Zielona Góra 02 - 03.10.2010
Jesienne Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry w Wielobojach (brak fotofiniszu)
110 m pł MŁ M
1 w 1 19.44 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB -0.6 -- 395
2 w 1 19.47 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS -0.6 -- 392
3 w 1 19.73 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -0.6 -- 371
4 w 1 20.11 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -0.6 -- B.D. 2 341
5 w 1 21.74 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS -0.6 -- 225
110 m pł J MŁ M
  w 1 99.99 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS 0.0 -- 0
1 w 1 15.05 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -0.5 III ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 843
2 w 1 16.29 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -0.5 IV B.D. B.D. # 2 700
3 w 1 16.45 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -0.5 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 683
4 w 1 18.44 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -0.5 -- # 483
5 w 1 19.33 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -0.5 -- # 404
1 w 2 16.51 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS -0.5 -- 676
2 w 2 16.69 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -0.5 -- # 657
3 w 2 18.25 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -0.5 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 500
4 w 2 18.69 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -0.5 -- 460
5 w 2 18.86 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -0.5 -- # 445
1 w 3 15.81 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -0.7 IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 754
2 w 3 16.24 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -0.7 IV KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 706
3 w 3 16.32 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP -0.7 IV PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 697
4 w 3 17.05 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS -0.7 -- 619
5 w 3 17.42 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -0.7 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 581
6 w 3 17.59 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -0.7 -- # 564
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 w 2 15.71 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS -0.6 III 766
110 m pł M
1 w 1 15.20 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -0.6 II 825

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.80425214767456 sekund