Warszawa 25 - 26.06.2022
Wielobojowe kwalifikacje do mistrzostw Polski U18 [DMP] [DMP U20]
200 m K
1 1 w 1 27.18 LOZOVYTSKA Anna UKS 55 Łódź # 2005 U18 LD +0.7 III PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/3629/22 2022 697
2 2 w 1 27.47 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ +0.7 IV ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5638/18 2022 673
3 3 w 1 27.58 BIELAK Amelia MUKS Płock 2005 U18 MZ +0.7 IV DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/4992/19 2022 LDK! 664
4 4 w 1 27.72 SIMON Zofia KS Czempion Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ +0.7 IV TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/4416/19 2022 653
5 8 w 1 29.20 MUCHA Patrycja UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2005 U18 SK +0.7 -- OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz , Z/3936/18 , 2022 5 LDK! 539
6 9 w 1 29.52 BRAUZE Antonina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ +0.7 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/1117/22 2022 516
1 5 w 2 28.62 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czwórka Białystok 2006 U18 PD -1.8 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2022 583
2 6 w 2 29.05 BIENIAS Nicole UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.8 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5435/18 2022 LDK! 551
3 7 w 2 29.15 POLKOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.8 -- SOBIERAJ Aneta RZEPKA Marek , Z/1100/18 , 2022 LDK! 543
4 10 w 2 29.82 KUCHARSKA Ewelina GKS Wilga Garwolin 2005 U18 MZ -1.8 -- BUSZTA Stanisław Z/0330/17 2022 5 495
5 11 w 2 31.66 OŁDAK Martyna UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.8 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/0683/20 2022 LDK! 372
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 2 w 1 15.98 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ -1.4 III ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5638/18 2022 717
2 3 w 1 16.32 MUCHA Patrycja UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2005 U18 SK -1.4 III OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz , Z/3936/18 , 2022 5 LDK! 676
3 5 w 1 16.39 KUCHARSKA Ewelina GKS Wilga Garwolin 2005 U18 MZ -1.4 III BUSZTA Stanisław Z/0330/17 2022 5 667
4 6 w 1 16.55 SIMON Zofia KS Czempion Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.4 III TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/4416/19 2022 648
5 7 w 1 16.75 POLKOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.4 III SOBIERAJ Aneta RZEPKA Marek , Z/1100/18 , 2022 LDK! 625
6 8 w 1 16.76 BIENIAS Nicole UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.4 III ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5435/18 2022 LDK! 624
1 1 w 2 14.94 JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.1 II ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5442/18 2022 LDK! 850
2 4 w 2 16.36 LOZOVYTSKA Anna UKS 55 Łódź # 2005 U18 LD -1.1 III PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/3629/22 2022 671
3 9 w 2 16.89 BIELAK Amelia MUKS Płock 2005 U18 MZ -1.1 III DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/4992/19 2022 LDK! 609
4 10 w 2 17.36 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czwórka Białystok 2006 U18 PD -1.1 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2022 556
5 11 w 2 19.41 BRAUZE Antonina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ -1.1 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/1117/22 2022 353
6 12 w 2 20.23 OŁDAK Martyna UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -1.1 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/0683/20 2022 LDK! 283
Wzwyż K
1 1 w 1 1.64 LOZOVYTSKA Anna UKS 55 Łódź # 2005 U18 LD II PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/3629/22 2022 783
2 2 w 1 1.54 BIENIAS Nicole UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ IV ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5435/18 2022 LDK! 666
3 3 w 1 1.54 POLKOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ IV DMP U20 SOBIERAJ Aneta RZEPKA Marek , Z/1100/18 , 2022 LDK! 666 101
4 4 w 1 1.45 SIMON Zofia KS Czempion Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ IV TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/4416/19 2022 566
5 5 w 1 1.42 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5638/18 2022 534
6 6 w 1 1.39 BIELAK Amelia MUKS Płock 2005 U18 MZ -- DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/4992/19 2022 LDK! 502
7 7 w 1 1.33 BRAUZE Antonina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/1117/22 2022 439
8 8 w 1 1.33 KUCHARSKA Ewelina GKS Wilga Garwolin 2005 U18 MZ -- BUSZTA Stanisław Z/0330/17 2022 5 439
9 9 w 1 1.33 MUCHA Patrycja UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2005 U18 SK -- OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz , Z/3936/18 , 2022 5 LDK! 439
10 10 w 1 1.33 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czwórka Białystok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2022 439
  w 1 DNS JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5442/18 2022 LDK! 0
  w 1 NM OŁDAK Martyna UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/0683/20 2022 LDK! 0
Kula (3) K
1 1 w 1 10.25 BIELAK Amelia MUKS Płock 2005 U18 MZ IV DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/4992/19 2022 LDK! 546
2 2 w 1 10.00 KUCHARSKA Ewelina GKS Wilga Garwolin 2005 U18 MZ IV BUSZTA Stanisław Z/0330/17 2022 5 529
3 3 w 1 9.45 LOZOVYTSKA Anna UKS 55 Łódź # 2005 U18 LD -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/3629/22 2022 494
4 4 w 1 9.23 BIENIAS Nicole UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5435/18 2022 LDK! 479
5 5 w 1 8.96 BRAUZE Antonina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/1117/22 2022 462
6 6 w 1 8.94 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czwórka Białystok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2022 460
7 7 w 1 8.68 SIMON Zofia KS Czempion Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/4416/19 2022 443
8 8 w 1 8.15 MUCHA Patrycja UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2005 U18 SK -- OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz , Z/3936/18 , 2022 5 LDK! 409
9 9 w 1 8.08 POLKOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- SOBIERAJ Aneta RZEPKA Marek , Z/1100/18 , 2022 LDK! 405
10 10 w 1 7.02 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5638/18 2022 336
11 11 w 1 6.75 OŁDAK Martyna UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/0683/20 2022 LDK! 319
100 m M
1 1 w 1 11.96 KUCHARSKI Filip UKS Kresy Otwock 2005 U18 MZ -2.3 IV ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1108/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 659
2 2 w 1 12.25 NAWROCKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U18 LD -2.3 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0087/20 2022 603
3 3 w 1 12.41 KOSMOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -2.3 -- RZEPKA Marek Z/3268/20 2022 LDK! 573
400 m M
1 1 w 1 56.89 NAWROCKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U18 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0087/20 2022 525
2 2 w 1 59.12 KOSMOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/3268/20 2022 LDK! 444
  w 1 DNS KUCHARSKI Filip UKS Kresy Otwock 2005 U18 MZ -- ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1108/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 0
Wzwyż M
1 1 w 1 1.85 KOSMOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/3268/20 2022 LDK! 670
2 2 w 1 1.70 KUCHARSKI Filip UKS Kresy Otwock 2005 U18 MZ -- ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1108/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 544
3 3 w 1 1.58 NAWROCKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U18 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0087/20 2022 449
W dal M
1 1 w 1 6.43 KOSMOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ +1.8 III DMP DMP U20 RZEPKA Marek Z/3268/20 2022 LDK! 682 56 101
2 2 w 1 6.37 KUCHARSKI Filip UKS Kresy Otwock 2005 U18 MZ +1.3 III ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1108/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 668
3 3 w 1 5.84 NAWROCKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U18 LD +2.2 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0087/20 2022 552
Kula (5) M
1 1 w 1 12.60 NAWROCKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U18 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0087/20 2022 643
2 2 w 1 12.51 KUCHARSKI Filip UKS Kresy Otwock 2005 U18 MZ IV ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1108/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 637
3 3 w 1 10.85 KOSMOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/3268/20 2022 LDK! 537

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.739785194397 sekund