Wrocław 11.09.2009 Powakacyjny Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.69 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.77 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.86 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.93 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.08 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.24 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.32 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.95 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.59 | RYDEL Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.69 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.97 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.05 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.09 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.72 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.96 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.04 | SIUDY Agata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.46 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.47 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.67 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.94 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.72 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.49 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.00 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.54 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.12 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.95 | BAKALARZ Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.33 | ŚWIGOST Joanna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.06 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.64 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.60 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.72 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.74 | SKWARCZYŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.24 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.62 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.57 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.07 | LITWICKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 31.33 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 31.51 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.66 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.16 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.36 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.84 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.60 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.99 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.23 | SZELIGA Joanna | ULKS Athletics Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.51 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.25 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:19.72 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:26.47 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:28.84 | PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:32.38 | MUSZAK Anna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:37.09 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:38.42 | RUSKOWIAK Anna | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.93 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.15 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 20.27 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.36 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.15 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | 16.62 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.83 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.79 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.24 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.17 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.90 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.74 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.72 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.55 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.28 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.55 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.57 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | 13.48 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.85 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.30 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.52 | DYJA Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.41 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 6.54 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.45 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.46 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.78 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.70 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
5 | 28.43 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 27.31 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 26.61 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 19.12 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 15.10 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.72 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.72 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.59 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.62 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.70 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.58 | TOCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 23.55 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 23.05 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 18.09 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.87 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.99 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.23 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.35 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.53 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.57 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.79 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.85 | CHMURZYŃSKI Bartosz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.64 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.75 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.76 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.86 | ŁASOCHA Mariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.89 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.18 | GAGATEK Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | SATORA Jan | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.39 | TYMOSIEWICZ Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.89 | WYSZOMIRSKI Wojciech | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.85 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.38 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.44 | ŻENDARSKI Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.50 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.71 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.93 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.81 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.80 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.89 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.74 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.29 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.31 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.46 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.92 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.96 | FURMAN Kamil | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.51 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.91 | CHMURZYŃSKI Bartosz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.01 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.88 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.17 | TYMOSIEWICZ Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.52 | SALAMON Łukasz | ULKS Athletics Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.23 | ŁASOCHA Mariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.92 | ŻENDARSKI Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.10 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.74 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.76 | ŚCIBIÓR Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.91 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.84 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.01 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.97 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.07 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.67 | GĄSIOROWSKI Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.01 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.49 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.60 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.71 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.33 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.76 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.23 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 52.25 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.10 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.16 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.66 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.99 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.31 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.50 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.59 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 56.35 | NIEMIEC Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.76 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.76 | STODOLNY Grzegorz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.34 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 58.10 | ANTOS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 65.08 | ROJKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.33 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.23 | BĄKOWSKI Michał | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.18 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 58.52 | LEONARCZYK Marek | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.41 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.03 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.29 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.51 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.67 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.38 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.75 | KONDZIOR Paweł | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1975 | Sen | DS | III | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/2636/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.21 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:05.68 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:12.67 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.37 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.85 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.44 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.81 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.91 | BIAŁEK Wojciech | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.50 | WÓJTOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:09.33 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:12.11 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9:15.35 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/3321/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 9:18.44 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:18.86 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9:35.09 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9:38.69 | ŚLĘZAK Piotr | niest. Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 10:13.43 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 10:13.78 | BIEGACZ Daniel | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.79 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.20 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.36 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.44 | ŚCIBIÓR Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 17.27 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.61 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.85 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.99 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.52 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.43 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 6.42 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.23 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.18 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.10 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.08 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.88 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.82 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.59 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.53 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 5.33 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 5.27 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 5.20 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.86 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.60 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 14.53 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.29 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 13.45 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.90 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.94 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.67 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.66 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 10.55 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 10.19 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.19 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.88 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.98 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.28 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.05 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.95 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.85 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.27 | GUZOWSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.61 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.37 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 10.46 | STROMBEK Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2937/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.67 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.50 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.71 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.92 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.50 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.45 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 30.62 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.48 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.76 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 38.97 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.63 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.63 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 31.90 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 30.38 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.58 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.07 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1988 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.66 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.74 | STRUŚ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.00 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.35 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.90 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 31.83 | SMOLAK Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 21.57 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.77947306633 sekund |