Rzeszów 02.05.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 s 1 13.60 DYDO Paulina MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 94 U18 PK +0.7 IV
2 s 1 13.64 GIEŁBAGA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.7 IV #
3 s 1 13.82 BARTMAN Agata MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK +0.7 -- #
4 s 1 13.99 CUBER Agnieszka KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.7 -- B.D. B.D. #
5 s 1 14.09 TOMCZYK Agnieszka LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK +0.7 -- #
6 s 1 14.42 MAZIARZ Beata LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK +0.7 --
1 s 2 13.62 GOŁĄBEK Anna MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK +1.1 IV #
2 s 2 13.88 BŁAŻKOWSKA Patrycja UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 97 U14 PK +1.1 V
3 s 2 14.23 JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 95 U16 PK +1.1 V
4 s 2 14.34 GUTTER Agata UKS Kobylanka 95 U16 MA +1.1 V DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
5 s 2 14.65 OLECHOWSKA Magdalena MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 97 U14 PK +1.1 --
6 s 2 14.67 SIEDLEC Karolina KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU +1.1 -- #
7 s 2 14.93 ŚLIWA Aleksandra UKS Kobylanka 95 U16 MA +1.1 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
1 s 3 13.32 WIŚNIOWSKA Klaudia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 95 U16 PK +0.9 IV
2 s 3 13.35 KILIAN Justyna LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK +0.9 IV #
3 s 3 13.52 DOBEK Dagmara UKS Kobylanka 95 U16 MA +0.9 IV DZIEDZIAK Jerzy 4
4 s 3 13.80 KOWALSKA Marlena UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA +0.9 IV
5 s 3 14.00 HAWRO Kamila UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 96 U16 PK +0.9 V
300 m K
1 s 1 41.10 ŚLIŻ Alina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 92 U20 PK --
2 s 1 43.74 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK III
3 s 1 43.96 WACŁAWSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA -- B.D. 1
4 s 1 43.99 ORŁOWSKA Marta KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 93 U18 MA -- OSTROWSKA Justyna Z/4669/19 2019
5 s 1 47.17 ŚLIWIAK Patrycja MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 95 U16 PK V OLEKSYK Grzegorz Z/0125/11 2013 3
1 s 2 43.83 SYREK Paulina KKB MOSiR Krosno # 94 U18 PK --
2 s 2 45.09 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -- KOWAL Piotr B.D. # Z/0598/11 2019 MM
3 s 2 46.01 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK IV
4 s 2 46.39 HAWRO Kamila UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 96 U16 PK IV
5 s 2 46.61 DĄBAL Monika MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK -- #
6 s 2 47.13 MAZIARZ Beata LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK --
1 s 3 47.05 KOPCZAK Ewa UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 97 U14 PK V
2 s 3 48.37 KUDŁATY Paulina UKS Kobylanka 96 U16 MA V #
3 s 3 48.61 RURKA Justyna UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA --
4 s 3 49.21 KUSTRA Aleksandra KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU --
5 s 3 50.17 SIEDLEC Karolina KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU -- #
1 s 4 49.31 BARSZCZ Aleksandra KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 97 U14 PK -- BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/0798/13 2017 2
2 s 4 52.83 SYREK Małgorzata KKB MOSiR Krosno # 97 U14 PK -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 4 56.38 DUSZA Dominika UKS Kobylanka 97 U14 MA --
1 s 5 46.63 KILIAN Justyna LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK -- #
2 s 5 47.12 WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK V #
3 s 5 47.88 KORDYS Katarzyna UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 95 U16 PK V
4 s 5 48.21 BOREK Patrycja KKB MOSiR Krosno # 94 U18 PK -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 5 48.80 TOMCZYK Agnieszka LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -- #
200 m pł K
1 s 1 30.10 ŚLIŻ Alina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 92 U20 PK +0.9 --
2 s 1 31.06 KOPCZAK Kamila UKS Kusy Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.9 II #
3 s 1 32.23 GĄBKA Martyna LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK +0.9 --
1 s 2 32.26 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK +1.2 III
2 s 2 33.50 KORDYS Katarzyna UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 95 U16 PK +1.2 IV
3 s 2 35.83 WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK +1.2 V #
1 s 3 33.34 ZAJĄC-MICAŁ Michelle CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK +1.0 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 34.47 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +1.0 V
100 m M
1 s 1 11.20 WRÓBEL Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 87 Sen PK +0.6 II B.D. 2
2 s 1 11.20 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK +0.6 II
3 s 1 11.37 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK +0.6 III
4 s 1 11.76 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL +0.6 -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
5 s 1 11.82 GAJDA Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +0.6 IV
6 s 1 11.88 DZIURA Mateusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 92 U20 PK +0.6 IV
1 s 2 11.33 KOZIK Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 92 U20 PK +1.1 III
2 s 2 11.41 KĘDZIOR I Mateusz MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 92 U20 PK +1.1 III
3 s 2 11.50 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU +1.1 III #
4 s 2 11.67 BIELATOWICZ Bernard MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 93 U18 PK +1.1 III
5 s 2 12.15 FRANUS Kamil UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 96 U16 PK +1.1 IV
6 s 2 12.34 BOČEK Artur UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 96 U16 PK +1.1 V
7 s 2 12.36 ZGŁOBICA Mateusz MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 95 U16 PK +1.1 V
8 s 2 12.47 KOWALSKI Kamil UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 98 U14 PK +1.1 V
1 s 3 11.50 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamość # 94 U18 LU +0.4 III WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. # Z/2748/11 2019 1
2 s 3 11.52 PODHALICZ Lech AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.4 III #
3 s 3 11.96 KUNYSZ Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK +0.4 IV
4 s 3 11.97 STRAWIŃSKI Michał UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 94 U18 PK +0.4 IV
5 s 3 11.97 ZAŃCZAK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK +0.4 IV
6 s 3 12.26 KANIA Grzegorz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 95 U16 PK +0.4 V
1 s 4 11.55 BURY Dominik CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 92 U20 PK +0.8 III
2 s 4 12.05 BŁAŻKOWSKI Damian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 94 U18 PK +0.8 IV
3 s 4 12.09 GOMUŁKA Adam UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA +0.8 IV
4 s 4 12.32 SASAK Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA +0.8 --
5 s 4 12.40 KOZIOŁ Łukasz UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA +0.8 --
6 s 4 12.67 WACEK Łukasz UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA +0.8 --
300 m M
1 s 1 35.52 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 U23 PK -- ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
2 s 1 35.70 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
3 s 1 36.26 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 91 U20 PK --
4 s 1 36.84 GAJDA Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK --
5 s 1 37.16 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
6 s 1 37.39 SIÓDMIAK Andrzej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK -- B.D.
7 s 1 38.71 KLICH Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
8 s 1 43.65 ARMACIŃSKI Patryk MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 92 U20 PK --
1 s 2 38.96 MOTYL Damian LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
2 s 2 40.25 SĘDŁAK Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK --
3 s 2 41.23 JACHYM Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U18 MA -- B.D. # 3
4 s 2 41.45 SOKÓŁ Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 91 U20 PK -- #
5 s 2 41.48 PEREZ Aleksander CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK --
6 s 2 41.51 GAWLE Wojciech MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 92 U20 PK --
1 s 3 37.50 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamość # 94 U18 LU -- WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. # Z/2748/11 2019 1
2 s 3 39.43 OLEJARSKI Kamil KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK --
3 s 3 39.88 KUNYSZ Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
4 s 3 40.70 WACEK Łukasz UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA --
5 s 3 42.55 DANICZ Grzegorz UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
1 s 4 44.73 KUKURSKI Piotr UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 97 U14 PK --
2 s 4 44.74 TARNAWSKI Rafał UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 96 U16 PK -- #
3 s 4 46.83 RESZKA Jakub UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 97 U14 PK --
4 s 4 47.51 THE TONG Kewin UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 97 U14 PK --
1 s 5 39.37 RABENDA Bartłomiej KKB MOSiR Krosno # 96 U16 PK IV
2 s 5 40.69 FRANUS Kamil UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 96 U16 PK V
3 s 5 42.38 LEPAK Korneliusz UKS Maraton Sękowa 95 U16 MA V
4 s 5 43.10 BOČEK Artur UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 96 U16 PK --
5 s 5 43.30 CHABKO Paweł UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 95 U16 PK -- #
6 s 5 44.28 LEPAK Adam UKS Maraton Sękowa 95 U16 MA --
200 m pł M
1 s 1 25.55 WRÓBEL Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 87 Sen PK +1.1 -- B.D. 2
2 s 1 27.29 KLICH Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK +1.1 --
3 s 1 27.44 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 91 U20 PK +1.1 --
1 s 2 27.94 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK +0.7 -- B.D. # 1
2 s 2 33.34 SOKÓŁ Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 91 U20 PK +0.7 -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.87478613853455 sekund