Stargard Szczeci雟ki 03.10.2010
Mityng rzutowy LLKS Pomorze
Kula (3) K
1 7.59 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP -- B.D. R荅YCZKA Marek B.D. , Z/1106/12 , 2019
Kula (4) K
1 11.02 MI吋A Monika KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 93 U18 ZP III
2 10.19 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP III B.D. # 2
3 9.39 DR: Julita MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP IV
Dysk (1) K
1 30.57 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP IV B.D. # 2
2 29.98 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 93 U18 PD IV B.D. # 2
3 27.25 G紑NA Agnieszka LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP IV
4 24.06 MI吋A Monika KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 93 U18 ZP --
M這t (3) K
1 43.64 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP III B.D. R荅YCZKA Marek B.D. , Z/1106/12 , 2019
2 39.52 IDCZAK Sara MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP IV
M這t (4) K
1 52.90 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 93 U18 PD I B.D. # 2
2 39.75 MORAWIN Barbara AZS-AWF Gorz闚 89 U23 LB III
3 38.08 G紑NA Agnieszka LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III
4 34.58 DR: Julita MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 42.51 PRO Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 92 U20 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/3630/11 2017 2
Kula (5) M
1 14.61 STANOWSKI Dawid KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 95 U16 ZP III SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/3620/11 2015 2
3 12.04 SIEWIERSKI Dawid LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V #
6 10.80 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V
8 7.94 KURPIEL Robert MKS Hermes Gryfino 97 U14 ZP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.90 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
2 14.43 xSZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleni闚 90 U23 ZP II
3 13.18 ST襾IE Tomasz KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 71 Masters ZP III B.D. 2
4 12.40 PIOTROWSKI Robert KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 66 Masters ZP III SZPAK Mieczyslaw B.D. , Z/0365/19 , 2019 BEZ
5 10.77 SKOWYRA Zbigniew KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 68 Masters ZP --
Dysk (1) M
6 28.29 SIEWIERSKI Dawid LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
5 27.16 BETA ㄆkasz MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 38.96 BROMBERGER Mariusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III #
Dysk (2) M
1 49.73 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
2 43.48 W癿RZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP II #
3 42.41 SZPAK Mieczys豉w KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 61 Masters ZP II SZPAK Mieczyslaw BEZ
4 40.68 ST襾IE Tomasz KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 71 Masters ZP II B.D. 2
5 38.48 xSZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleni闚 90 U23 ZP III
6 37.74 PIOTROWSKI Robert KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 66 Masters ZP III SZPAK Mieczyslaw B.D. , Z/0365/19 , 2019 BEZ
7 34.16 KOWAL Dawid AZS-AWF Gorz闚 83 Sen LB --
8 33.43 SKOWYRA Zbigniew KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 68 Masters ZP --
M這t (5) M
1 52.86 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP III
2 43.31 KOT Tomasz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U18 ZP IV
4 38.66 BETA ㄆkasz MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
7 28.63 BUxWSKI Karol LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
M這t (6) M
1 52.44 TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanis豉w KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 92 U20 ZP II
2 47.82 BARCZAK Adrian LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III
3 47.00 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP III
M這t (7.26) M
1 54.99 GOΑYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOΑYN Bartosz # Z/3068/11 2019 1
2 45.03 KOWAL Dawid AZS-AWF Gorz闚 83 Sen LB II
3 44.28 PI。ZKOWSKI Andrzej RKS Skra Warszawa # 50 Masters MZ III B.D. B.D. Z/5247/11 2019 BEZ
4 29.66 PIOTROWSKI Robert KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 66 Masters ZP -- SZPAK Mieczyslaw B.D. , Z/0365/19 , 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (600) M
2 39.65 GΣSZAK Przemys豉w MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP V
Oszczep (700) M
1 62.81 MΧNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.52810120582581 sekund