Zielona Góra 02 - 03.10.2010 Jesienne Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry w Wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:51.80 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 445 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:08.38 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | 291 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:39.94 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 574 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:56.09 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | M | 402 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:07.30 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 300 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:08.55 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 290 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 9:99.99 | KARWATKA Sabina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2:28.28 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | 715 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2:32.98 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 656 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2:36.17 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 618 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 2:40.34 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 569 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 2:42.96 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 539 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 2:43.96 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 2:46.46 | JANOWICZ Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 501 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 2:50.70 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 456 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 2:54.72 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 2:55.74 | SARAT Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 406 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 3:11.95 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 262 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 3:13.22 | DROZDA Andżelika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 252 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 3:15.25 | SOBCZAK Marzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 236 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 2:41.39 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 557 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 2:46.60 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 500 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 2:46.70 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | 498 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 2:49.42 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 2:50.71 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 456 | ||||||
6 | w | 4 | 2:54.67 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4 | 3:04.60 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | -- | 324 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4 | 3:19.57 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 205 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4 | 3:36.78 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | 100 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 4 | 3:38.55 | KU¬MA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 91 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.42 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.36 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.69 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | 842 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.66 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | 806 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.33 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.27 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 379 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.48 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | 599 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.45 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 566 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.39 | SARAT Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.39 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 1.39 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 502 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 1.39 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 1.36 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 470 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 1.36 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 1.36 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 470 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 1.30 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 409 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 1.27 | SOBCZAK Marzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 1.18 | DROZDA Andżelika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 293 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 1.15 | KARWATKA Sabina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 266 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 1.15 | JANOWICZ Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 266 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.42 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | V | 534 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 1.42 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 534 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 1.36 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 1.36 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | 470 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 1.36 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 1.27 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4 | 1.27 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 379 | ||||||
8 | w | 4 | 1.24 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 350 | |||||||||
9 | w | 4 | 1.12 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | 239 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4 | 1.12 | KU¬MA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 239 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.95 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | +0.6 | -- | 546 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.75 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 492 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.23 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 623 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.01 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | M | 562 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.43 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 411 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.38 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | -- | # | 398 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.09 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | 584 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.80 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | 506 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 4.75 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | # | 492 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 4.67 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 472 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 4.34 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 388 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 4.32 | SARAT Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 384 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 4.16 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 4.08 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 326 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 4.02 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | 312 | ||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 4.01 | SOBCZAK Marzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | 310 | |||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 3.89 | DROZDA Andżelika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | 283 | |||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 3.56 | JANOWICZ Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 212 | |||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 3.51 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | 202 | |||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 3.48 | KARWATKA Sabina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | 196 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 4.72 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | 485 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 4.52 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | 433 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 4.32 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | 384 | ||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 4.30 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 379 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 4.25 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | 367 | ||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 4.16 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 345 | |||||
7 | w | 4 | 3.89 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 283 | |||||||||
8 | w | 4 | 3.69 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | 239 | |||||||||
9 | w | 4 | 3.56 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 212 | |||||||||
10 | w | 4 | 3.39 | KU¬MA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 178 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 8.32 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 420 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 8.01 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 400 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 7.81 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 387 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 7.66 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | 377 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 7.63 | KU¬MA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 375 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 7.60 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 374 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 7.59 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 373 | |||||||
8 | w | 7.27 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 352 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 6.83 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | 324 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 5.89 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.35 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 422 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.80 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.36 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | 619 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 10.35 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | 552 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.53 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 8.11 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | M | 406 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 7.92 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 394 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 7.85 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 390 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 7.65 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 377 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 7.60 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 374 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 7.18 | KARWATKA Sabina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 347 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 7.17 | DROZDA Andżelika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 346 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 7.17 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 346 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 6.94 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 331 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 6.86 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 326 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 6.81 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 323 | |||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 6.73 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 318 | |||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 6.46 | SOBCZAK Marzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 301 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 6.22 | SARAT Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 285 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 6.05 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 274 | |||||||||
15 | w | 3 | 5.50 | JANOWICZ Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 240 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 3 | 4.73 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 191 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.69 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | 566 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 24.96 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | 382 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 30.34 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | 483 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 28.44 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 447 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.98 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 326 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 20.22 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | M | 293 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 31.82 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | 511 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 27.74 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 434 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 23.88 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 23.54 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 355 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 22.67 | DROZDA Andżelika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 339 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 22.05 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 327 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 21.95 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 325 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 20.98 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 307 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 20.83 | KARWATKA Sabina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 304 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 19.33 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 276 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 18.30 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 257 | |||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 16.34 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 221 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 16.21 | JANOWICZ Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | 219 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 15.28 | SARAT Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 202 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 3 | 15.24 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 201 | |||||||||
16 | w | 3 | 14.91 | SOBCZAK Marzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 195 | ||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2489 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2287 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2286 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2197 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
5 | 2001 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1632 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1626 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1403 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1323 | KU¬MA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 994 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3885 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3615 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3590 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3522 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3113 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 3015 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2968 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2809 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2764 | SARAT Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2521 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2214 | SOBCZAK Marzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2197 | JANOWICZ Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2157 | DROZDA Andżelika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1625 | KARWATKA Sabina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3427 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3382 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4358 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 3213 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 2911 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 2776 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2:43.11 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 839 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2:52.91 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 735 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 3:05.89 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 608 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 3:06.16 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 3:06.23 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 604 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 3:06.62 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 601 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 3:20.67 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 476 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 3:21.52 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 469 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 3:37.33 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 345 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 9:99.99 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 3:01.33 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 651 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 3:01.82 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 647 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 3:09.71 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 572 | ||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 3:15.90 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 517 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 3:20.65 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 476 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 3:26.84 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 425 | |||||||
7 | w | 4 | 3:31.32 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 390 | |||||||
1 | w | 5 | 2:53.09 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | 734 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5 | 3:22.17 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 463 | ||||||||
3 | w | 5 | 3:27.38 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 421 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5 | 3:47.39 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | 276 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5 | 3:50.77 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 254 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:45.22 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 648 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:13.32 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 485 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.50 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 389 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.47 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 367 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.38 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 303 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.38 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | 303 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.32 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 263 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.92 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 731 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.74 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.77 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 602 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.77 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 602 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.74 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 577 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.68 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 528 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 1.65 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 504 | ||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 1.62 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 1.56 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 1.56 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 1.56 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 1.53 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 411 | |||||||
11 | w | 3 | 1.53 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 411 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 1.53 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 1.53 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 1.50 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 389 | |||||||||
15 | w | 3 | 1.50 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 389 | |||||||||
16 | w | 3 | 1.47 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 3 | 1.41 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 324 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.70 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 535 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3.20 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 406 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.51 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | 483 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.35 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.22 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | 425 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4.90 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 363 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.56 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 301 | ||||||||
6 | w | 4.00 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | 206 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.76 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +0.6 | III | 757 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.13 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | 615 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 6.02 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | 591 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 5.92 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | 569 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5.92 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | 569 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 5.88 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | # | 561 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 5.80 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 544 | |||||||
6 | w | 3 | 5.79 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 542 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 5.70 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | 523 | ||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 5.65 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | 512 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 5.52 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 485 | ||||||
10 | w | 3 | 5.50 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | # | 481 | ||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 5.49 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 479 | ||||||
12 | w | 3 | 5.34 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 5.07 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | 396 | |||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 4.99 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 380 | |||||||||
15 | w | 3 | 4.85 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | 354 | ||||||||
16 | w | 3 | 4.83 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | 350 | ||||||||
17 | w | 3 | 4.65 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 317 | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.31 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 8.86 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 8.57 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 7.84 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 7.68 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | w | 7.61 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.88 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 660 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 12.74 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 651 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 11.98 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 605 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 11.31 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 565 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 10.49 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 515 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 10.42 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 511 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 9.96 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 483 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 9.94 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 482 | ||||||||
9 | w | 9.75 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 471 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 9.65 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 465 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 9.58 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 460 | |||||||||
12 | w | 9.50 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 456 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 9.45 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 453 | ||||||||
14 | w | 9.35 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 447 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 9.31 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 444 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 7.40 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 331 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 6.94 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 304 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 13.78 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | 715 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.44 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 633 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 38.75 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | 639 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.10 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 626 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 36.16 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 34.34 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 28.42 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 24.82 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 22.87 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 52.34 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | 623 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 47.20 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 547 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 44.11 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 502 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 43.83 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 498 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 39.39 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | 433 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 38.96 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | 427 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 36.69 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 394 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 35.98 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 384 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 35.71 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 380 | ||||||||
10 | w | 35.02 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 370 | ||||||||
11 | w | 34.02 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 356 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 33.58 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | 350 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 32.03 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | 328 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 31.88 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 326 | |||||||||
15 | w | 31.60 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 322 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 28.83 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 283 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 27.80 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 268 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.26 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 637 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 40.99 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 456 | ||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3733 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3184 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 3047 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2884 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2133 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4955 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4810 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4677 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4590 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4517 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 4270 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4086 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4062 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4016 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
10 | 3944 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3901 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3891 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
13 | 3667 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 3594 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
15 | 3497 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 3342 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
17 | 3294 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6063 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6799 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9489660263062 sekund |