Bielsko-Biała 15.07.2022 Starty PK podczas MP U18 [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.68 | TARNOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | MARKOWSKA Dorota | Z/0429/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.71 | BIBIK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0401/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.29 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | DMP U20 | CIUK Marek # | Z/2265/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 100 | |||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.48 | BEŃKO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | DMP U20 | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5229/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 92 | |||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.80 | MUCHA Kinga | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2006 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ROLAK Dorota | Z/3699/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.81 | KAWAŁEK Julia | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 2006 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | Z/12981/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.89 | DZIURAWIEC Julia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | III | B.D. | Z/4089/20 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.04 | WDOWIAK Wiktoria | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | III | MAZUREK Marek | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.15 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2006 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | DMP U20 | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 106 | |||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.68 | NAWACKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2005 | U18 | KP | III | RUDNIK Damian # | Z/0526/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.20 | WÓJCIK Bianka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2006 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 68.81 | KAMINSKA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2006 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.34 | OSIŃSKI Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | DMP U20 | CZUBAK Tomasz | Z/0930/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 119 | ||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.59 | DEĆ Fabian | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | WISZ Dariusz # | Z/5625/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.87 | DIDYK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ROSTEK William | Z/3314/19 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.01 | SIKORA Adam | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.19 | BANEL Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | IV | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/11579/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.44 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | III | SUGIER Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.51 | ŻEBRYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | ROSTEK William | Z/11177/21 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.74 | NAWOTCZYŃSKI Kacper | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | DMP U20 | SUPROŃ Jarosław | Z/12824/21 | 2024 | 99 | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.81 | LATOSIK Kacper | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2006 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/1131/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.54 | ZASADNI Patryk | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2006 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1130/22 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.85 | PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | DMP U20 | CZUBAK Tomasz | Z/0053/22 | 2024 | LDK! | 111 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.87 | KUCZEROWSKI Kamil | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | CZUBAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.10 | TRĄBIŃSKI Nataniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2005 | U18 | WN | III | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | Z/2723/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.36 | JABŁOŃSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U18 | LD | III | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0180/20 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.78 | CZARNOCKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | IV | DMP U20 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | , Z/3025/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 102 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.27 | MAJERSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U18 | LD | IV | KOWALSKI Robert | Z/13237/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.57 | KUC Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2005 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | Z/3659/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0675570964813 sekund |