Kielce 12.09.2009 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.08 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.90 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U14 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.26 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.12 | WOJENKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.16 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.02 | KOWARA Kinga | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.40 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.46 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.72 | SIEKAŃSKA Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.03 | GWIAZDA Aneta | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.09 | MUSIELSKA Wiktoria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.33 | ŁOSICKA Katarzyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1994 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.16 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.87 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.90 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.22 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.55 | SMUG Agata | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.82 | JÓŹWICKA Magda | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.90 | KĘPA Karolina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.34 | OLEKSA Karolina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.51 | CHUDZIA Joanna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.89 | TOMCZEWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.87 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.15 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.18 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.43 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.52 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 13.60 | SIEKAŃSKA Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.87 | JÓŹWICKA Magda | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.90 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
9 | f | 14.28 | KĘPA Karolina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.18 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.08 | BOROWIECKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.48 | BARYSZ Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.79 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.12 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U14 | SK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.50 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.83 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.86 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.37 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.95 | SIEKAŃSKA Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.62 | WIĘCEK Aleksandra | LUKS Strzałków # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.95 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.58 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.87 | LIPA Urszula | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.37 | MIERZWA Maria | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.70 | OLEJNICZAK Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 48.25 | GLIŃSKA Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.56 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.31 | SMUG Agata | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.45 | SAWICKA Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.98 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.77 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.84 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.07 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MGSZS Zelów # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.04 | PIOTROWSKA Martyna | MGSZS Zelów # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.72 | PIASECKA Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.15 | KUBAT Anna | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.11 | SZTUK Justyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.59 | DREWNIAK Paulina | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:43.20 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:47.02 | PACZKOWSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U14 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara # | Z/0487/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:49.68 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:00.08 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:14.27 | FELCZAK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:14.28 | KOTAŃSKA Klaudia | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:17.07 | GLIŚCIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U16 | SK | IV | CHUDA Barbara # | Z/1213/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 3:21.38 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:27.00 | KOZIEŁ Olga | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara # | Z/1212/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 3:27.77 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3:28.59 | JAŁOCHA Klaudia | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:36.08 | KWIATKOWSKA Maria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:37.37 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 17.30 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.70 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.14 | WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | , Z/4404/11 | , 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.05 | SZLUFIK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.00 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.68 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.56 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 16.93 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 17.06 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 17.14 | WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | , Z/4404/11 | , 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 18.61 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 18.76 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 21.20 | SZLUFIK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 23.48 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.73 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.26 | GROMEK Dagmara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.45 | GAPSA Martyna | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | 5 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | KUBALAK Marta | BKL Bełchatów | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | PIELUŻEK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | ŁOSICKA Katarzyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | SZUSTAKIEWICZ Monika | BKL Bełchatów | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | KACZOROWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | KOBYLARZ Kaja | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.30 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 1.30 | BALASIŃSKA Dominika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | ANIOŁ Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.98 | NOJEK Jagoda | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.68 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 4.59 | MIERZWA Maria | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.57 | BALASIŃSKA Dominika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.40 | KĘPA Karolina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.11 | BOSIACKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.05 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.92 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.92 | CHUDZIA Joanna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 3.91 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.67 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.55 | PUZIO Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 10.16 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.81 | STERNA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.49 | ZAMOLSKA Magdalena | MGSZS Zelów # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | 9.46 | SKROBEK Sylwia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.24 | OPAŁKA Paulina | GLKS Fałków | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.97 | SAWICKA Blanka | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.67 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.59 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 8.38 | RUDA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 8.24 | DOMAGALSKA Angelika | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr | 5 | |||||||||||
16 | 8.02 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 7.94 | JUSTYN Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 7.69 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 7.13 | TOMCZUK Katarzyna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 7.09 | DZIEŻAK Ewelina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 6.60 | SZCZESIO Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.74 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U14 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 35.81 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.05 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33.97 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.80 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.51 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 22.27 | DZIEŻAK Ewelina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 25.10 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 24.84 | PUZIO Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 20.92 | RUTKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 20.04 | JUSTYN Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 19.18 | ADAMOWICZ Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 17.93 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 16.24 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 15.50 | TOMCZUK Katarzyna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 15.46 | SZCZESIO Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.76 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U14 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.16 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.15 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.97 | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.11 | PRZESMYCKA Katarzyna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.93 | KUJAWIAK Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.03 | WARDA Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.18 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.26 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.30 | OLEJNIK Ewelina | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.13 | DOMAGALSKA Angelika | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | 26.46 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.92 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 23.46 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 22.71 | STERNA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 21.04 | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.32 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.33 | DUNAL Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.39 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.48 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.61 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.86 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.41 | SZYMKIEWICZ Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.68 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.70 | CHOCHÓŁ Damian | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U14 | SK | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.84 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.11 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.93 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.44 | BARTOSIK Dominik | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.54 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.85 | MARCZAK Kacper | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.51 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.12 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.59 | WIĄCZEK Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.74 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.89 | KORDALA Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.56 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.50 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.18 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 20.42 | KASICKI Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.40 | GRZELAK Kamil | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.55 | CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.41 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.84 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.97 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 12.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 12.29 | GRZELAK Kamil | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.32 | BARTOSIK Dominik | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.34 | KASICKI Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.40 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.36 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.49 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.94 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.91 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.66 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.64 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.48 | CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.95 | WIĄCZEK Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.06 | CHOCHÓŁ Damian | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U14 | SK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.64 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.05 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.47 | GAJEWSKI Damian | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.84 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 43.25 | MARCZAK Kacper | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:27.26 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 1:32.16 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:32.53 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1:34.49 | JANISZEWSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:34.81 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:37.50 | WALCZAK Szymon | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:38.52 | DOMINIAK Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:44.30 | DĄBROWSKI Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:34.07 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.63 | STANIEK Mirosław | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 1990 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.12 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.38 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:46.01 | PARKITA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:47.91 | GOLA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:48.61 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:49.44 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:44.87 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:47.95 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:49.32 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:49.99 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:58.02 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:58.62 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:08.53 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:09.12 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:57.41 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:00.22 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 6:03.71 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:03.94 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:04.68 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:26.32 | SUT Wojciech | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:26.48 | SYPKA Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6:35.37 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | JAROS Kazimierz | 5 | |||||||||||
10 | 6:56.40 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 7:22.99 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.06 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 18.11 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 19.27 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.92 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.30 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.30 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.40 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.55 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 18.81 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 18.94 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 19.49 | CHODKOWSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 16.09 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 16.31 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.39 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 17.23 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 18.01 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 18.07 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 18.12 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.09 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.61 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.05 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.75 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.77 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.26 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.53 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.73 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.66 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.22 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.87 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.03 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.07 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.30 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | NAWARA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany # | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | CHODKOWSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | STĘPNIAK Sylwester | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 2.30 | GORZELAK Piotr | UKS Górno | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.42 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.6 | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.15 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.08 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.06 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 5.92 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.84 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.67 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 5.55 | NAWARA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.39 | KASICKI Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.37 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.08 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U14 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.02 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
18 | 4.79 | STĘPNIAK Sylwester | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17.23 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.12 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.50 | BOJANOWSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.47 | DRÓŻKA Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.68 | RAFALSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.60 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.90 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata # | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.67 | GORZELAK Piotr | UKS Górno | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.20 | JÓŹWIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 10.09 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 9.49 | PAWLAK Franciszek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 9.47 | BĄK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 8.38 | KACZMAREK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.41 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.78 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.28 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.94 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.47 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.52 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.05 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.50 | JÓŹWIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.19 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata # | ||||||||||||
8 | 34.63 | PAWLAK Franciszek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.94 | KACZMAREK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 31.64 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 31.00 | BOJANOWSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 28.18 | BĄK Jakub | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.50 | GAJDA Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.95 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.56 | BĄK Jakub | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.95 | SITEK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 37.69 | DRÓŻKA Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.41 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 32.25 | BĄK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.84 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.04 | MICHALAK Karol | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.87 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.39 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 31.95 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 30.98 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3477289676666 sekund |