Warszawa 18 - 19.06.2022
PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach U23, S [DMP] [DMP U20]
200 m K
1 1 w 1 24.13 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP 0.0 I B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 968
2 2 w 1 24.75 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM 0.0 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 910
3 3 w 1 24.94 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM 0.0 II B.D. MODELSKI Michał , Z/1291/15 , 2022 892
5 5 w 1 25.60 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM 0.0 II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2022 LDK! 833
6 6 w 1 25.75 SŁOCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ 0.0 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3990/15 2022 819
7 9 w 1 26.86 SURA Kornelia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ 0.0 III WO¬NIAK Daniel RZEPKA Marek B.D. , Z/0631/17 , 2022 LDK! 724
2 8 w 2 26.42 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 1999 Sen WP -0.1 III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/3655/15 2022 761
4 11 w 2 28.86 DZIEMIDOWICZ Ewa SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2002 U23 DS -0.1 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0129/16 2022 3 LDK! 565
5 12 w 2 29.06 LACH Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2000 U23 OP -0.1 -- ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/2655/15 2022 550
6 13 w 2 29.30 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -0.1 -- RUDZIK Grzegorz KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/5290/15 , 2022 LDK! 532
7 14 w 2 29.56 KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U23 LB -0.1 -- WISZ Dariusz Z/0494/16 2022 3 LDK! 513
100 m pł K
1 1 w 1 13.08 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP +1.9 MM B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 1112
2 2 w 1 13.93 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM +1.9 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 988
3 3 w 1 14.03 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM +1.9 I B.D. MODELSKI Michał , Z/1291/15 , 2022 974
4 4 w 1 14.27 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM +1.9 I GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2022 LDK! 941
5 5 w 1 14.44 SŁOCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +1.9 I DMP RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3990/15 2022 917 120
7 7 w 1 14.85 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 1999 Sen WP +1.9 II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/3655/15 2022 862
2 10 w 2 15.22 SURA Kornelia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +0.9 II WO¬NIAK Daniel RZEPKA Marek B.D. , Z/0631/17 , 2022 LDK! 813
3 11 w 2 16.52 LACH Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2000 U23 OP +0.9 III ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/2655/15 2022 652
4 12 w 2 16.59 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM +0.9 III RUDZIK Grzegorz KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/5290/15 , 2022 LDK! 644
5 13 w 2 17.07 DZIEMIDOWICZ Ewa SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2002 U23 DS +0.9 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0129/16 2022 3 LDK! 589
6 14 w 2 17.65 KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U23 LB +0.9 -- WISZ Dariusz Z/0494/16 2022 3 LDK! 525
Wzwyż K
1 1 w 1 1.84 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP M B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 1029
2 2 w 1 1.75 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 916
3 3 w 1 1.72 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM I B.D. MODELSKI Michał , Z/1291/15 , 2022 879
5 5 w 1 1.69 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2022 LDK! 842
6 6 w 1 1.66 SŁOCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3990/15 2022 806
7 7 w 1 1.63 SURA Kornelia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ II DMP WO¬NIAK Daniel RZEPKA Marek B.D. , Z/0631/17 , 2022 LDK! 771 88
8 10 w 1 1.57 KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U23 LB III WISZ Dariusz Z/0494/16 2022 3 LDK! 701
1 8 w 2 1.57 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 1999 Sen WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/3655/15 2022 701
3 11 w 2 1.54 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- RUDZIK Grzegorz KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/5290/15 , 2022 LDK! 666
4 12 w 2 1.54 LACH Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2000 U23 OP -- ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/2655/15 2022 666
6 14 w 2 1.36 DZIEMIDOWICZ Ewa SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2002 U23 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0129/16 2022 3 LDK! 470
Kula (4) K
1 1 w 1 14.62 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 835
2 2 w 1 13.34 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP I B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 750
3 3 w 1 12.66 SŁOCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ I RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3990/15 2022 705
4 4 w 1 11.87 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM II B.D. MODELSKI Michał , Z/1291/15 , 2022 653
6 6 w 1 11.00 SURA Kornelia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ III WO¬NIAK Daniel RZEPKA Marek B.D. , Z/0631/17 , 2022 LDK! 595
7 11 w 1 9.96 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 1999 Sen WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/3655/15 2022 527
3 9 w 2 10.16 DZIEMIDOWICZ Ewa SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2002 U23 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0129/16 2022 3 LDK! 540
4 10 w 2 10.00 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM III GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2022 LDK! 529
5 12 w 2 9.14 KANIA Anastazja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- RUDZIK Grzegorz KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/5290/15 , 2022 LDK! 473
6 13 w 2 8.86 KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U23 LB -- WISZ Dariusz Z/0494/16 2022 3 LDK! 455
7 14 w 2 8.38 LACH Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2000 U23 OP -- ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/2655/15 2022 424
100 m M
1 1 w 1 11.07 MURIAS Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 2002 U23 MZ +1.0 II RZEPKA Marek Z/0490/16 2022 LDK! 845
2 2 w 1 11.24 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 Sen OP +1.0 II PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/1156/12 2022 808
3 4 w 1 11.28 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ +1.0 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2022 M 799
4 6 w 1 11.48 TARASIEWICZ Olivier KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +1.0 III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1572/16 2022 757
5 7 w 1 11.56 DONACKI Adam SKS Feniks Siedlce 2002 U23 MZ +1.0 III WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał Z/5559/15 2022 4 LDK! 740
6 8 w 1 11.70 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U23 WP +1.0 III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/3102/15 2022 711
1 3 w 2 11.26 BARAN Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM 0.0 II B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0025/14 , 2022 804
4 10 w 2 11.80 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 Sen OP 0.0 -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4426/11 2022 691
5 11 w 2 12.39 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ 0.0 -- KRAWCZYK Michał Z/4230/11 2022 2 576
6 12 w 2 12.86 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U23 PM 0.0 -- B.D. Z/5375/15 2022 492
400 m M
1 1 w 1 50.14 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 Sen OP II PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/1156/12 2022 808
2 2 w 1 50.51 MURIAS Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 2002 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0490/16 2022 LDK! 791
3 3 w 1 50.68 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2022 M 784
4 6 w 1 53.48 BARAN Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM -- B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0025/14 , 2022 661
5 7 w 1 53.95 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 Sen OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4426/11 2022 642
6 10 w 1 55.10 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ -- KRAWCZYK Michał Z/4230/11 2022 2 595
2 5 w 2 53.34 TARASIEWICZ Olivier KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1572/16 2022 667
3 8 w 2 54.18 DONACKI Adam SKS Feniks Siedlce 2002 U23 MZ -- WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał Z/5559/15 2022 4 LDK! 632
4 9 w 2 54.62 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U23 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/3102/15 2022 614
5 11 w 2 57.43 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. Z/5375/15 2022 505
Wzwyż M
1 1 w 1 2.08 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ I RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2022 M 878
2 2 w 1 1.93 MURIAS Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 2002 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0490/16 2022 LDK! 740
3 3 w 1 1.87 BARAN Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0025/14 , 2022 687
4 5 w 1 1.87 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 Sen OP III PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/1156/12 2022 687
5 6 w 1 1.84 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U23 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/3102/15 2022 661
6 7 w 1 1.78 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 Sen OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4426/11 2022 610
2 8 w 2 1.78 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. Z/5375/15 2022 610
3 9 w 2 1.78 DONACKI Adam SKS Feniks Siedlce 2002 U23 MZ -- WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał Z/5559/15 2022 4 LDK! 610
4 10 w 2 1.75 TARASIEWICZ Olivier KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1572/16 2022 585
5 12 w 2 1.72 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ -- KRAWCZYK Michał Z/4230/11 2022 2 560
W dal M
  5.92 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ -0.6 -- KRAWCZYK Michał Z/4230/11 2022 2
1 1 w 1 6.94 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ -0.5 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2022 M 799
2 2 w 1 6.88 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 Sen OP +1.5 II PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/1156/12 2022 785
3 3 w 1 6.85 MURIAS Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 2002 U23 MZ +0.5 II RZEPKA Marek Z/0490/16 2022 LDK! 778
4 4 w 1 6.84 BARAN Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM +2.8 II B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0025/14 , 2022 776
5 6 w 1 6.74 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 Sen OP -0.3 III DMP PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4426/11 2022 753 74
6 7 w 1 6.71 TARASIEWICZ Olivier KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ +0.1 III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1572/16 2022 746
3 9 w 2 6.33 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U23 WP +0.4 III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/3102/15 2022 659
4 10 w 2 6.09 DONACKI Adam SKS Feniks Siedlce 2002 U23 MZ -0.1 -- WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał Z/5559/15 2022 4 LDK! 606
5 11 w 2 5.98 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ +2.6 -- KRAWCZYK Michał Z/4230/11 2022 2 582
6 12 w 2 5.48 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U23 PM +1.7 -- B.D. Z/5375/15 2022 477
Kula (7.26) M
2 2 w 1 13.74 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1996 Sen OP II PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/1156/12 2022 712
3 3 w 1 13.72 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2022 M 711
4 4 w 1 13.41 BARAN Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM II B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0025/14 , 2022 692
5 5 w 1 13.08 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 Sen OP III PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4426/11 2022 672
7 7 w 1 12.11 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1992 Sen MZ III KRAWCZYK Michał Z/4230/11 2022 2 613
8 8 w 1 11.81 TARASIEWICZ Olivier KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1572/16 2022 595
9 9 w 1 11.50 MURIAS Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 2002 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/0490/16 2022 LDK! 576
10 10 w 1 10.57 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 U23 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/3102/15 2022 520
11 11 w 1 10.07 DONACKI Adam SKS Feniks Siedlce 2002 U23 MZ -- WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał Z/5559/15 2022 4 LDK! 490
12 12 w 1 9.55 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. Z/5375/15 2022 459

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.2979309558868 sekund