Opole 02 - 03.10.2010
Otwarte Mistrzostwa woj.opolskiego w wielobojach + Mityng LA
100 m K
1 17.50 SIKORA Katarzyna MKS Ekonomik Nysa 98 U14 OP -1.5 --
2 18.52 RABCZYŃSKA Paulina MKS Ekonomik Nysa 98 U14 OP -1.5 --
400 m pł K K
  99.99 FURMAŃSKA Marta UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP --
1 62.50 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
110 m pł MŁ M
1 w 1 19.45 SZWED Jacek UKS-MOS Opole 95 U16 OP -1.1 -- 394
2 w 1 19.76 GRZELAK Mieszko AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 96 U16 OP -1.1 -- 368
3 w 1 20.05 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 96 U16 OP -1.1 -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/1156/12 2019 M 345
4 w 1 20.54 MARKOWSKI Tomasz UKS-MOS Opole 95 U16 OP -1.1 -- 308
5 w 1 22.80 SZKODA Dawid LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 95 U16 OP -1.1 -- 162
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 w 16.45 GEZ Jakub LUKS Podium Kup 94 U18 OP -1.2 IV 683
2 w 18.69 KADŁUBEK Jarosław LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP -1.2 -- 460
3 w 19.95 SZOSTOPAL Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -1.2 -- SATORA Jan Z/0455/11 2011 3 353
4 w 20.28 ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 93 U18 OP -1.2 -- 327
5 w 20.30 DZIEDZIC Mateusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP -1.2 -- # 326
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 w 1 14.63 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -0.9 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1 895
2 w 1 16.99 GADŻAŁA Paweł UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -0.9 IV 625
3 w 1 20.81 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -0.9 -- OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1 288
1 w 2 17.93 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP -0.8 -- PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019 531
2 w 2 18.62 MACJON Marcin MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP -0.8 -- 466
3 w 2 21.12 FILIPIAK Michał LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 91 U20 OP -0.8 -- # 266
  w 3 99.99 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -0.9 -- 0
1 w 3 18.02 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -0.9 -- # 522
2 w 3 19.41 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS -0.9 -- B.D. 2 397
3 w 3 20.20 GRUBIAK Bartosz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP -0.9 -- 334
110 m pł M
1 w 1 16.32 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -0.1 III B.D. BEZ 697
2 w 1 16.47 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP -0.1 III 681
3 w 1 21.26 CENTOMIRSKI Karol AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U23 OP -0.1 -- # 256

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0648629665375 sekund