Bydgoszcz 19 - 24.07.2016 16. IAAF Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 11.10 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.7 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
6 | 37 | e | 6 | 12.06 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 2 | p | 3 | 11.17 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | f | 11.12 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 3 | 24.88 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 898 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 3 | 54.75 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | I | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 18 | p | 2 | 54.32 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:08.16 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 2:09.53 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 24 | p | 1 | 2:11.44 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
w | 3 | DQ | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | f | 10:12.75 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | w | 2 | 14.44 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 917 | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 44.55 |
ADAMEK Klaudia KOTWIŁA Martyna PIETRZAK Olga SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1998 1997 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0191/15 Z/0634/15 Z/1497/14 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2023 2024 |
MM |
||||||
4 | f | 44.81 |
ADAMEK Klaudia KOTWIŁA Martyna PIETRZAK Olga SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1998 1997 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0191/15 Z/0634/15 Z/1497/14 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2023 2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 3:38.23 |
WĘGLARZ Natalia ŁOZOWSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. GIZA Andrzej ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/0304/15 , Z/0636/14 Z/1152/14 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
|||||||
6 | f | 3:36.95 |
MARTYNA Katarzyna ŁOZOWSKA Karolina WĘGLARZ Natalia KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej OGONOWSKI Jakub ROŻEJ Marek |
, Z/0636/14 Z/0304/15 Z/1152/14 |
, 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 24 | e | 1 | 10:35.71 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 10:12.26 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | M | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 10:00.58 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | M | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6 | w | A | 1.77 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | 941 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | B | 4.05 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | w | A | 5.85 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 804 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | A | 15.67 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | B | 15.37 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 15.75 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 15.58 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | A | 12.14 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 670 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | A | 59.79 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 60.86 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | A | 54.34 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | M | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 57.59 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | MM | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 12 | w | B | 38.69 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 642 | |||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | f | 4872 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | f | 47:45.65 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
20 | f | 48:32.80 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.39 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 19 | p | 2 | 10.58 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 11 | w | 3 | 11.24 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | 808 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 47.20 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||
e | 3 | DNF | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 15 | p | 3 | 47.14 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 51.92 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | # | 728 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 1:50.93 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | w | 1 | 4:58.58 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 568 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | f | 32:29.22 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 6 | 13.48 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
8 | 44 | e | 7 | 14.28 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||
4 | 7 | p | 3 | 13.53 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
5 | f | 13.45 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
8 | 10 | w | 3 | 14.54 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | 906 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 39.98 |
GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub WESELA Adrian SZTEJKOWSKI Damian HAMPEL Eryk |
POLSKA | 1997 1998 1999 1997 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/0387/14 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||
8 | f | 40.25 |
GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub WESELA Adrian SZTEJKOWSKI Damian HAMPEL Eryk |
POLSKA | 1997 1998 1999 1997 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/0387/14 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 3:09.42 |
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MIROSŁAW Cezary MROCZEK Kamil ZIMNY Tymoteusz |
POLSKA | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/0865/14 Z/0812/14 |
2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | A | 2.13 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 18 | e | B | 2.09 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | A | 2.01 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | # | 813 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 11 | w | A | 4.40 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | # | 731 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | B | 7.53 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
8 | f | 7.45 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | I | |||||||||||
6 | 9 | w | A | 6.95 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | II | # | 802 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | DQ | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | B | 19.64 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 20.40 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | DQ | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 12 | w | B | 13.69 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | # | 709 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | A | 59.25 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | B | DQ | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 62.83 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | DQ | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
10 | 22 | w | A | 35.12 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 566 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | A | 74.48 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 24 | e | B | 68.32 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 70.48 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 14 | w | A | 50.35 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | # | 594 | ||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | f | 7225 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | f | 43:58.23 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
f | DNF | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.925369977951 sekund |