Police 14.09.2008
Mistrzostwa wojew鏚ztwa zachodniopomorskiego m這dzik闚
300 m K
1 42.28 BUKOWSKA Urszula KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 94 U16 ZP II
2 43.77 MILEWICZ Magdalena MKL Szczecin 89 U20 ZP --
3 44.78 BOCHE垶KA Angelika KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U16 ZP III
600 m K
1 1:41.15 SK紑A Agnieszka LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wies豉w B.D. # Z/4586/11 2016 1
800 m K
1 2:18.82 ΣKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP III B.D. BEZ
100 m p M K
1 16.04 BUKOWSKA Urszula KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 94 U16 ZP -3.1 III
2 17.65 SROKA Olga MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP -3.1 V B.D. B.D. # BEZ
300 m p K
1 49.46 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U16 ZP III
Wzwy K
1 1.50 ABRAMIUK Ma貪orzata OSOT Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP IV FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan # Z/4448/11 2016 2
W dal K
1 5.22 WITCZAK 畝neta ULKS Tychowo 91 U18 ZP -0.4 III
2 5.18 KASYK Anna MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP -1.6 III #
3 5.02 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U16 ZP -0.7 IV
4 4.94 GROMEK Aneta MKS Olimp υbez # 93 U16 ZP -0.9 IV
5 4.80 JAS Ewa KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U16 ZP -0.9 IV
Ch鏚 3 km K
1 17:34.39 STEMPLOWSKA Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP IV
2 19:27.21 JADACH Monika MKS Hermes Gryfino # 94 U16 ZP V #
3 20:26.24 ROBAK Izabela MKS Hermes Gryfino # 94 U16 ZP V
Ch鏚 5 km K
1 28:14.19 TRAWI垶KA Monika MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP III
2 30:09.99 PIETRASIK Agnieszka LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP III
100 m M
1 s 1 11.75 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 93 U16 ZP -2.1 III
1 11.13 SZYMCZAK Tomasz MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP -1.5 II #
200 m M
1 22.26 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U20 ZP -1.2 II
300 m M
1 38.14 KEDWES Pawe LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP III B.D. 3
2 38.18 WOΜSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP III
3 39.52 GAWE Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP IV
4 39.55 GRYNKIEWICZ Adam MKS Olimp υbez # 93 U16 ZP IV #
400 m M
1 s 1 50.10 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin 84 Sen ZP II #
4 52.76 KOPA Maciej MKL Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP IV
600 m M
1 1:27.83 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP II
2 1:28.74 KARMELITA Marcin KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U16 ZP III
3 1:28.87 PR笏HNICKI Bartosz UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # 93 U16 ZP III TOBOx Roman
800 m M
1 1:56.59 LANCMAN Micha LKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # Z/4523/11 2012 3
1000 m M
1 2:26.39 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 89 U20 ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
2 2:45.86 SZWED Mateusz MKS Junior Z這cieniec # 93 U16 ZP IV
3 2:46.70 CHRZ﹖TOWSKI Mateusz MKL Maraton 安inouj軼ie # 93 U16 ZP IV
4 2:46.87 SOWI垶KI Cezary MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP IV #
5 2:47.26 MIASKOWSKI Rafa O AZS Pozna # 93 U16 WP IV B.D. # 1
2000 m M
1 6:14.65 ORYSZCZYN Mariusz MKS Junior Z這cieniec # 93 U16 ZP IV
110 m p M M
1 17.47 KOWALIK Sebastian GULKS Barwice 93 U16 ZP -2.5 IV B.D. BEZ
2 17.59 SZCZEPANIAK Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP -2.5 IV
3 18.52 印IWA Dawid MKS Hermes Gryfino # 94 U16 ZP -2.5 -- #
110 m p J M M
1 15.88 DUDKIEWICZ Mi這sz MKS Hermes Gryfino # 91 U18 ZP 0.0 IV
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 15.32 MALAK Pawe MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP 0.0 II #
300 m p M
1 45.22 印IWA Dawid MKS Hermes Gryfino # 94 U16 ZP V #
Wzwy M
1 1.70 ΣKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP V
W dal M
1 6.49 KRASNOBORSKI Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP -1.8 III
2 6.05 KLAPA ㄆkasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP -1.3 IV B.D. 3
Ch鏚 5 km M
1 25:16.36 KANTORSKI Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 91 U18 ZP -- B.D. 4
2 30:02.67 KANTORSKI Micha LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP V
3 33:17.47 OGRODOWSKI Micha LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1370389461517 sekund