Kielce 25.06.2022
1. Festiwal Rzutu Młotem [DMP] [DMP U20]
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 36.56 WIJAS Wiktoria KKL Kielce 2003 U20 SK III FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł Z/0153/17 2022 2 LDK!
Młot (3) K
1 1 f 1 59.22 ORZECHOWSKA Aneta LKS Vectra Włocławek 2006 U18 KP I DMP U20 B.D. KARNAS Kinga WIERZBICKI Dariusz , Z/7627/21 , 2022 LDK! 152
2 2 f 1 56.40 PAŁYGA Zuzanna KKL Kielce 2005 U18 SK I DMP U20 FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/0485/19 2022 5 LDK! 146
3 3 f 1 44.86 NOWAK Julia KKL Kielce 2006 U18 SK III DMP U20 FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/13476/21 2022 LDK! 110
4 4 f 1 32.73 MARCYŚ Emilia KKL Kielce 2005 U18 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/14334/21 2022 LDK!
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 68.53 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK M DMP FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2022 184
2 2 f 1 62.85 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK I DMP FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1130/12 2022 LDK! 168
3 3 f 1 57.13 WIJAS Wiktoria KKL Kielce 2003 U20 SK I DMP DMP U20 FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł Z/0153/17 2022 2 LDK! 149 169
4 4 f 1 51.37 DUDA Izabela LKS Vectra Włocławek 2004 U20 KP I DMP U20 WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/0341/18 2022 2 LDK! 153
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 63.33 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Masters LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2022 MM
2 2 f 1 51.72 KACPRZAK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/3356/11 2022 1
3 3 f 1 51.64 ANDRZEJCZAK Jarosław RLTL Optima Radom 2002 U23 MZ I DMP CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar KĘCKI Krzysztof WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin , Z/0452/16 , 2022 LDK! 123
Młot (4) M
1 1 f 1 26.66 PĘDZIWILK Bartłomiej KKL Kielce 2010 U14 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/0003/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 24.65 ŚLIWA Aleksander KKL Kielce 2009 U14 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/2496/22 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 17.17 ZARZYCKI Patryk KKL Kielce 2010 U14 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/5300/22 2022 LDK!
Młot (5) M
1 1 f 1 55.03 SPRYSZYŃSKI Maciej LKS Vectra Włocławek 2006 U18 KP III DMP U20 DOBROSIELSKA Martyna WIERZBICKI Dariusz , Z/0182/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 122
2 2 f 1 50.57 MYK Mateusz KKL Kielce 2006 U18 SK III DMP U20 JANUCHTA Krzysztof FURMANEK Grzegorz , Z/2299/19 , 2022 LDK! 113
3 3 f 1 46.62 STACHURA Jakub KKL Kielce 2006 U18 SK IV DMP U20 FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/2177/20 2022 LDK! 105
4 4 f 1 29.62 PARKOT Kacper KKL Kielce 2008 U16 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/0002/22 2022 LDK!
Młot (6) M
1 1 f 1 59.06 SZCZERBIAK Mateusz LKS Vectra Włocławek 2003 U20 KP II DMP U20 WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/3909/18 2022 5 LDK! 145
2 2 f 1 23.67 BRZOZOWSKI Oskar KKL Kielce 2004 U20 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 51.65 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 1987 Masters SL II GRZESIK Zygmunt Z/3204/11 2022 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.91457295417786 sekund