Bratkowice 12.09.2009 Mistrzostwa Polski w chodzie na 20km i miting w chodzie |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | m | 15:23 r | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | m | 15:28 r | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | m | 15:54 r | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
4 | m | 17:38 r | KRZĄSTEK Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | m | 21:26 r | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | m | 22:45 r | FERET Barbara | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | m | 22:56 r | ZIELIŃSKA Łucja | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | m | 22:58 r | BALICKA Anita | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 14:42 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 16:06 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U14 | PK | III | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 16:09 r | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | III | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 16:28 r | ŚLEZIONA Katarzyna | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1663/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 16:54 r | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U14 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16:59 r | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 17:21 r | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 20:13 r | FIJAŁKOWSKA Janina | AZS Łódź | 1936 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 19:34 r | HAJDUK Patrycja | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1996 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 20:03 r | GRĘDYSA Marta | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22:25 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25:59 r | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 27:09 r | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 27:49 r | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28:01 r | SKAKUJ Ilona | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 28:09 r | KISZKA Andżelika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 28:29 r | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 29:38 r | OZIMEK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 29:46 r | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 30:08 r | MAJ Sylwia | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 33:38 r | BARSZCZ Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51:53 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||||
2 | 53:31 r | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 53:38 r | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 53:51 r | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 54:18 r | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 55:06 r | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | p | 1:40:33 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | 1:50:06 r | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:53:35 r | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||||
3 | 1:54:44 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:57:54 r | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:53 r | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 16:49 r | CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:55 r | BACHOR Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 19:32 r | MAJ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U14 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 20:28 r | ROCHACKI Mateusz | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 1997 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | m | 25:37 r | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | m | 27:04 r | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol # | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 19:44 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 20:12 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 20:18 r | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 20:52 r | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 22:16 r | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 23:27 r | RZEŹNIK Krzysztof | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 26:47 r | MAŁECKI Paweł | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47:02 r | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50:07 r | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51:51 r | KUĆ Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 52:32 r | BUKŁAHO Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 53:50 r | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 56:38 r | MARCINIAK Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28:47 r | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 1:31:00 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:34:29 r | CZAJA Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:36:23 r | KRAWCZYK Sylwester | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:38:03 r | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:39:08 r | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:41:58 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:42:53 r | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:46:50 r | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:48:51 r | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1:55:07 r | STAŃCZUK Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1:47:37 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
2 | w | 1:55:56 r | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1:55:25 r | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
4 | w | 1:43:28 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | III | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79693603515625 sekund |