Szczecin 17 - 19.06.2022
50. Paralekkoatletyczne Mistrzostwa Polski [DMP] [DMP U20]
200 m K
1 4 s 1 52.15 DOMINIKOWSKA Miriam RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2001 U23 WP -0.8 -- B.D. Z/11208/21 2022
2 5 s 1 87.55 WAŁASZYK Natalia AKSON Zamość 2004 U20 LU -0.8 -- B.D. Z/4878/22 2022
1 1 s 2 35.75 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1989 Sen WP +1.1 -- B.D. Z/11216/21 2022
2 2 s 2 46.87 MIAZGA Natalia RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2000 U23 WP +1.1 -- B.D. Z/11213/21 2022
3 3 s 2 51.21 WALAT Patrycja UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 1997 Sen PK +1.1 -- B.D. Z/4972/22 2022 FR
1 3 s 3 33.72 RENECKA Ingrid TZSN Start Tarnów 2004 U20 MA +0.1 -- GAWRON Anna Z/11183/21 2022
2 1 s 3 36.42 CISŁAK Paulina SSON START Siedlce 1987 Masters MZ +0.1 -- B.D. Z/11064/21 2022 LDK!
3 2 s 3 36.83 CISŁAK Marta SSON START Siedlce 1987 Masters MZ +0.1 -- B.D. Z/11062/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 3 41.76 MOLAK Aleksandra ZSiR Start Kielce 2001 U23 SK +0.1 -- B.D. B.D. Z/4785/22 2022 LDK!
2 1 s 4 53.24 WIĘCŁAW Magdalena WZSN Start Wrocław 2006 U18 DS +1.1 -- B.D.
1 1 s 5 27.88 GAŁAN Agata UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2003 U20 PM -1.7 IV DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1741/18 2022
2 2 s 5 28.17 KRZYWDZIŃSKA Agata GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1994 Sen KP -1.7 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/2869/21 2022
3 3 s 5 30.48 CHODOWIEC Julia IKS Siedlce 2010 U14 MZ -1.7 -- B.D. Z/11155/21 2022
4 4 s 5 31.87 MUĆKA Małgorzata IKS Siedlce 1984 Masters MZ -1.7 -- B.D. Z/11166/21 2022 BEZ
5 5 s 5 38.02 GONTARZ Magdalena RSSiRON Start Radom 2006 U18 MZ -1.7 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11079/21 2022
Kula (3) K
1 f 4 9.67 RASZCZUK Anna PSSON Start Białystok 1980 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11104/21 2022
2 f 4 8.71 MALISZEWSKA Klaudia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1992 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11172/21 2022
3 f 4 7.48 OWCZAREK Natalia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11173/21 2022
4 f 4 7.03 KOPROWSKA Iwona GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3045/20 2022
5 f 4 6.46 PAWLAK Natalia ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1999 Sen LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11171/21 2022
6 f 4 6.02 SZOTKO Anna PSSON Start Białystok 1975 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2473/22 2022
7 f 4 5.16 BIAŁOWĄS Anna PSSON Start Białystok 1991 Sen PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11107/21 2022
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 32.80 PIEKART Katarzyna IKS Siedlce 1986 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/11067/21 2022 BEZ
2 f 1 17.31 MALISZEWSKA Klaudia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1992 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11172/21 2022
3 f 1 25.30 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2001 U23 PM -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew B.D. # Z/2397/18 2022
4 f 1 18.65 RASZCZUK Anna PSSON Start Białystok 1980 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11104/21 2022
5 f 1 25.62 ADAMCZYK Kornelia WSSiRN Start Katowice 2001 U23 SL -- B.D. Z/11098/21 2022
6 f 1 16.88 KOPROWSKA Iwona GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3045/20 2022
7 f 1 15.29 OLEKSY Paulina KSI Start Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11251/21 2022
8 f 1 14.79 PAWLAK Natalia ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1999 Sen LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11171/21 2022
9 f 1 19.21 PŁOSZKIWEICZ Weronika PSSON Start Białystok 2006 U18 PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11581/21 2022
10 f 1 13.37 SZOTKO Anna PSSON Start Białystok 1975 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2473/22 2022
1 f 2 12.71 OLEKSIUK Joanna KSI Start Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11252/21 2022
2 f 2 10.20 MARCHEWKA Martyna RSSiRON Start Radom 2004 U20 MZ -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11055/21 2022
3 f 2 13.11 SEWERYN Zofia TZSN Start Tarnów 1985 Masters MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11178/21 2022
4 f 2 10.52 ZĄBEK Joanna ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1979 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11147/21 2022
5 f 2 9.51 RADECKA Justyna LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1987 Masters SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11305/21 2022
6 f 2 7.85 NOGA Aneta LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1996 Sen SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11304/21 2022
7 f 2 6.03 MASŁOŃ Marlena LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1983 Masters SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/4816/22 2022
8 f 2 7.21 DIACZUK Zofia ZSR Start Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/4579/22 2022
200 m M
1 3 s 1 27.04 SZALA Wiktor SSR Start Poznań 2006 U18 WP +0.2 -- B.D. Z/13026/21 2022
3 7 s 1 29.22 PANCEWICZ Paweł PSSON Start Białystok 2007 U16 PD +0.2 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11081/21 2022
  s 1 DQ FIEDORUK Mikołaj PSSON Start Białystok 2004 U20 PD +0.2 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11106/21 2022
1 1 s 2 24.34 MAJCHRZAK Michał SSR Start Poznań 1997 Sen WP -0.4 -- B.D. B.D. Z/11044/21 2022
2 2 s 2 24.85 WCISŁO Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2005 U18 MA -0.4 -- KUCZEK Piotr B.D. Z/11110/21 2022
3 4 s 2 26.94 TIETZ Marcel SKS Sokół Malbork 2004 U20 PM -0.4 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/11331/21 2022
4 6 s 2 28.07 MŁYŃSKI Przemysław SSR Start Poznań 1998 Sen WP -0.4 -- B.D. Z/11011/21 2022
5 8 s 2 29.36 ŚRAMA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB -0.4 -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2022
1 s 3 29.18 KAMIŃSKI Artur KSI Start Szczecin 1982 Masters ZP +1.1 -- B.D. Z/11256/21 2022
1 2 s 4 26.04 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 Sen LB +2.2 -- WOŹNIAK Daniel Z/2406/20 2022 BEZ
2 3 s 4 27.87 SIKORSKI Tomasz TZSN Start Tarnów 1984 Masters MA +2.2 -- KUCZEK Piotr Z/11180/21 2022 BEZ
3 10 s 4 30.95 CHOJECKI Damian SSON START Siedlce 1997 Sen MZ +2.2 -- B.D. Z/11063/21 2022 LDK!
4 7 s 4 32.76 WYSZYŃSKI Rafał PSSON Start Białystok 2000 U23 PD +2.2 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/2474/22 2022
5 8 s 4 36.61 PILARSKI Maciej WZSN Start Wrocław # 1995 Sen DS +2.2 -- B.D. Z/12997/21 2022
1 1 s 5 23.45 KOTKOWSKI Michał SSR Start Poznań 1998 Sen WP -0.7 III B.D. B.D. Z/11013/21 2022
2 4 s 5 27.33 ŻOŁĄDEK Damian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1997 Sen PM -0.7 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1377/20 2022
3 6 s 5 28.38 DRYGAŁA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB -0.7 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4803/22 2022
4 5 s 5 28.89 SZUBA Hubert CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 2001 U23 KP -0.7 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11206/21 2022
5 8 s 5 36.23 CIUHAK Marcel SSON START Siedlce 2000 U23 MZ -0.7 -- B.D. Z/0733/22 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 6 36.01 MAZUR Mateusz UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 1990 Sen PK +1.6 -- B.D. Z/4976/22 2022 FR
2 2 s 6 45.74 OLECH Kacper AKSON Zamość 2005 U18 LU +1.6 -- B.D. Z/4879/22 2022 RR
1 4 s 7 71.99 WOŁOS Bartosz AKSON Zamość 2009 U14 LU +1.8 -- B.D. Z/4815/22 2022 R3
2 5 s 7 2:22.25 99.99 WOJEWODA Tomasz RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1987 Masters WP +1.8 -- B.D. Z/11210/21 2022
1 1 s 8 38.63 SCHULZ Sebastian RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1997 Sen WP +1.5 -- B.D. Z/11212/21 2022
2 2 s 8 40.26 NIEMIEC Patrik UKS Szóstka Rzeszów 1995 Sen PK +1.5 -- B.D. Z/4974/22 2022 FR
3 3 s 8 70.39 FLORYS Wiktor RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2003 U20 WP +1.5 -- B.D. Z/11215/21 2022
1 1 s 9 45.79 KRZYŻEK Artur RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2000 U23 WP +0.8 -- B.D. Z/11214/21 2022
2 2 s 9 60.74 KRAUSE Patryk RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 1993 Sen WP +0.8 -- B.D. Z/11269/21 2022
3 3 s 9 95.95 SOBCZAK Wiktor RaceRunning Złotowianka Złotów 2001 U23 WP +0.8 -- B.D. Z/13058/21 2022
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 17:13.53 ROGOWSKI Michał WSSiRN Start Katowice 1991 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11094/21 2022
2 2 s 1 17:29.43 AUGUSTYNIAK Przemysław KSI Start Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11258/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 19:21.99 JAŻDŻEWSKI Kacper KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP -- B.D. Z/2440/22 2022
4 4 s 1 19:42.51 DUDKA Zenon ZLKL Zielona Góra 1969 Masters LB -- B.D. Z/10530/21 2022
5 5 s 1 23:26.62 GREŃ Sebastian KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 1994 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/2438/22 2022
Kula (3) M
1 f 1 7.58 GÓRCZAK Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11140/21 2022
Kula (4) M
1 f 3 12.01 TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/2407/20 2022 2
2 f 3 10.69 PIOTROWSKI Paweł WZSN Start Wrocław 1985 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/12510/21 2022
3 f 3 9.20 DOBIECKI Kamil LUKS Orkan Września 2004 U20 WP -- PAWLAK Przemysław Z/2417/20 2022
4 f 3 10.52 DUDZIK Artur SSN Start Koszalin 1986 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11270/21 2022 32 LDK!
5 f 3 8.35 SUCHECKI Paweł ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1981 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11143/21 2022
7 f 3 7.80 SIKORSKI Piotr SSON START Siedlce 1982 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/3730/22 2022 LDK!
1 f 4 13.01 ROKICKI Janusz IKS Cieszyn 1974 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/11162/21 2022
2 f 4 11.70 KĄKOL Piotr MKL Toruń 1982 Masters KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/11004/21 2022
3 f 4 9.89 BIERNAT Mateusz KSN Start Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- RACIBORSKA Ewa Z/11008/21 2022
5 f 4 6.70 HAK Szymon IKS Atak Elbląg 2003 U20 WN -- B.D. Z/4800/22 2022
6 f 4 7.78 FIEDORCZUK Henryk PSSON Start Białystok 1957 Masters PD -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11187/21 2022
7 f 4 4.83 WOŹNIAK Łukasz ZSiR Start Kielce 2000 U23 SK -- B.D. B.D. Z/11243/21 2022
Dysk (1) M
1 f 6 33.69 PIOTROWSKI Paweł WZSN Start Wrocław 1985 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/12510/21 2022
2 f 6 39.26 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2022 BEZ
3 f 6 35.93 WRÓBLEWSKI Damian KSI Start Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11244/21 2022
4 f 6 34.46 MIROSŁAW Jakub WZSN Start Wrocław 2000 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/12507/21 2022
5 f 6 30.33 DUDZIK Artur SSN Start Koszalin 1986 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11270/21 2022 32 LDK!
6 f 6 22.10 SIKORSKI Piotr SSON START Siedlce 1982 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/3730/22 2022 LDK!
7 f 6 24.23 WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej KSI Start Szczecin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11267/21 2022
8 f 6 20.85 OKUNIEWICZ Wojciech SSN Start Koszalin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/4808/22 2022
9 f 6 23.05 SULERZYCKI Łukasz CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/4442/22 2022
10 f 6 17.70 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Marek SSN Start Koszalin 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11261/21 2022
11 f 6 19.71 MOLĘDA Dariusz WSSiRN Start Katowice 1989 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11096/21 2022
12 f 6 18.94 GÓRSKI Marcin IKS Atak Elbląg 1984 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/11371/21 2022
13 f 6 16.52 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał IKS Siedlce 1989 Sen MZ -- B.D. Z/11136/21 2022
1 f 7 29.46 PAULINSKI Tomasz SSiRON Start Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/11387/21 2022
2 f 7 22.31 WOJNICKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11126/21 2022
3 f 7 21.51 SZAFRAŃSKI Michał Sprawniejsi.pl Nieznanowice 1985 Masters SK -- MOŻDŻONEK Waldemar Z/11296/21 2022
4 f 7 21.09 WIEJACZKA Paweł TZSN Start Tarnów 1997 Sen MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11179/21 2022
5 f 7 19.42 MILEWSKI Dawid KSI Start Szczecin 1991 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11253/21 2022
6 f 7 19.26 BUDZIK Dawid TZSN Start Tarnów 1988 Sen MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11176/21 2022
7 f 7 16.99 BOŃKOWSKI Daniel IKS Siedlce 1991 Sen MZ -- B.D. Z/11134/21 2022
8 f 7 16.63 URBAŃSKI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1969 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11246/21 2022
9 f 7 7.90 OLEWIŃSKI Konrad SSON START Siedlce 1980 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/11059/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
4 f 5 29.74 MALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz WZSN Start Wrocław 1998 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/4877/22 2022
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 55.67 WIETECKI Marek GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 Masters LB II NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11164/21 2022 2
2 f 1 44.01 OSIŃSKI Dariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1990 Sen PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/3754/20 2022
3 f 1 38.25 RUCIŃSKI Marcin SSON START Siedlce 1983 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/11058/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 25.71 COPIAK Damian Sprawniejsi.pl Nieznanowice 1987 Masters SK -- MOŻDŻONEK Waldemar Z/11294/21 2022
7 f 1 25.13 GNIADEK Kamil CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1998 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11207/21 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.4525420665741 sekund