Monachium (GER) 15 - 21.08.2022
25. Mistrzostwa Europy [DMP U20]
100 m K
2 6 w 1 11.44 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +0.2 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2022 M 0
400 m K
1 1 e 2 51.09 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2022 MM
Maraton K
1 Dr(3) 2:28:36 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1990 Sen WN MM WOSIEK Jacek Z/3500/11 2022 MM
19 Dr(3) 2:35:03 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/2650/11 2022 1
26 Dr(3) 2:37:15 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/2131/11 2022
  DNF PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Sen LU -- GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # Z/2651/11 2022
  DNF JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1994 Sen PD -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1252/11 2022
Kula (4) K
10 20 e A 16.66 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU M LIĆWINKO Michał B.D. Z/4665/11 2022 MM
7 14 e B 17.27 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD MM NASZKO Andrzej Z/1449/12 2022 MM
Dysk (1) K
8 15 e A 56.54 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. , Z/4129/11 , 2022
12 23 e B 54.33 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2022 M
100 m M
3 11 e 1 10.35 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +0.7 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2022
5 15 e 2 10.46 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP 0.0 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2022
2 4 e 3 10.30 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 Sen LU +0.1 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2022 MM
2 9 w 2 11.07 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -0.8 II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 845
400 m M
2 11 w 1 49.88 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 820
1500 m M
1 1 e 2 3:37.36 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 1995 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2022 MM
Maraton M
18 Dr(10) 2:15:21 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP M MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2022 M
49 Dr(10) 2:21:34 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS I B.D. Z/1684/11 2022 M
51 Dr(10) 2:21:48 KARBOWIAK Kamil Air Zone Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/0597/14 2022
  DNF JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil Ducla Academy Warszawa # 1992 Sen MZ -- B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert , Z/0700/11 , 2022
Wzwyż M
2 9 w B 2.02 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 822
W dal M
  e B NM TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU 0.0 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2022
4 4 w B 7.45 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -0.2 I MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 922
Trójskok M
9 16 e B 15.97 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS +0.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2022 1
Kula (7.26) M
11 21 e A 19.19 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL M GALON Piotr Jan Z/1690/11 2022
1 3 e B 20.96 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
2 4 e B 20.85 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2022 MM
5 f 20.90 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2022 MM
6 f 20.74 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
5 5 w B 15.11 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ I MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 796

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.73359084129333 sekund