Warszawa 17 - 19.06.2022
Wielobojowe kwalifikacje do mistrzostw Polski U16 [DMP] [DMP U20]
1000 m M
1 1 w 1 2:55.33 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ V KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 711
2 2 w 1 2:56.13 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD V KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 703
3 3 w 1 3:03.21 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 633
4 4 w 1 3:04.16 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 624
5 5 w 1 3:09.24 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 577
6 6 w 1 3:14.60 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP -- MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 528
7 7 w 1 3:24.39 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 445
8 8 w 1 3:25.45 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 437
9 9 w 1 3:28.65 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 411
10 10 w 1 3:38.75 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 335
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 w 1 15.48 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP +1.7 II MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 792
2 2 w 1 15.94 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD +1.7 III KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 740
3 3 w 1 16.62 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +1.7 III BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 665
4 4 w 1 17.00 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM +1.7 III B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 624
5 5 w 1 17.86 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM +1.7 V GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 538
1 6 w 2 18.79 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD +1.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 451
2 7 w 2 19.84 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +1.0 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 362
3 8 w 2 21.54 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +1.0 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 238
4 9 w 2 22.00 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ +1.0 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 208
5 10 w 2 22.64 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ +1.0 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 171
Wzwyż M
1 w 1 1.63 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 488
2 w 1 1.63 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP -- MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 488
3 w 1 1.60 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 464
4 w 1 1.60 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 464 68
5 w 1 1.60 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 464
6 w 1 1.57 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 441
7 w 1 1.54 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 419
8 w 1 1.45 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 352
9 w 1 1.42 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 331
10 w 1 1.30 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 250
W dal M
  1 4.98 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD +0.8 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 1 w 1 6.23 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP +1.1 IV MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 637
2 2 w 1 5.93 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD +1.0 IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 571
3 3 w 1 5.58 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +1.8 -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 498
4 4 w 1 5.52 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +2.6 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 485
5 5 w 1 5.26 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM +1.4 -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 433
6 6 w 1 5.12 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD +2.5 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 405
7 7 w 1 4.84 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM +1.5 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 352
8 8 w 1 4.49 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +1.7 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 288
9 9 w 1 4.37 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ +0.6 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 267
10 10 w 1 4.21 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ +0.6 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 240
Kula (5) M
1 1 w 1 10.09 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP -- MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 491
2 2 w 1 9.10 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 432
3 3 w 1 8.34 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 386
4 4 w 1 8.33 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 386
5 5 w 1 8.21 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 379
6 6 w 1 7.35 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 328
7 7 w 1 6.52 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 279
8 8 w 1 6.47 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 276
9 9 w 1 6.40 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 272
10 10 w 1 5.47 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 218
5-bój M MŁ M
1 1 f 1 2936 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP III MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 2888 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD III KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 2457 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ IV BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 2401 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ IV KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 2385 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 2318 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM V B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 2261 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM V GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
8 8 f 1 1581 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK!
9 9 f 1 1380 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK!
10 10 f 1 1370 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.8981308937073 sekund