Białystok 21.05.2022 Mityng 65-lecia MKS Juvelnia Białystok [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 14.14 | KASPERUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +3.0 | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/4193/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 14.25 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +3.0 | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 14.25 | ZAREMBA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +3.0 | V | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/0687/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 14.64 | JUREWICZ Izabella | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +3.0 | -- | ZALEWSKI Jan # | Z/13497/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 15.06 | GOŚCIEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +3.0 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/10364/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.41 | NAZARUK Magdalena | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | +1.5 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.63 | BOSZKO Gabriela | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | +1.5 | IV | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0611/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.77 | SZYMIEL Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | +1.5 | IV | PIASECKI Marcin # | Z/1596/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.98 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | DMP | DMP U20 | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 33 | 75 | ||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.48 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.82 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | III | DMP | DMP U20 | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | 81 | 120 | |||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 13.14 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Masters | MZ | -0.5 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 13.17 | ROMANIUK Nikola | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | III | SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/0010/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 13.27 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | IV | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 13.41 | PIASECKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
150 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 20.98 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 21.04 | SZYMIEL Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin # | Z/1596/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 21.20 | ZAREMBA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/0687/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 21.35 | KASPERUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/4193/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.28 | JUREWICZ Izabella | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | ZALEWSKI Jan # | Z/13497/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 18.34 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 19.11 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 19.79 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 20.10 | NAZARUK Magdalena | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 20.10 | PIASECKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 21.16 | BOSZKO Gabriela | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0611/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.83 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | IV | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.98 | CZABAN Laura | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/0405/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.30 | SOSNOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.78 | GOŚCIEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/10364/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.41 | CZERWIŃSKA Diana | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/0404/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.32 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Masters | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.35 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2004 | U20 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4033/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KN SKN OSU KN B | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 66.00 | KOSK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2006 | U18 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/2803/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 67.77 | LIPSKA Weronika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/2267/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:54.07 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4033/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KN SKN OSU KN B | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:59.45 | GRABOWSKA Wiktoria | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4612/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:04.18 | MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | Z/2313/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:31.72 | DEMCZUK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | Z/1955/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:36.57 | PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Urszula | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.61 | KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz | PSSON Start Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/1302/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 13.96 | GOŁĘBSKI Kamil | PSSON Start Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/11105/21 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 16.06 | WYSZYŃSKI Rafał | PSSON Start Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2474/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 16.36 | SAK Wojciech | PSSON Start Białystok | 1979 | Masters | PD | +0.3 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/12209/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.91 | NAWOTCZYŃSKI Kacper | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | IV | DMP | DMP U20 | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/12824/21 | 2024 | 42 | 91 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.93 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.02 | KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz | PSSON Start Białystok # | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | IV | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/1392/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.15 | BANEL Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | IV | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/11579/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.34 | SZYSZKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.85 | GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | SIEMASZKO Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/14521/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 10.93 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | II | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 108 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.28 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | II | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.59 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | III | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 11.62 | MŁYNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.65 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | III | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | Z/1455/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.70 | KRÓL Michał | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2002 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | III | B.D. | Z/3978/22 | 2022 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.82 | ROGIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/10643/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||
8 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.95 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
150 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 18.07 | BANEL Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/11579/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 20.46 | KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz | PSSON Start Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/1302/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 21.55 | GOŁĘBSKI Kamil | PSSON Start Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/11105/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 25.44 | SAK Wojciech | PSSON Start Białystok | 1979 | Masters | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław | Z/12209/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 17.36 | SIEMASZKO Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/14521/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 17.63 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 17.73 | NAWOTCZYŃSKI Kacper | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/12824/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 17.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 18.44 | KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz | PSSON Start Białystok # | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/1392/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 19.16 | GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 16.18 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 16.65 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | Sen | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 17.01 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 17.05 | MŁYNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 17.27 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | Z/1455/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 17.35 | KRÓL Michał | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2002 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/3978/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 17.92 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U20 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.39 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0987/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | 116 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.48 | KIJEWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2005 | U18 | WN | II | PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian | Z/0910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.37 | PIĄTKOWSKI Olaf | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/13561/21 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.93 | CZARNOCKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | DMP | DMP U20 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | , Z/3025/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 29 | 84 | |||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:38.17 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:47.94 | LISNICHENKO Serhii | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | OSU | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:55.07 | KONDRACIUK Andrzej | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2365/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:56.10 | BONDARUK Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/13094/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:57.66 | TEREBUN Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2008 | U16 | PD | V | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina # | Z/1937/22 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.78 | BIEDRYCKI Mateusz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | SACHARCZUK Roman | Z/0820/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:08.55 | WISZOWATY Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1754779815674 sekund |