Police 07.10.2010
X Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
60 m K
1 s 1 8.90 GA£AMAGA Julia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 9.79 JAGIELSKA Barbara UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 9.99 ORLI—SKA Kornelia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 10.08 KARLI—SKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 10.13 MICHALCZENIA Arleta UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 1 10.34 RATKOWSKA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m K
1 s 1 15.82 TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
2 s 1 16.81 WYKOWSKA Kamila LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
3 s 1 17.40 ¶LADKOWSKA Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
4 s 1 17.45 MIKO£AJCZYK Malwina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
5 s 1 17.56 KARPI—SKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
6 s 1 18.48 MI¶LIWICKA Magdalena MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP -0.8 -- #
1 s 2 14.80 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.5 --
2 s 2 15.04 ĮEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -0.5 -- #
3 s 2 15.17 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP -0.5 --
4 s 2 15.20 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -0.5 --
5 s 2 16.01 CZAICKA Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.5 --
6 s 2 16.12 JASI—SKA Maja UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP -0.5 --
1 s 3 16.39 LEWANDOWSKA Karina MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
2 s 3 17.16 POLICI—SKA Paula MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
3 s 3 18.04 SZAWERDA Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
4 s 3 19.22 FIEDOREK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
5 s 3 19.63 WALKOWIAK Dorota LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
1 s 4 13.86 KI—SKA Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -0.6 V
2 s 4 14.77 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
3 s 4 15.19 G°SOWSKA Adrianna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP -0.6 --
4 s 4 15.97 OSTROWSKA Nikola MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
5 s 4 16.73 W£ODARCZYK Ewa UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
6 s 4 16.86 JAWORSKA Sandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
1 s 5 15.27 BODEL Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
2 s 5 15.50 FILIPOWICZ Martyna LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
3 s 5 15.92 JASKULSKA Justyna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.8 --
4 s 5 16.93 SYJCZAK Ma≥gorzata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
5 s 5 17.05 GARBACIAK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
6 s 5 17.18 OLEJNIK Aleksandra LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.8 --
1 s 6 14.73 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.4 -- #
2 s 6 17.92 KUKIE£KA Ma≥gorzata UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
3 s 6 17.95 PRZECHODZKA Sylwia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
4 s 6 18.18 KALBARCZYK Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
5 s 6 18.22 GROCHOWINA GraŅyna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
6 s 6 18.30 LUKOSEK Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
200 m K
1 s 1 28.50 JAGIE££O Anna UKS Barnim Goleniůw 94 U18 ZP -0.2 IV
2 s 1 34.64 OSTROWSKA Nikola MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.2 --
300 m K
1 s 1 55.20 OSTROWSKA Nikola MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 1 55.37 KSI°ĮKIEWICZ Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 1 55.55 ROSIAK Maria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -- #
4 s 1 55.98 TARNOWSKA Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 56.16 KALISZCZAK Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -- #
6 s 1 62.09 SZWABIS Jagoda LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 2 51.51 PERDEK Katarzyna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 2 52.84 SZYSZKO Sandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 54.76 WASZCZUK Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 2 55.93 R”ĮA—SKA Agnieszka LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 2 59.12 OSOWSKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 2 60.64 NOCO— Agnieszka LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 50.04 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 3 51.94 PO£OMSKA Ewelina LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 3 54.18 POMIANOWSKA Paula LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 3 54.47 £ADAK Martyna LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 3 55.04 SANKOWSKA Agnieszka UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 3 60.03 MR”Z Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 4 54.14 ĮULI—SKA Alicja LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 4 64.51 FRAS Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
3 s 4 68.24 OSTROWSKA Monika UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 4 71.86 KIE£KOWSKA Roksana UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 4 94.16 PIOTROWSKA Gabriela UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 5 42.97 KUROWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP II
2 s 5 48.25 ADAMCZYK Emanuela LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP V BINDASZEWSKI Wies≥aw B.D. # Z/0113/12 2015 BEZ
3 s 5 52.73 WOSZCZYNA Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 5 53.90 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 5 61.67 POLICI—SKA Paula MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 5 69.54 LINOROWSKA Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
400 m K
1 s 1 74.43 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:58.77 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
2 s 1 1:59.51 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
3 s 1 2:00.15 GO£ BIOWSKA Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 2:00.44 WASIELEWSKA Paulina UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 2:04.78 KOSEK Klaudia LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 1 2:09.12 KOROBEJKO Laura UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP -- #
7 s 1 2:13.19 IMPERT Izabela UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 2:20.38 MURAWSKA Nikola MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.40 D°BROWSKA Anita MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 1.40 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
W dal K
1 s 1 4.36 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP -0.5 --
2 s 1 4.20 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -0.3 --
3 s 1 3.87 FILIPOWICZ Martyna LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP -0.4 --
4 s 1 3.87 KORZENIECKA Monika UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.6 --
5 s 1 3.85 JASKULSKA Justyna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
6 s 1 3.61 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -0.5 --
7 s 1 3.52 SMOLI—SKA Oliwia UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP -0.5 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 9.25 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 9.22 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP V
3 s 1 8.88 HO£DA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V
4 s 1 7.66 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 7.60 JASIAKIEWICZ Angelika UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 7.30 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 7.24 STACHOWICZ Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 7.14 OWIESEK Agnieszka UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
9 s 1 7.13 MI¶LIWICKA Magdalena MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP -- #
10 s 1 6.03 ZAWODNIAK Jessica MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 6.00 CWALI—SKA Monika MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 5.36 PIECHOCKA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
13 s 1 4.62 PU£ASZEWSKA Kinga MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
14 s 1 4.24 JANUSZKO Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.68 MATAN Przemys≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP -0.4 --
2 s 1 13.53 BIELECKI Grzegorz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
3 s 1 14.18 SZMIGIEL Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
4 s 1 14.89 CH£OPEK Dawid LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
5 s 1 15.08 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -0.4 --
6 s 1 15.14 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
1 s 2 14.48 KUCHARCZYK Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
2 s 2 14.87 ZWOLI—SKI Dawid LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 -- #
3 s 2 15.68 MALINOWSKI Dominik LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
4 s 2 15.90 BINKIEWICZ Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
5 s 2 15.92 GRANAT Nikodem LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
6 s 2 19.98 WIECZERZAK Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
1 s 3 13.17 DEMBOWSKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.7 --
2 s 3 14.68 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.7 --
3 s 3 15.48 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
4 s 3 15.55 GRABOWSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
5 s 3 15.61 URBA—SKI Filip LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
6 s 3 15.93 JANOWSKI Bart≥omiej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
1 s 4 14.20 ĮYLI—SKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.3 --
2 s 4 14.29 KAD£UBEK Igor MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP -0.3 --
3 s 4 16.51 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.3 --
4 s 4 16.74 WYSOCZA—SKI Bart≥omiej MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.3 --
5 s 4 17.68 LEWANDOWSKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.3 --
6 s 4 17.92 SZUKIEL Gracjan MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -0.3 --
1 s 5 12.66 KALISZEWSKI Szymon UKS Barnim Goleniůw 95 U16 ZP -0.7 V #
2 s 5 13.27 KAMCZYCKI Edgar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.7 --
3 s 5 15.31 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
4 s 5 15.66 WESO£OWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
5 s 5 16.38 STEFANISZYN Daniel UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
1 s 6 13.25 CZAPIEWSKI Grzegorz LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
2 s 6 13.44 TOLENTINO Patryk UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.2 --
3 s 6 13.74 SZEWCZAK Dariusz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.2 --
4 s 6 14.49 ROĮEWSKI Dominik UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.2 --
5 s 6 15.35 RESZKA Dawid UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
6 s 6 15.96 NOWICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
1 s 7 14.64 DROZDOWSKI Artur UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
2 s 7 15.16 PACHOCKI Daniel UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
3 s 7 16.37 LESZCZY—SKI Marcin UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
200 m M
1 s 1 29.05 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -0.2 -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
2 s 1 30.05 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.2 --
3 s 1 31.69 WESO£OWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.2 --
4 s 1 33.26 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.2 --
1 s 2 33.39 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.3 --
2 s 2 33.76 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.3 --
3 s 2 36.51 SZUKIEL Gracjan MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -0.3 --
300 m M
1 s 1 38.48 CZERNIEC Rafa≥ STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 38.65 WI CEK Wojciech UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP III
3 s 1 42.55 GETKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 46.68 MAZURKIEWICZ Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 2 43.70 T£USTY Kacper LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 43.90 KOCH Aleksander LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 2 44.37 LEWANDOWSKI Damian LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 45.15 KOCZOCIK Daniel LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 2 45.66 LASZUK Robert LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 48.05 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 3 48.81 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 3 49.15 WESO£OWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 4 40.69 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 4 42.13 KALETA Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 4 42.56 DUDZI—SKI Dawid LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 4 42.70 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 4 43.28 LEWANDOWSKI Piotr LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 5 46.58 KONIECZKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 5 49.22 RUDZKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 5 50.13 STOCHMAL Adam UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 5 52.76 WRONDAS Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 5 53.17 WYSZCZELSKI Konrad UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 5 55.14 KAD£UBEK Igor MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
1 s 6 50.84 ORZECHOWSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 6 51.21 MALESA Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 6 51.41 BOĮEJKO Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 6 55.27 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 6 56.82 KNYREK Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
6 s 6 58.78 RACHWALSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 7 44.10 SOSNOWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 7 50.27 OLENDER Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 00 U12 ZP -- #
3 s 7 52.63 GRABOWSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
400 m M
1 s 1 74.43 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:18.29 M°KOSA Daniel UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 3:20.94 LANGE Arkadiusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 3:24.80 KOPA—SKI Amadeusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 3:36.62 MURAWSKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 99 U12 ZP -- #
5 s 1 3:41.59 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.68 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 1.54 SZEWCZAK Dariusz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 1.51 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
4 s 1 1.48 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
5 s 1 1.48 KAD£UBEK Hubert MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 1 1.45 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
7 s 1 1.40 BIELECKI Grzegorz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 1.40 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
9 s 1 1.25 STEFA—SKI Grzegorz MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 1.25 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
11 s 1 1.25 WESO£OWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
12 s 1 1.20 WYSOCZA—SKI Bart≥omiej MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
13 s 1 1.20 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
14 s 1 1.15 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
15 s 1 1.10 LIPI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
16 s 1 1.10 KAD£UBEK Igor MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
W dal M
1 s 1 4.42 KONIECZKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.1 --
2 s 1 4.15 STOCHMAL Adam UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
3 s 1 3.93 RUDZKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
4 s 1 3.72 NIED¨WIECKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.3 --
5 s 1 3.53 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.6 --
6 s 1 3.46 WYSZCZELSKI Konrad UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.5 --
7 s 1 3.40 JANOWSKI Bart≥omiej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.7 --
8 s 1 3.20 SYCH Artur UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.7 --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 12.30 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 9.38 ZAB£OCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 9.35 JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 9.35 WR”BLEWSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 9.34 KAMCZYCKI Edgar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 9.19 GRYNFELDER Bartosz LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 8.56 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 6.34 PRZYBY£KO Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -- #
9 s 1 5.36 WYSOCZA—SKI Bart≥omiej MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
10 s 1 4.64 MAJEWSKI Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 13.08 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP III
2 s 1 12.13 BOLENAJC Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 91 U20 ZP IV
3 s 1 10.55 WALASEK Marcin LKS Olimpic Szczecin 91 U20 ZP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 s 1 16.08 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
2 s 1 13.08 £ASZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniůw 90 U23 ZP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.6127378940582 sekund