Bia造stok 08.06.2022
Powiatowa Olimpiada Lekkoatletyczna
60 m K
7 s 1 10.52 WIERCI垶KA Hanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4093/21 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 9.77 RADZISZEWSKA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- KRY垶KI Kamil
3 s 3 9.33 GRZANA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3823/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 4 10.05 KAMI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka
5 s 5 10.20 CZAPLEJEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4094/21 2021 LDK!
3 s 6 10.61 SZANCIΜ Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/2347/22 2022 LDK!
100 m K
1 s 1 13.53 WYNIMKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 IV B.D. MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # , Z/3872/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 13.55 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 14.51 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +9.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 16.06 TUREL Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4222/21 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 14.58 CHOMKO Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3818/21 2021 LDK!
  s 3 DQ 狹KOWSKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/2348/22 2022
6 s 5 16.29 POPOWSKA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +9.9 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/1742/22 2022 LDK!
600 m K
4 s 2 2:08.74 危IAROWSKA-ZATOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3817/21 2022 LDK!
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:55.29 TARASIEWICZ R騜a KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4291/21 2022 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 4.27 SADOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4282/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 3.89 BIELI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4272/21 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 3.79 GRZANA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3823/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 3.78 SOBOLEWSKA Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 --
17 f 1 3.25 KAMI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka
  f 1 NM SZANCIΜ Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/2347/22 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 4.91 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD 0.0 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 2 4.19 WYNIMKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD 0.0 -- B.D. MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # , Z/3872/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 3.51 TUREL Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4222/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 2 3.39 CHOMKO Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3818/21 2021 LDK!
15 f 2 3.04 POPOWSKA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/1742/22 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.80 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/3296/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 8.63 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 7.78 PIEKARSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4223/21 2021 LDK!
7 f 1 7.24 狹KOWSKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/2348/22 2022
Ppal (150) K
2 f 1 36.00 BIELI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4272/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 35.00 MAZURCZYK Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4280/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 21.64 PIEKARSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4223/21 2021 LDK!
60 m M
3 s 2 10.02 BA堲OWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD 0.0 -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew LDK!
4 s 2 10.04 WOJTULEWICZ Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka
2 s 3 8.75 OSTYNOWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/5010/21 2021 LDK!
1 s 6 8.92 J茯WICKI Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD 0.0 -- KRY垶KI Kamil
100 m M
1 s 2 13.03 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 s 5 13.09 NAWROCKI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2007 U16 PD +9.9 -- ZALEWSKI Jan Z/13498/21 2022
1000 m M
2 s 2 3:04.83 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 3:05.45 BIELAWSKI Maciej UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta LDK!
W dal M
12 f 1 4.13 TUREL Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka LDK!
23 f 1 3.22 BA堲OWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD 0.0 -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew LDK!
24 f 1 3.18 NIEDBAΘO Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD 0.0 -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3383/22 2022 LDK!
28 f 1 2.68 WOJTULEWICZ Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka
1 f 2 5.37 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 5.11 NIKITIUK Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +9.9 -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2754/22 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 5.11 NAWROCKI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 2007 U16 PD +9.9 -- ZALEWSKI Jan Z/13498/21 2022
7 f 2 4.87 BIELI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +9.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4273/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 2 4.83 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK!
14 f 2 4.44 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +9.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
20 f 2 4.17 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +9.9 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.16 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 9.43 TANKIEWICZ Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4284/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 8.78 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
13 f 1 7.58 LISOWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3385/22 2022
Ppal (80) M
1 f 1 53.00 OSTYNOWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/5010/21 2021 LDK!
13 f 1 37.00 TUREL Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka LDK!
15 f 1 36.50 SUSZY垶KI Hubert OLA Podlaskie 2009 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w LDK!
17 f 1 35.00 KORSAK Marcel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4945/22 2022 LDK!
29 f 1 31.50 NIEDBAΘO Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3383/22 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 42.91 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 33.41 BIELI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4273/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 32.76 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 32.08 NIKITIUK Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2754/22 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 31.02 名ITECKI Mi這sz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/8869/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 26.76 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.48100996017456 sekund