Zielona Góra 06 - 07.10.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.55 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.08 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 18.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 22.60 | ŻYLIŃSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.60 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | 736 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.54 | TURSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | 666 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.51 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 632 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.39 | WIĘCKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.15 | KAJSER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.94 | KOWALSKA Joanna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.62 | DAJCZAK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.91 | WOJTA¦ Emilia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.64 | ZARĘBSKA Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.13 | WOJTA¦ Emilia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.72 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 34.08 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 554 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 28.15 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | 442 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 27.75 | TURSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 16.46 | WIĘCKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | 223 | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2466 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2380 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2127 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1586 | ŻYLIŃSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4100 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3782 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3220 | TURSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2901 | WIĘCKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 11.96 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | 659 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 24.59 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 55.00 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | 599 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:10.94 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | 561 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.90 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.22 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 17.93 | BOCIAN Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.72 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | II | 765 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.07 | WI¦NIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | 617 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 17.41 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | IV | # | 582 | |||||||||
4 | w | 17.76 | BARTOSZEWICZ Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | 547 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.57 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | # | 782 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.12 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.75 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 761 | ||||||||
2 | w | 16.43 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | 685 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.52 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | 675 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 17.28 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | 595 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.74 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | 577 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U14 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
w | .00 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.00 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | 617 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.70 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | 535 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3.10 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 381 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.54 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.73 | MAŁYCHA Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.65 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | 732 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.94 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | 574 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.71 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 525 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.69 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | -- | 521 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 6.03 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | 593 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 5.87 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | # | 559 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.02 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.78 | MAŁYCHA Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.35 | PAZOŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.64 | PAJˇK Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.24 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.01 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | 729 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 12.25 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | 622 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.10 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | 734 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.03 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 669 | |||||||||
3 | w | 10.77 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | 532 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 10.67 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | 526 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.68 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.14 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.79 | FRˇC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.87 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.30 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.72 | CICHOŃ Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 40.60 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | 677 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 31.94 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 503 | |||||||||
3 | w | 29.70 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | 459 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 25.50 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | 377 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.77 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.86 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.91 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.46 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | SZAFARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4867 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4370 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3836 | BARTOSZEWICZ Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3734 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3600 | WI¦NIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 3072 | WIERSZUŁA Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3046 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2976 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2857 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2493 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4890 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4704 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4585 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4510 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4348 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4215 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4153 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3751 | JASKULSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3424 | ŁYKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3407 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3379 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5630 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5637 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5630 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4894 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2769780158997 sekund |