Police 14.10.2010
XI Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
60 m K
1 s 1 9.47 JAGIELSKA Barbara UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 10.21 ORLI—SKA Kornelia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 10.52 LEMA—SKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 10.53 STEFANISZYN Karolina UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m K
1 s 1 14.78 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.8 --
2 s 1 15.11 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.8 --
3 s 1 15.58 CZAICKA Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.8 --
4 s 1 15.85 R”ĮA—SKA Agnieszka LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.8 --
5 s 1 16.38 BOĮEJEWICZ Marta MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.8 --
6 s 1 16.53 ¶LADKOWSKA Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.8 --
1 s 2 14.09 KI—SKA Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +0.5 V
2 s 2 14.46 KIE£BASA Kinga LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +0.5 V
3 s 2 14.55 BODEL Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP +0.5 --
4 s 2 14.76 TRZETRZY—SKA Ewa UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.5 --
5 s 2 16.28 LEWANDOWSKA Karina MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.5 --
6 s 2 16.31 POLICI—SKA Paula MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.5 --
1 s 3 15.68 ĮELEWSKA Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
2 s 3 16.16 KALISZCZAK Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 -- #
3 s 3 16.89 TARNOWSKA Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
4 s 3 17.92 SZWABIS Jagoda LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
1 s 4 14.35 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 V #
2 s 4 15.58 KONKEL Aneta UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
3 s 4 15.61 ROSIAK Maria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.1 -- #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.87 KUROWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +1.2 II
2 s 1 30.43 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 -- #
3 s 1 31.87 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.2 --
4 s 1 34.66 BOĮEJEWICZ Marta MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.2 --
300 m K
1 s 1 48.26 ĮEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP V #
2 s 1 49.99 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 50.52 TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 52.33 WYKOWSKA Kamila LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 52.57 PERDEK Katarzyna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 1 56.37 KARPI—SKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 2 51.78 SZYSZKO Sandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 52.33 KUROWSKA Maria MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
3 s 2 52.50 WOSZCZYNA Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 53.56 ĮULI—SKA Alicja LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 2 54.69 WASZCZUK Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 2 60.51 OSOWSKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 3 48.22 JASI—SKA Magdalena LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 3 49.65 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 3 52.28 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
4 s 3 52.88 CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 3 55.49 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
6 s 3 57.02 BRODA Karolina UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:54.54 ADAMCZYK Emanuela LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- BINDASZEWSKI Wies≥aw B.D. # Z/0113/12 2015 BEZ
2 s 1 2:02.35 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
3 s 1 2:04.45 GO£ BIOWSKA Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 2:04.85 WASIELEWSKA Paulina UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 2:05.67 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 2:06.32 PO£OMSKA Ewelina LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
7 s 1 2:07.88 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 2:08.35 ZAG”ROWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
9 s 1 3:14.93 PI£AT Klaudia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 2:18.46 MR”Z Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
11 s 1 3:33.86 ZACHARSKA Kamila UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
12 s 1 3:34.90 W£ODARCZYK Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.36 KRZYSZTOFIK Agata MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 1 1.36 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 1.31 ELJASZEWICZ Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -- B.D.
4 s 1 1.31 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -- #
W dal K
1 s 1 4.39 WORETA Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.3 --
2 s 1 4.32 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +0.7 --
3 s 1 4.26 KIE£BASA Kinga LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
4 s 1 3.61 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +0.5 --
5 s 1 3.58 ĮELEWSKA Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.4 --
6 s 1 3.58 SMOLI—SKA Oliwia UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
7 s 1 3.39 W£ODARCZYK Ewa UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
8 s 1 3.30 ROMANOWSKA Beata UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.1 --
9 s 1 3.13 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.4 --
10 s 1 3.04 MR”Z Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +1.0 --
11 s 1 2.86 ANDRZEJCZAK Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.4 --
12 s 1 2.80 W”JCIK Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.4 --
13 s 1 2.77 OWIESEK Agnieszka UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
14 s 1 2.68 JADZEWICZ Anna UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.4 --
15 s 1 2.64 WI°ZOWSKA Marta UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
16 s 1 2.59 ZAKRZEWSKA Kamila UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.3 --
17 s 1 2.59 FIGIEL Ewelina UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.5 --
18 s 1 2.40 W£ODARCZYK Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 10.83 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP IV
2 s 1 8.68 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 8.56 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 8.16 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 8.10 SOBCZAK Katarzyna MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
6 s 1 7.75 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 7.60 MI¶LIWICKA Magdalena MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP -- #
8 s 1 6.93 OWIESEK Agnieszka UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
9 s 1 6.75 JASIAKIEWICZ Angelika UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
60 m M
1 s 1 9.58 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 9.73 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 10.15 FISZER Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 10.51 LEWANDOWSKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 10.80 KAD£UBEK Igor MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 1 11.08 LIPI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 8.52 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP 0.0 -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
2 s 2 8.55 MAJER Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 2 10.23 ZACZKOWSKI Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.53 MAZUR Rafa≥ MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +1.4 V #
2 s 1 12.62 DEMBOWSKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.4 V
3 s 1 12.68 CZAPIEWSKI Grzegorz LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +1.4 V
4 s 1 13.09 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +1.4 --
5 s 1 14.45 KAD£UBEK Hubert MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.4 --
1 s 2 13.89 SZMIGIEL Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
2 s 2 14.85 ZAB£OCKI Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.6 --
3 s 2 15.95 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.6 --
4 s 2 16.00 RACHWALSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.6 --
5 s 2 16.60 ZACZKOWSKI Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.6 --
1 s 3 13.40 TOLENTINO Patryk UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.2 --
2 s 3 13.87 ROĮEWSKI Dominik UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.2 --
3 s 3 13.92 CH£OPEK Dawid LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
4 s 3 14.21 RESZKA Dawid UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
5 s 3 14.28 KOLMOS Aleksander UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
6 s 3 16.08 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
1 s 4 14.02 KUCHARCZYK Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.3 --
2 s 4 14.94 ORZECHOWSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
3 s 4 15.01 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.3 --
4 s 4 15.09 FISZER Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.3 --
5 s 4 15.93 LEWANDOWSKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
6 s 4 16.63 KAD£UBEK Igor MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP +0.3 --
1 s 5 15.05 OLESZCZYK Konrad UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
2 s 5 15.52 WLAZ£O Daniel UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
3 s 5 15.65 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
200 m M
1 s 1 23.54 CZERNIEC Rafa≥ STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP +1.1 III
2 s 1 23.79 WI CEK Wojciech UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +1.1 IV
3 s 1 24.83 KAMI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP +1.1 --
4 s 1 25.78 MAZUR Rafa≥ MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +1.1 -- #
5 s 1 25.90 GETKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +1.1 --
1 s 2 30.08 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
2 s 2 35.68 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.2 --
300 m M
1 s 1 46.91 MILLER Aleksander LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 50.43 ZWOLI—SKI Dawid LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -- #
3 s 1 57.44 GRANAT Nikodem LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 57.58 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 58.90 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 2 41.32 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 2 42.43 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 2 42.84 SZA£EK Micha≥ LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 42.89 DEMBOWSKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 2 43.33 MAJER Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 2 47.83 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 46.60 KONIECZKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 3 47.75 MAZURKIEWICZ Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 3 53.22 NIED¨WIECKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:01.73 JASI—SKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 3:25.86 LANGE Arkadiusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 3:36.17 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 3:37.76 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 3:51.57 WYSOCKI Krystian UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 4:28.10 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.55 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 1.55 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
3 s 1 1.53 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 1.51 KAD£UBEK Hubert MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 1.46 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 1 1.41 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
7 s 1 1.31 MALESA Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 1.31 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
9 s 1 1.31 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
10 s 1 1.11 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
11 s 1 1.11 LIPI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
12 s 1 1.11 KAD£UBEK Igor MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
13 s 1 1.11 MURAWSKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 99 U12 ZP -- #
W dal M
1 s 1 4.24 KONIECZKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
2 s 1 4.24 OLESZCZYK Konrad UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.5 --
3 s 1 4.09 NIED¨WIECKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.2 --
4 s 1 3.58 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 3.19 WLAZ£O Daniel UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 12.69 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP IV
2 s 1 10.33 ZAB£OCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 9.46 GRYNFELDER Bartosz LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 9.42 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 9.21 SZPEJDA Kamil UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 9.07 KOWALSKI Tomasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 8.20 ZAB£OCKI Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
8 s 1 7.14 MAKAREWICZ Dawid UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 6.08 KOSAKOWSKI Grzegorz UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 4.87 MAJEWSKI Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
11 s 1 4.72 WIECZERZAK Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 12.12 BOLENAJC Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 91 U20 ZP IV
2 s 1 11.88 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 s 1 16.80 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.8958299160004 sekund