Nové Město nad Metují 23.07.2022
Grand Prix Nove Mesto nad Metuji 2022 [DMP U20]
400 m K
3 12 s 3 59.59 SALA Emilia GKS Start Długołęka # 2002 U23 DS III KUKLA Rafał B.D. B.D. SKRZYPACZ Adrian SKRZYPACZ Adrian , Z/1543/16 , 2022 LDK!
5 14 s 3 64.63 SZMYD Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2004 U20 DS -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/0698/20 2022
6 15 s 3 65.14 ADAMCZYK Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 1977 Masters SL --
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 13.23 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 Sen KP +0.7 M HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. Z/0397/15 2022
W dal K
1 f 1 6.40 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB 0.0 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2022
5 f 1 5.87 BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP 0.0 I WALCZAK Marek Z/0590/15 2022 1
100 m M
3 3 s 1 10.48 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK +0.6 M MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5152/15 2022
5 5 s 1 10.63 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +0.6 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2022
200 m M
2 2 s 1 20.90 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK 0.0 M MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5152/15 2022
5 5 s 1 21.24 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB 0.0 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2022
1 6 s 2 21.45 KAROLEWSKI Marcin KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2002 U23 WP 0.0 M WALCZAK Michał Z/0690/19 2022
400 m M
3 5 s 1 47.42 SOŁTYSIAK Daniel ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB I SASKA Tomasz Z/0234/19 2022
4 8 s 2 48.05 SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB I SASKA Tomasz Z/0233/19 2022
6 10 s 2 48.82 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2001 U23 DS II URBATZKA Natalia Z/0817/16 2022 3
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 50.12 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 2000 U23 LU M HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. Z/2537/16 2022
2 2 s 1 50.41 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U23 KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/1938/15 2022 2 LDK!
3 3 s 1 50.54 OLEJNICZAK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1997 Sen MA M B.D. CZYŻ Radosław B.D. , Z/0056/13 , 2022
  s 2 DNF JASIEŃCZUK Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 U23 DS -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. Z/1819/16 2022
W dal M
3 f 1 7.23 KUCH Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU 0.0 II B.D. Z/4261/11 2022
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.86 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS 0.0 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2022 1
Młot (7.26) M
2 f 1 71.91 PIŁAT Dawid LKS Stal Mielec 2002 U23 PK M ROSA Mikołaj # Z/1858/16 2022 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.6166980266571 sekund