Zgorzelec 24.06.2022
Mityng kwalifikacyjny w Zgorzelcu [DMP] [DMP U20]
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.50 ZDANOWICZ Bianka MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U18 DS IV PIASECKI Grzegorz # Z/0595/20 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.91 WRÓBEL Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 2005 U18 DS III PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/2796/20 2022
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 40.36 RADAWIEC Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2002 U23 DS II KUBALA Łukasz KOTWICA Czesław B.D. , Z/2161/16 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 32.65 WRÓBEL Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 2005 U18 DS III PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/2796/20 2022
3 f 1 32.21 KOMINEK Paulina ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2005 U18 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt Z/5212/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 32.13 CZERNIAK Antonina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2005 U18 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/0436/19 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 30.09 ŻAK Kaja LKS Polkowice 2003 U20 DS IV PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/5261/21 2022
6 f 1 25.51 DUDEK Kamila MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2005 U18 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1209/22 2022 LDK!
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 42.44 SZPOND Aleksandra MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U18 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/8257/21 2022 LDK!
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 48.58 RADAWIEC Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2002 U23 DS I DMP KUBALA Łukasz KOTWICA Czesław B.D. , Z/2161/16 , 2022 LDK! 111
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 36.48 HALEWICZ Julia MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2007 U16 DS IV ŁOMAŃSKI Dariusz MARKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/0201/21 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 33.51 CZERNIAK Antonina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2005 U18 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/0436/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 26.85 MAJEWSKA Diana MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2007 U16 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz # Z/0406/22 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 26.73 DUDEK Kamila MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2005 U18 DS -- DMP U20 MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1209/22 2022 LDK! 63
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 43.92 RZEŹNICZAK Nina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS II WOCHNA Robert Z/2812/17 2022 2 LDK!
2 f 1 38.03 OLSZOWY Martyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2000 U23 DS III DMP MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/4409/17 2022 3 85
3 f 1 36.66 MENCEL Natalia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U23 DS III KORDASIEWICZ Damian B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # , Z/2798/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.90 ROMANOWSKI Filip MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 2004 U20 DS III WYROBA Piotr Z/0732/18 2022 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.29 PIGDANOWICZ Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2006 U18 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0064/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 12.34 MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2005 U18 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1154/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 11.03 KOZIOŁ Karol MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2006 U18 DS -- DMP U20 MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/0608/20 2022 LDK! 75
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.94 LEWKOWICZ Wojciech ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2004 U20 LB II SZWARC Zygmunt Z/3628/18 2022 3 LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 13.63 ZAWROTNIAK Marcin MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U23 DS II MARCINÓW Józef Z/2190/17 2022 3 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.24 PIGDANOWICZ Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2006 U18 LB II SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0064/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 44.88 TROŚCIANKA Hubert ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2006 U18 LB III KOZIEŁ Marek SZWARC Zygmunt , Z/3809/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 43.77 KARCZEWSKI Dylan ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2006 U18 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt Z/5469/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 38.31 ROZMYSŁOWICZ Karol MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2005 U18 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/0614/20 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 50.27 LEWKOWICZ Wojciech ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2004 U20 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt Z/3628/18 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 39.72 OPAS Rafał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2003 U20 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt Z/2474/17 2022 2 LDK!
3 f 1 37.23 FIGAS Bartłomiej LKS Polkowice 2004 U20 DS IV PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/10006/21 2022 LDK!
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 54.37 ROZMYSŁOWICZ Karol MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2005 U18 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/0614/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 46.02 KOBIELSKI Maciej MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U18 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/13271/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 43.66 MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2005 U18 DS IV MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1154/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 32.05 KOZIOŁ Karol MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2006 U18 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/0608/20 2022 LDK!
Młot (7.26) M
  f 1 NM ZAWROTNIAK Marcin MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U23 DS -- MARCINÓW Józef Z/2190/17 2022 3 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 54.54 TROŚCIANKA Hubert ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2006 U18 LB III KOZIEŁ Marek SZWARC Zygmunt , Z/3809/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 41.90 KOKOSZYŃSKI Aleksander MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U18 DS -- KUBALA Łukasz Z/13442/21 2022
3 f 1 40.00 PAPROCKI Szymon MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U18 DS -- WOCHNA Robert Z/8255/21 2022
4 f 1 38.51 BAŁDYGA Sebastian MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U18 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/2795/20 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 59.04 JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U23 DS II WOCHNA Robert Z/1037/16 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 42.85 CHORZĘPA Paweł SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2004 U20 DS IV SOŚNIAK Zbigniew # Z/3921/17 2022 BEZ LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.531054019928 sekund