Zielona Góra 02 - 03.10.2010
Jesienne Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry w Wielobojach (brak fotofiniszu)
200 m K
1 w 1 27.86 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.7 -- 642
2 w 1 28.97 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP +0.7 -- 556
1 w 2 27.04 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB +0.7 III B.D. # M 708
2 w 2 27.45 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.7 IV B.D. # 2 675
3 w 2 29.23 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS +0.7 -- 537
4 w 2 29.90 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB +0.7 -- # 489
1 w 3 29.92 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.2 -- 488
2 w 3 30.11 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP +0.2 V 474
3 w 3 31.09 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP +0.2 -- 409
4 w 3 32.06 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.2 -- 348
5 w 3 34.12 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.2 -- 234
  w 4 99.99 JARCZEWSKA Martyna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP +0.5 -- 0
1 w 4 26.74 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.5 III 734
2 w 4 26.80 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP +0.5 III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3 729
3 w 4 28.78 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP +0.5 V 571
4 w 4 29.82 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP +0.5 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3 495
5 w 4 30.67 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.5 -- 436
1 w 5 26.52 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP +0.3 III 752
2 w 5 27.32 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS +0.3 IV # 685
3 w 5 27.57 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.3 IV # 665
4 w 5 28.41 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +0.3 IV 599
5 w 5 29.85 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS +0.3 -- 493
100 m pł MŁ K
1 w 1 17.42 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -0.3 V 0
2 w 1 17.51 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -0.3 V 0
3 w 1 20.96 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB -0.3 -- 0
4 w 1 21.65 WIECZOREK Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -0.3 -- 0
5 w 1 23.76 KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Piast Głogów 98 U14 DS -0.3 -- 0
  w 2 99.99 BURMISTRZAK Sara UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -0.5 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0528/11 2014 3 0
1 w 2 16.29 SOZAŃSKA Oliwia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB -0.5 III SASKA Tomasz # Z/2606/11 2016 BEZ 0
2 w 2 16.67 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -0.5 III 0
3 w 2 17.69 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL -0.5 V PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof 0
4 w 2 18.40 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP -0.5 V PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2 0
5 w 2 18.48 KU¬MA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -0.5 V 0
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 w 1 15.78 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB -0.7 III 741
2 w 1 18.03 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -0.7 -- 485
3 w 1 20.21 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -0.7 -- 285
4 w 1 20.30 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -0.7 -- 278
1 w 2 17.00 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -0.6 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3 596
2 w 2 17.66 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -0.6 IV 524
3 w 2 18.31 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -0.6 V 457
4 w 2 19.36 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -0.6 -- 357
5 w 2 20.08 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -0.6 -- 296
1 w 3 16.09 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS -0.7 III # 703
2 w 3 16.27 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP -0.7 III 682
3 w 3 17.08 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -0.7 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3 587
4 w 3 17.97 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS -0.7 -- 492
5 w 3 20.01 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -0.7 -- # 301
6 w 3 24.04 JARCZEWSKA Martyna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -0.7 -- 55
100 m pł K
1 w 1 16.41 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -0.6 III 665
2 w 1 18.77 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP -0.6 -- 412
  w 2 99.99 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB 0.0 -- B.D. # M 0
1 w 2 16.58 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -0.6 III B.D. # 2 645
2 w 2 19.52 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -0.6 -- 343
3 w 2 20.34 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB -0.6 -- # 275
100 m M
1 w 1 11.65 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -1.0 III 721
1 w 2 11.46 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS -0.1 III 761
1 w 3 11.39 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -0.3 III ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 776
2 w 3 12.27 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP -0.3 V PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 599
3 w 3 12.29 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS -0.3 V 595
4 w 3 12.40 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -0.3 V # 574
5 w 3 12.54 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -0.3 V # 549
6 w 3 12.62 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS -0.3 -- 534
1 w 4 11.79 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -0.6 IV KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 693
2 w 4 11.85 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -0.6 IV # 681
3 w 4 11.90 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -0.6 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 671
4 w 4 12.23 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS -0.6 -- 606
5 w 4 13.18 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -0.6 -- # 438
6 w 4 13.21 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -0.6 -- 433
1 w 5 11.51 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -0.3 III B.D. B.D. # 2 750
2 w 5 11.91 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -0.3 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 669
3 w 5 11.94 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -0.3 IV # 663
4 w 5 12.19 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -0.3 IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 614
5 w 5 12.57 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -0.3 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 543
1 w 6 11.96 CIOŁEK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB -0.5 IV 659
2 w 6 12.13 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB -0.5 IV 626
3 w 6 12.20 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -0.5 IV B.D. 2 612
6 w 6 12.58 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS -0.5 V 541
7 w 6 13.35 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -0.5 -- 410
8 w 6 14.14 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS -0.5 -- 293
400 m M
1 w 1 52.90 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -- 686
1 w 2 53.92 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV 643
1 w 3 53.15 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 675
2 w 3 53.49 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP IV B.D. B.D. # 2 661
3 w 3 55.78 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 568
4 w 3 57.16 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 515
5 w 3 58.65 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 460
1 w 4 51.79 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 734
2 w 4 55.33 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V 586
3 w 4 55.44 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP V LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 581
4 w 4 55.87 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -- # 564
5 w 4 56.35 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS -- 546
6 w 4 57.05 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS -- 519
7 w 4 58.56 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 463
1 w 5 55.67 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 572
2 w 5 59.09 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 445
3 w 5 59.56 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- 428
4 w 5 59.67 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 424
5 w 5 61.98 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 348
1 w 6 55.28 CIOŁEK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB V 588
2 w 6 55.90 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB V 563
3 w 6 58.76 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -- B.D. 2 456
4 w 6 62.50 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS -- 332
5 w 6 63.25 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -- 309
6 w 6 68.92 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS -- 161

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4179220199585 sekund