Warszawa 02 - 03.10.2010
Wieloboje jesienne
800 m K
  w 1 9:99.99 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4633/11 2013 3 0
  w 1 9:99.99 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 0
  w 1 9:99.99 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- 0
1 w 1 2:37.23 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 605
2 w 1 2:39.57 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 578
3 w 1 2:40.74 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -- # 564
4 w 1 2:42.48 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 545
5 w 1 2:43.80 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 530
6 w 1 2:54.69 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU -- 416
7 w 1 2:55.11 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 412
8 w 1 2:56.49 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 398
9 w 1 2:59.33 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 371
10 w 1 3:15.49 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- # 235
11 w 1 3:22.72 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -- 183
W dal K
  w 4.14 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +1.8 -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 340
  w 4.42 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ +1.6 -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 408
  w 5.18 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ 0.0 III # 609
1 w 5.32 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +3.1 III # 648
2 w 5.27 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.2 III # 634
3 w 4.60 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.4 -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 454
4 w 4.52 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ +2.8 V KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 433
5 w 4.45 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU +0.7 -- 416
6 w 4.34 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +0.5 -- 388
7 w 4.22 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +2.2 -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 359
8 w 4.20 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.4 -- # 355
9 w 4.06 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- 322
10 w 4.00 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 -- 308
11 w 3.71 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +1.3 -- 244
12 w 3.70 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.4 -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 242
13 w 3.26 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +0.4 -- # 153
Oszczep (600) K
  w 00.00 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 0
  w 00.00 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -- 0
  w 00.00 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 0
1 w 28.04 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -- # 440
2 w 27.53 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 430
3 w 24.25 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 368
4 w 24.02 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 364
5 w 23.15 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4633/11 2013 3 348
6 w 20.86 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 305
7 w 19.33 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- 276
8 w 17.64 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 245
9 w 16.89 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- # 231
10 w 15.61 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU -- 208
11 w 12.72 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 155
7-bój K MŁ K
1 3172 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
2 2987 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1
3 2984 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ --
4 2631 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ --
5 1778 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- #
7-bój J MŁ K
1 4180 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III #
2 4122 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ III #
7-bój K
1 2738 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU --
2 2652 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ
1000 m M
1 w 1 3:03.34 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 632
2 w 1 3:13.45 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- # 538
3 w 1 3:20.57 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 477
4 w 1 3:21.40 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 470
5 w 1 3:26.06 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 432
6 w 1 3:34.48 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 366
7 w 1 3:35.99 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 355
8 w 1 3:36.51 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 351
9 w 1 3:37.60 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 343
1500 m M
1 w 1 5:18.10 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- 460
2 w 1 5:18.69 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 457
3 w 1 5:24.24 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 428
4 w 1 5:27.78 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 410
5 w 1 5:36.08 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 370
6 w 1 5:40.24 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 350
7 w 1 5:40.25 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 350
8 w 1 5:44.29 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 332
9 w 1 5:44.43 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 331
10 w 1 9:99.99 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 0
11 w 1 9:99.99 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -- 0
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 w 17.44 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- # 579
1 w 19.88 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.2 -- # 359
2 w 17.57 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- # 566
2 w 20.48 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -1.2 -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 312
3 w 18.36 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -4.9 -- # 490
3 w 20.91 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -1.2 -- # 281
4 w 18.88 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 443
4 w 22.20 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -1.2 -- 196
5 w 20.98 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 276
110 m pł M (99.1) M
  w 1 99.99 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.8 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 0
  w 1 99.99 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.8 -- 0
1 w 1 15.36 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -1.8 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 807
3 w 1 17.02 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -1.8 IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 622
4 w 1 20.12 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -1.8 -- # 340
  w 2 99.99 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- # 0
1 w 2 19.64 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 378
2 w 2 19.88 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- # 359
3 w 2 21.76 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 223
4 w 2 22.19 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 197
110 m pł M
2 w 1 15.46 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -1.8 II 795
Wzwyż M
1 w 1.63 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 488
2 w 1.60 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 464
3 w 1.60 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 464
4 w 1.60 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 464
5 w 1.60 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- # 464
6 w 1.54 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 419
7 w 1.51 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 396
8 w 1.42 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 331
9 w 1.30 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 250
Tyczka M
7 3.00 OSIŃSKI Marcin KS Orzeł Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- PODRAŻKO Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
10 2.40 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
1 w 4.20 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 673
2 w 4.00 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II 617
3 w 4.00 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II # 617
4 w 3.60 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ III # 509
5 w 3.40 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 457
5 w 3.40 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 457
8 w 3.00 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 357
9 w 2.80 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 309
11 w 2.20 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 179
12 w 2.20 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -- 179
13 w 2.00 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 140
Dysk (1.75) M
1 w 39.11 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 646
2 w 35.35 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 571
3 w 33.35 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 531
4 w 32.47 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ IV 513
5 w 31.28 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 490
6 w 30.43 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 473
7 w 28.23 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 430
8 w 25.70 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 381
9 w 24.60 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 359
10 w 21.73 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 305
Dysk (2) M
1 w 37.53 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III 615
Oszczep (700) M
  w 00.00 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V # 0
1 w 44.50 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 508
2 w 36.75 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V # 395
3 w 36.74 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 395
4 w 34.10 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 357
5 w 30.82 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V # 311
6 w 23.80 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V # 213
7 w 20.22 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 164
8 w 16.75 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 118
Oszczep (800) M
1 w 62.62 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ I 777
2 w 49.73 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III 585
3 w 48.37 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 565
4 w 44.48 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 507
5 w 44.37 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 506
6 w 43.28 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 490
7 w 38.01 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 413
8 w 37.17 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 401
9 w 32.38 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 333
10 w 31.62 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 322
11 w 00.00 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 0
8-bój J MŁ M
1 3813 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- #
2 3716 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
3 3606 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V #
4 3539 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2
5 3289 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
6 3205 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ
7 2748 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
8 2715 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
9 2096 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ --
10-bój JUN M
1 6231 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
2 5069 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019
3 4901 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV
4 4730 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ IV #
5 4287 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- #
6 4253 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- #
7 4191 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
8 3660 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2
9 3576 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ --
10 2661 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ --
10-bój M
1 6776 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.9020581245422 sekund