
1 1 w 1 2:37.76 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 599
1 1 w 1 3:08.65 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK -- 289
2 2 w 1 2:38.87 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ -- # 586
2 2 w 1 2:53.68 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -- B.D. 426
3 3 w 1 2:39.36 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -- 580
3 3 w 1 2:57.21 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ -- # 392
4 4 w 1 2:49.98 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK -- 464
4 4 w 1 3:02.53 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -- GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1 342
5 5 w 1 3:00.99 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -- 356
Tyczka K
1 1 f 1 2.60 ODO Patrycja KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK IV
2 2 f 1 1.80 BARAN Aleksandra KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK --
W dal K
1 1 w 1 4.62 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK +1.7 -- 459
1 1 w 1 4.98 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK +1.4 IV 554
1 1 w 1 5.14 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +1.9 III GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1 598
2 2 w 1 4.70 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK +1.1 -- 479
2 2 w 1 4.98 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +1.7 IV # 554
3 3 w 1 4.47 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK +1.4 -- 421
3 3 w 1 4.58 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK +1.4 -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1 448
4 4 w 1 4.25 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +1.6 -- B.D. 367
4 4 w 1 4.42 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK +1.0 -- 408
5 5 w 1 3.95 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ +1.3 -- # 296
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 w 1 24.10 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -- B.D. 365
1 1 w 1 24.32 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -- 370
1 1 w 1 31.32 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK -- 502
2 2 w 1 21.60 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 319
2 2 w 1 21.70 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -- GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1 321
3 3 w 1 19.68 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ -- # 283
3 3 w 1 19.96 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -- 288
4 4 w 1 15.70 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1 209
4 4 w 1 18.17 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ -- # 255
5 5 w 1 10.89 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK -- 122
7-bój J MŁ K
1 1 1 3695 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ III GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
2 2 1 3596 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ IV #
3 3 1 3239 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ IV B.D.
4 4 1 3125 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1
7-bój K
1 1 1 3837 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK III
1 1 1 4153 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK III
2 2 1 3117 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK IV
3 3 1 2930 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK --
4 4 1 2872 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ -- #
5 5 1 2712 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK --
1000 m M
1 1 w 1 2:53.92 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -- 725
1 1 w 1 3:18.36 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 496
2 2 w 1 3:28.41 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- 413
2 2 w 1 3:34.48 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 366
3 3 w 1 3:29.75 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- # 402
1500 m M
1 1 w 1 4:21.22 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK IV 803
1 1 w 1 5:07.33 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -- 518
2 2 w 1 4:53.98 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 595
3 3 w 1 4:56.23 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 582
4 4 w 1 5:34.13 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 379
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 20.26 PICHETA Adrian KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK -1.9 --
1 1 w 1 15.93 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -1.9 III # 741
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 w 1 16.92 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -1.9 -- 633
2 2 w 1 19.20 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -1.9 -- 415
3 3 w 1 21.51 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -1.9 -- # 240
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 w 1 16.73 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -1.6 IV MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 653
2 2 w 1 17.67 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -1.6 -- 556
3 3 w 1 18.85 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -1.6 -- 446
4 4 w 1 19.28 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -1.6 -- 408
110 m pł M
1 1 w 1 18.85 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -1.6 -- 446
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.42 PICHETA Adrian KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK --
1 1 w 1 1.54 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 419
1 1 w 1 1.63 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -- 488
2 2 w 1 1.45 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- 352
2 2 w 1 1.48 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 374
3 3 w 1 1.42 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- # 331
Tyczka M
1 1 f 1 2.50 MIREK Andrzej UKS Trójka Sandomierz 62 Masters SK --
2 2 f 1 2.10 WIĘCKOWSKI Jacek ULKS Gryf Rytwiany 73 Masters SK --
1 1 w 1 2.50 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 242
1 1 w 1 2.50 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -- 242
2 2 w 1 2.10 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 159
3 3 w 1 1.72 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- 89
4 4 w 1 1.50 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 54
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 w 1 22.45 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 318
2 2 w 1 21.77 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 305
3 3 w 1 19.70 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- 266
4 4 w 1 19.00 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 253
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 27.81 MIREK Andrzej UKS Trójka Sandomierz 62 Masters SK --
1 1 w 1 24.24 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -- 352
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 w 1 28.52 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 0
2 2 w 1 27.10 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 0
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 w 1 46.44 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA IV 536
2 2 w 1 29.82 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- 297
3 3 w 1 21.47 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- # 181
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 w 1 26.20 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -- 246
1 1 w 1 37.28 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 403
2 2 w 1 34.34 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 361
3 3 w 1 31.38 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- 319
4 4 w 1 23.70 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 212
8-bój MŁ M
1 1 1 4114 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK IV #
2 2 1 2729 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- #
8-bój J MŁ M
1 1 1 5140 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA II
2 2 1 2967 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- #
3 3 1 2921 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK --
10-bój JUN M
1 1 4863 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK IV
2 1 4856 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK IV MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2
3 1 4427 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK IV
4 1 4355 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK --
10-bój M
1 1 1 4290 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4994869232178 sekund