Szczecin 17 - 19.06.2022
50. Paralekkoatletyczne Mistrzostwa Polski [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.08 JEROMIN Alicja RSSiRON Start Radom # 1985 Masters MZ +3.5 III SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11054/21 2022
2 2 s 1 13.22 KRZYWDZIŃSKA Agata GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1994 Sen KP +3.5 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/2869/21 2022
3 3 s 1 13.35 GAŁAN Agata UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2003 U20 PM +3.5 IV DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1741/18 2022
4 4 s 1 14.52 MUĆKA Małgorzata IKS Siedlce 1984 Masters MZ +3.5 -- B.D. Z/11166/21 2022 BEZ
5 5 s 1 14.64 CHODOWIEC Julia IKS Siedlce 2010 U14 MZ +3.5 -- B.D. Z/11155/21 2022
1 s 2 16.42 KIBIL Jagoda RSSiRON Start Radom # 1999 Sen MZ +3.5 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11053/21 2022
2 s 2 16.95 CISŁAK Paulina SSON START Siedlce 1987 Masters MZ +3.5 -- B.D. Z/11064/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 17.55 CISŁAK Marta SSON START Siedlce 1987 Masters MZ +3.5 -- B.D. Z/11062/21 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 25.35 PŁAWNY Karolina WSSiRN Start Katowice # 1990 Sen SL +3.5 -- B.D. Z/11095/21 2022
1 s 3 15.40 OWCZAREK Natalia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP +3.4 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11173/21 2022
2 s 3 15.77 RENECKA Ingrid TZSN Start Tarnów 2004 U20 MA +3.4 -- GAWRON Anna Z/11183/21 2022
3 s 3 18.06 WOJTCZUK Julia IKS Siedlce # 2005 U18 MZ +3.4 -- B.D. Z/11138/21 2022
4 s 3 20.08 MOLAK Aleksandra ZSiR Start Kielce 2001 U23 SK +3.4 -- B.D. B.D. Z/4785/22 2022 LDK!
5 s 3 20.62 BIAŁOWĄS Anna PSSON Start Białystok 1991 Sen PD +3.4 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11107/21 2022
2 2 s 4 29.51 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 2007 U16 PM +0.9 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/4367/22 2022
1 4 s 5 24.72 DOMINIKOWSKA Miriam RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2001 U23 WP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11208/21 2022
2 5 s 5 24.92 MIAZGA Natalia RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2000 U23 WP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11213/21 2022
3 6 s 5 29.00 WAŁASZYK Natalia AKSON Zamość 2004 U20 LU +2.0 -- B.D. Z/4878/22 2022
4 7 s 5 52.09 WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1991 Sen WP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11209/21 2022
1 1 s 6 18.11 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1989 Sen WP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11216/21 2022
2 2 s 6 20.52 KAŁUCKA Zofia RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2002 U23 WP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11218/21 2022
3 3 s 6 23.87 WALAT Patrycja UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 1997 Sen PK +2.0 -- B.D. Z/4972/22 2022 FR
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:49.84 MAZUR Joanna TZSN Start Tarnów 1990 Sen MA III TOTT Bartłomiej Z/3010/20 2022 BEZ
2 2 s 1 5:36.44 STRAMEK Marta KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 1991 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/2439/22 2022
3 3 s 1 6:00.46 TOMCZAK Katarzyna KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 1981 Masters KP -- B.D. Z/4714/22 2022
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 22.80 ŚLIWIŃSKA Renata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3046/20 2022 BEZ
6 f 1 10.27 JEDNAKI Wiktoria WZSN Start Wrocław 2006 U18 DS -- B.D.
Dysk (1) K
2 f 1 36.34 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2001 U23 PM III LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew B.D. # Z/2397/18 2022
4 f 1 23.87 ADAMCZYK Kornelia WSSiRN Start Katowice 2001 U23 SL -- B.D. Z/11098/21 2022
5 f 1 18.13 PŁOSZKIWEICZ Weronika PSSON Start Białystok 2006 U18 PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11581/21 2022
100 m M
1 1 s 1 22.04 KRZYŻEK Artur RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2000 U23 WP +4.1 -- B.D. Z/11214/21 2022
2 2 s 1 29.16 KRAUSE Patryk RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1993 Sen WP +4.1 -- B.D. Z/11269/21 2022
3 3 s 1 91.55 SOBCZAK Wiktor RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2001 U23 WP +4.1 -- B.D. Z/13058/21 2022
1 1 s 2 12.65 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 Sen LB +2.0 -- WOŹNIAK Daniel Z/2406/20 2022 BEZ
2 3 s 2 13.28 ŻOŁĄDEK Damian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1997 Sen PM +2.0 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1377/20 2022
3 4 s 2 13.68 DRYGAŁA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB +2.0 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4803/22 2022
4 2 s 2 13.72 SIKORSKI Tomasz TZSN Start Tarnów 1984 Masters MA +2.0 -- KUCZEK Piotr Z/11180/21 2022 BEZ
5 7 s 2 15.19 CHOJECKI Damian SSON START Siedlce 1997 Sen MZ +2.0 -- B.D. Z/11063/21 2022 LDK!
6 5 s 2 15.60 WYSZYŃSKI Rafał PSSON Start Białystok 2000 U23 PD +2.0 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2474/22 2022
7 6 s 2 17.05 CIUHAK Marcel SSON START Siedlce 2000 U23 MZ +2.0 -- B.D. Z/0733/22 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 3 13.83 KOTKOWSKI Michał SSR Start Poznań 1998 Sen WP +1.1 -- B.D. B.D. Z/11013/21 2022
2 2 s 3 13.83 OWCZAREK Mateusz RSSiRON Start Radom 1996 Sen MZ +1.1 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11071/21 2022
3 3 s 3 14.01 SZUBA Hubert CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 2001 U23 KP +1.1 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11206/21 2022
4 4 s 3 15.19 WERNIK Jarosław IKS Atak Elbląg 1979 Masters WN +1.1 -- B.D. Z/11368/21 2022
1 1 s 4 10.73 DERUS Michał TZSN Start Tarnów 1990 Sen MA +1.1 I TOTT Bartłomiej Z/1201/12 2022
2 2 s 4 12.05 MAJCHRZAK Michał SSR Start Poznań 1997 Sen WP +1.1 -- B.D. B.D. Z/11044/21 2022
3 3 s 4 12.22 WCISŁO Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2005 U18 MA +1.1 -- KUCZEK Piotr B.D. Z/11110/21 2022
4 4 s 4 12.98 TIETZ Marcel SKS Sokół Malbork 2004 U20 PM +1.1 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/11331/21 2022
5 5 s 4 13.81 AWIŻEŃ Marcin RSSiRON Start Radom 1985 Masters MZ +1.1 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11069/21 2022
6 6 s 4 13.82 ŚRAMA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB +1.1 -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2022
1 1 s 5 16.68 KAMIŃSKI Artur KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP +0.9 -- B.D. Z/11256/21 2022
1 2 s 6 24.30 PORĘBSKI Krystian UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK +1.4 -- B.D. Z/4973/22 2022 FR
2 3 s 6 31.79 FLORYS Wiktor RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2003 U20 WP +1.4 -- B.D. Z/11215/21 2022
3 4 s 6 31.93 WOŁOS Bartosz AKSON Zamość 2009 U14 LU +1.4 -- B.D. Z/4815/22 2022 R3
4 6 s 6 58.65 WOJEWODA Tomasz RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1987 Masters WP +1.4 -- B.D. Z/11210/21 2022
1 1 s 7 19.91 SCHULZ Sebastian RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1997 Sen WP +0.5 -- B.D. Z/11212/21 2022
2 5 s 7 36.95 RYŚ Tomasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB +0.5 -- B.D. Z/11129/21 2022
1 1 s 8 17.10 MAZUR Mateusz UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 1990 Sen PK +1.4 -- B.D. Z/4976/22 2022 FR
2 2 s 8 17.10 KUKIEŁKA Wojciech AKSON Zamość 2007 U16 LU +1.4 -- B.D. Z/4814/22 2022 RR
3 3 s 8 20.91 OLECH Kacper AKSON Zamość 2005 U18 LU +1.4 -- B.D. Z/4879/22 2022 RR
4 4 s 8 24.07 NOWOSADOWSKI Michał AKSON Zamość 1996 Sen LU +1.4 -- B.D. Z/4880/22 2022 RR
1 2 s 9 12.76 OLENDER Artur IKS Bydgoszcz 1975 Masters KP +2.9 -- B.D. Z/11385/21 2022 LDK!
2 3 s 9 12.86 SZALA Wiktor SSR Start Poznań 2006 U18 WP +2.9 -- B.D. Z/13026/21 2022
4 8 s 9 13.63 FIEDORUK Mikołaj PSSON Start Białystok 2004 U20 PD +2.9 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11106/21 2022
1 1 s 10 11.30 NICPOŃ Jakub KSI Start Szczecin 1998 Sen ZP +0.2 II B.D. Z/1531/14 2022
2 5 s 10 13.46 PANCEWICZ Paweł PSSON Start Białystok 2007 U16 PD +0.2 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11081/21 2022
3 6 s 10 13.48 MŁYŃSKI Przemysław SSR Start Poznań 1998 Sen WP +0.2 -- B.D. Z/11011/21 2022
800 m M
1 1 s 1 2:54.96 KUKIEŁKA Wojciech AKSON Zamość 2007 U16 LU -- B.D. Z/4814/22 2022 RR
2 2 s 1 3:09.44 NIEMIEC Patrik UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 1995 Sen PK -- B.D. Z/4974/22 2022 FR
3 3 s 1 3:33.39 PORĘBSKI Krystian UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK -- B.D. Z/4973/22 2022 FR
4 4 s 1 3:45.19 NOWOSADOWSKI Michał AKSON Zamość 1996 Sen LU -- B.D. Z/4880/22 2022 RR
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:07.71 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2022 BEZ
2 2 s 1 4:22.05 ROGOWSKI Michał WSSiRN Start Katowice 1991 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11094/21 2022
3 4 s 1 4:41.50 KACPERSKI Bartosz DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. Z/3177/20 2022
4 5 s 1 4:44.29 REISS Amadeusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1998 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1033/22 2022
5 3 s 1 4:48.00 CWENAR Robert WZSN Start Wrocław 1997 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/12511/21 2022
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.74 MAMCZARZ Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11132/21 2022 BEZ
2 f 1 2.00 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB II LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2022 1
3 f 1 1.40 KRZEŚNIAK Grzegorz RSSiRON Start Radom 1988 Sen MZ -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/4544/22 2022
4 f 1 1.40 ŚRAMA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2022
Kula (4) M
1 f 2 12.08 STOLTMAN Lech GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1985 Masters LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11128/21 2022
2 f 2 7.78 DUDEK Kamil IKS Cieszyn 1991 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11159/21 2022
3 f 2 8.91 KAPUSTKA Dawid TZSN Start Tarnów 1989 Sen MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11181/21 2022
4 f 2 7.41 KOPIEC Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11133/21 2022
5 f 2 8.40 ŻEROMSKI Kamil SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 1988 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/11283/21 2022
6 f 2 7.49 CIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof KSN Start Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- RACIBORSKA Ewa Z/11007/21 2022
7 f 2 5.69 NAWRACAJ Arnold WZSN Start Wrocław 1991 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/4876/22 2022
9 f 2 4.35 HINC Robert UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/10819/21 2022
Kula (5) M
1 f 2 13.09 MIROSŁAW Jakub WZSN Start Wrocław 2000 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/12507/21 2022
2 f 2 12.99 ŚCIUBAK Tomasz SSiRON Start Bydgoszcz 1982 Masters KP -- B.D. Z/11386/21 2022
3 f 2 11.09 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2022 BEZ
4 f 2 9.91 OGRABEK Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 Sen LB -- B.D. Z/11131/21 2022
5 f 2 9.18 MOLĘDA Dariusz WSSiRN Start Katowice 1989 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11096/21 2022
6 f 2 8.66 SULERZYCKI Łukasz CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/4442/22 2022
7 f 2 8.53 GÓRSKI Marcin IKS Atak Elbląg 1984 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/11371/21 2022
8 f 2 8.16 JUSZCZYK Oskar LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa # 2007 U16 SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/4819/22 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 7.77 WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej KSI Start Szczecin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11267/21 2022
10 f 2 7.12 DOBOSZYŃSKI Grzegorz BZSR Start Bielsko-Biała 1970 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/4548/22 2022
11 f 2 6.94 OLECH Roman ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1983 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11146/21 2022
12 f 2 7.00 SZCZERBA Piotr GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 Masters LB -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4804/22 2022
13 f 2 6.41 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał IKS Siedlce 1989 Sen MZ -- B.D. Z/11136/21 2022
Dysk (1) M
1 f 2 40.71 ROKICKI Janusz IKS Cieszyn 1974 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/11162/21 2022
2 f 2 35.51 BIERNAT Mateusz KSN Start Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- RACIBORSKA Ewa Z/11008/21 2022
3 f 2 35.08 KĄKOL Piotr MKL Toruń 1982 Masters KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/11004/21 2022
4 f 2 24.44 FIEDORCZUK Henryk PSSON Start Białystok 1957 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11187/21 2022
6 f 2 24.03 RADOMSKI Andrzej SSN Start Koszalin 1961 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11262/21 2022 57
7 f 2 13.17 WOŹNIAK Łukasz ZSiR Start Kielce 2000 U23 SK -- B.D. B.D. Z/11243/21 2022
8 f 2 10.16 HAK Szymon IKS Atak Elbląg 2003 U20 WN -- B.D. Z/4800/22 2022
1 f 3 38.17 TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/2407/20 2022 2
6 f 3 24.25 DOBIECKI Kamil LUKS Orkan Września 2004 U20 WP -- PAWLAK Przemysław Z/2417/20 2022
1 f 4 20.11 JACHIMOWICZ Robert SSN Start Koszalin 1967 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11282/21 2022 52
2 f 4 18.55 KOSEWICZ Piotr WZSN Start Wrocław 1974 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/12506/21 2022
3 f 4 18.34 ROCKI Rafał IKS Atak Elbląg 1976 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/11369/21 2022
4 f 4 10.84 WALA Łukasz IKS Cieszyn 1999 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/4597/22 2022
5 f 4 4.31 ZBLEWSKI Robert UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2001 U23 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/11015/21 2022
1 f 5 26.04 GŁĄB Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1992 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11141/21 2022 BEZ
2 f 5 16.52 CIEŚLIK Piotr IKS Cieszyn 1984 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/11198/21 2022
3 f 5 16.20 GAWROŃSKI Daniel KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11257/21 2022
5 f 5 10.06 ŁAPAJ Sebastian ZSiR Start Kielce 1998 Sen SK -- B.D. Z/11271/21 2022
6 f 5 10.30 DOMAŃSKI Łukasz ZSiR Start Kielce 1987 Masters SK -- B.D. Z/11219/21 2022
7 f 5 7.75 ORTYL Paweł ZSiR Start Kielce 2000 U23 SK -- B.D. Z/11265/21 2022
Dysk (1.5) M
4 f 1 30.94 GNIADEK Kamil CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1998 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11207/21 2022
5 f 1 29.94 RUCIŃSKI Marcin SSON START Siedlce 1983 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/11058/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 24.09 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof PSSON Start Białystok 1969 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11100/21 2022
9 f 1 17.69 SZCZEBLEWSKI Józef SSN Start Koszalin 1955 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11264/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 15.94 TYBURSKI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1954 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11245/21 2022
11 f 1 12.38 SZCZERBA Piotr GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 Masters LB -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4804/22 2022
Dysk (2) M
2 f 1 31.01 MADZIA Mirosław BZSR Start Bielsko-Biała 1979 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/11167/21 2022 F1
3 f 1 30.61 OSIŃSKI Dariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1990 Sen PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/3754/20 2022
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 39.64 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2022 BEZ
2 f 1 32.93 WRÓBLEWSKI Damian KSI Start Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11244/21 2022
3 f 1 29.90 WRÓBEL Krzysztof WZSN Start Wrocław 1995 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/12708/21 2022
4 f 1 21.95 OLECH Roman ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1983 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11146/21 2022
1 f 2 30.40 PIOTROWSKI Paweł WZSN Start Wrocław 1985 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/12510/21 2022
2 f 2 19.63 SUCHECKI Paweł ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1981 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11143/21 2022
3 f 2 21.85 GLIWIŃSKI Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1972 Masters LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11185/21 2022
4 f 2 17.61 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Marek SSN Start Koszalin 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11261/21 2022
5 f 2 15.34 SIKORSKI Piotr SSON START Siedlce 1982 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/3730/22 2022 LDK!
6 f 2 15.78 DOBIECKI Kamil LUKS Orkan Września 2004 U20 WP -- PAWLAK Przemysław Z/2417/20 2022
7 f 2 13.98 OKUNIEWICZ Wojciech SSN Start Koszalin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/4808/22 2022
1 f 3 26.44 KREŻELOK Joachim IKS Cieszyn 1990 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11161/21 2022
2 f 3 21.22 DUDEK Kamil IKS Cieszyn 1991 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11159/21 2022
3 f 3 19.41 PRZĄDKA Nikodem ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1998 Sen LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11145/21 2022
5 f 3 22.94 ROKICKI Janusz IKS Cieszyn 1974 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/11162/21 2022
6 f 3 14.20 KOPIEC Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11133/21 2022
7 f 3 21.08 RADOMSKI Andrzej SSN Start Koszalin 1961 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11262/21 2022 57
8 f 3 18.82 FIEDORCZUK Henryk PSSON Start Białystok 1957 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11187/21 2022
9 f 3 10.77 HINC Robert UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/10819/21 2022
1 f 4 25.69 WOJNICKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11126/21 2022
2 f 4 13.49 DOMAŃSKI Łukasz ZSiR Start Kielce 1987 Masters SK -- B.D. Z/11219/21 2022
3 f 4 19.20 SZAFRAŃSKI Michał Sprawniejsi.pl Nieznanowice 1985 Masters SK -- MOŻDŻONEK Waldemar Z/11296/21 2022
4 f 4 13.20 GAWROŃSKI Daniel KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11257/21 2022
5 f 4 18.10 BUDZIK Dawid TZSN Start Tarnów 1988 Sen MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11176/21 2022
6 f 4 15.81 MILEWSKI Dawid KSI Start Szczecin 1991 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11253/21 2022
7 f 4 15.49 BORYŚ Mateusz LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1992 Sen SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11303/21 2022
8 f 4 15.23 BOŃKOWSKI Daniel IKS Siedlce 1991 Sen MZ -- B.D. Z/11134/21 2022
9 f 4 14.15 URBAŃSKI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1969 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11246/21 2022
10 f 4 10.99 KUCHARSKI Krzysztof KSI Start Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11254/21 2022
11 f 4 10.49 OLEWIŃSKI Konrad SSON START Siedlce 1980 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/11059/21 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.790787935257 sekund