Wrocław 12.09.2008
Mityng lekkoatletyczny
100 m K
1 s 1 12.45 KARPOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +1.8 II #
2 s 1 12.69 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS +1.8 II ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1295/11 2019 1
6 s 1 12.97 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +1.8 III #
4 s 2 13.10 ROBAK Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 94 U16 DS +1.6 III #
1 s 4 12.64
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/9602.jpg) [function.getimagesize]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /statystykaLA/mityng.php on line 180
KWIT Katarzyna WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 84 Sen DS +2.2 II #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.64 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS +1.2 II ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1295/11 2019 1
2 s 1 25.66 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +1.2 II ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2020 MM
3 s 1 26.32 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +1.2 III
4 s 1 26.74 GADZIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +1.2 III #
1 s 2 26.24 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +1.0 II #
2 s 2 27.18 ROBAK Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 94 U16 DS +1.0 III #
400 m K
1 58.11 MIARECKA Małgorzata WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
3 62.79 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz # 93 U16 LD IV FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
800 m K
1 2:28.84 PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka UKS-MOS Opole # 93 U16 OP IV B.D. 4
100 m pł MŁ K
1 16.50 GIBES Ewelina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U16 DS -1.0 III
2 16.86 WO¬NY Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP -1.0 IV
3 16.92 CHUDA¦ Monika MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS -1.0 IV #
6 17.84 WRONA Roksana MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS -1.0 V
100 m pł K
1 14.52 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS -1.0 II
2 15.50 KONIAKOWSKA Beata MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 92 U18 DS -1.0 II
3 15.58 IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS -1.0 II
4 15.91 BOCH Aleksandra LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 91 U18 OP -1.0 III
5 16.15 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS -1.0 III #
400 m pł K K
1 69.37 MYSZKUN Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 92 U18 DS IV #
Tyczka K
1 2.00 HABAJ Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U16 DS V
W dal K
1 5.67
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/9602.jpg) [function.getimagesize]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /statystykaLA/mityng.php on line 180
KWIT Katarzyna WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 84 Sen DS +1.0 II #
2 5.36 SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +1.6 III #
3 5.35 DUDA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP +1.7 III
4 5.29 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP +1.0 III
5 5.28 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U20 MZ +1.4 III ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2020 M
6 5.17 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +0.9 III #
Trójskok K
1 11.57 TOMASIUK Anna WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +1.9 II #
2 10.08 DUDA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP +1.5 --
Kula (3) K
1 11.77 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS III #
2 9.97 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS IV #
Kula (4) K
1 11.66 KUROWSKA Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP III
2 10.91 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III
Dysk (0.75) K
1 43.95 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS II #
2 34.40 BUJAK Aneta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS III #
3 30.65 MARKOWSKA Magdalena LKS Polkowice 93 U16 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4384/11 2012 BEZ
4 28.46 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS IV #
Oszczep (600) K
1 38.71 BUJAK Aneta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS III #
2 37.71 RZE¬NIK Kornelia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III
3 37.42 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III #
4 34.28 ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka LKS Polkowice 94 U16 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert B.D. # Z/4391/11 2015 3
5 33.22 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS IV #
100 m M
1 s 1 10.90 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +1.7 I GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2020 M
2 s 1 10.90 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 82 Sen DS +1.7 I
3 s 1 11.12 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +1.7 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2020 M
1 s 3 11.42 PAROBCZAK Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP +1.0 III GÓRSKI Dariusz # Z/4258/11 2019
3 s 3 11.84 PISKOROWSKI Maciej WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +1.0 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 21.45 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 82 Sen DS +1.4 M
2 s 1 21.95 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +1.4 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2020 M
3 s 1 22.25 DˇBROWSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA +1.4 II
5 s 1 23.19 PAROBCZAK Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP +1.4 III GÓRSKI Dariusz # Z/4258/11 2019
1 s 2 22.18 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP -0.4 II GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2020 M
4 s 2 24.16 PISKOROWSKI Maciej WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 93 U16 DS -0.4 IV
5 s 2 24.18 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS -0.4 IV TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1302/11 2018 1
1 s 4 25.80 OLSZEWSKI Marcin MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +0.1 --
400 m M
1 s 1 48.86 JÓ¬WIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ II #
2 s 1 50.08 WŁODARSKI Rafał MKS MOS Wrocław # 90 U20 DS II #
3 s 1 50.65 WAWRO Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III #
4 s 1 50.95 GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice # 91 U18 DS III SOBCZYK Tomasz # Z/1703/11 2020
5 s 1 51.49 GŁOS Mateusz MKS Hermes Gryfino # 91 U18 ZP III
6 s 1 52.18 KOWALSKI Wojciech MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 92 U18 DS III #
7 s 1 52.96 BUDZISZ Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 91 U18 DS IV
1 s 2 52.10 CICHOŃ Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III #
2 s 2 52.91 SZUMNIAK Jakub MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 92 U18 DS IV
800 m M
10 s 1 2:10.65 DUDZIAK Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS V
1 s 2 2:11.09 ŻYŁAK Kajetan LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 93 U16 DS V #
1500 m M
1 3:53.59 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U20 DS II B.D. # 1
2 4:02.43 BARAN Przemysław WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III #
3 4:03.39 PAWLIK Paweł WLKS Wrocław 89 U20 DS III
4 4:11.59 BILEWICZ Dawid WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 92 U18 DS III #
6 4:12.67 BARAN Bartłomiej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 92 U18 DS IV
110 m pł MŁ M
4 18.79 ŁEPECKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 93 U16 DS -1.3 --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 14.35 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP -1.3 II GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2020 M
2 15.71 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U18 DS -1.3 III #
3 15.77 JASZOWSKI Łukasz MLKS Sokół Lubin # 92 U18 DS -1.3 IV #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 14.76 ZALWERT Maciej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS -1.3 II B.D. BEZ
2 15.40 BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS -1.3 II #
3 16.01 DRAPIEWSKI Maciej GUKS Byczyna 90 U20 OP -1.3 III BU¦KO Przemysław
4 16.02 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS -1.3 III #
300 m pł M
1 41.68 TOMCZAK Patryk LKS Polkowice 93 U16 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4388/11 2015 1
2 44.54 MŁYNARCZYK Jan MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS V
3 45.04 MISIEWICZ Bartosz MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS V #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 55.64 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U18 DS II #
2 59.79 BEKACZ Kacper MLKS Sokół Lubin # 92 U18 DS IV #
3 61.07 SKRZYŃSKI Patryk MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 92 U18 DS --
Tyczka M
2 3.00 CHMIELEWSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS V #
W dal M
1 6.60 RABOWSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +0.9 III
2 6.52 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U18 DS +0.5 III #
3 6.50 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U18 LD +1.0 III B.D. # Z/4261/11 2020 1
9 5.89 BARSKI Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin # 94 U16 DS +1.3 V #
Trójskok M
1 13.66 RABOWSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +1.8 III
Kula (4) M
1 13.42 KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian LKS Polkowice 94 U16 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4402/11 2013 2
Kula (5) M
1 18.97 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL I KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2020
2 16.95 ORZECHOWSKI Kamil WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS II
Kula (7.26) M
1 14.26 CZARNIK Marek LKS Polkowice 81 Sen DS II PIERZCHALA Robert 2
Dysk (1) M
1 45.42 GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 93 U16 DS III #
2 39.80 DRÓŻDŻ Krzysztof MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 94 U16 DS IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 49.44 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2020
2 46.40 JAKUBCZAK Dawid LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP II WIEJA Piotr 2
3 40.27 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III #
Oszczep (600) M
1 48.04 BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS III
Oszczep (700) M
1 53.20 KOLASIŃSKI Robert MULKS MOS Sieradz # 92 U18 LD III ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4509/11 2013 3
Oszczep (800) M
1 51.62 WOLNY Norbert WLKS Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2189860343933 sekund