Monachium (GER) 15 - 21.08.2022
25. Mistrzostwa Europy [DMP U20]
100 m K
7 14 p 1 11.43 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +0.1 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2022 M
2 5 p 3 11.22 SWOBODA Ewa KS AZS AWF Katowice 1997 Sen SL -0.6 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2022 MM
4 f 11.18 SWOBODA Ewa KS AZS AWF Katowice 1997 Sen SL +0.1 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2022 MM
400 m K
3 8 p 1 51.17 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2022 MM
1 1 p 2 50.40 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2022
1 1 p 2 50.45 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław Z/2684/11 2022 MM
6 17 p 3 52.17 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2022 MM
1500 m K
1 1 e 2 4:02.73 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU MM SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2022 MM
10 16 e 2 4:07.56 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna 1999 Sen SL MM HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0543/15 2022
W dal K
11 21 e B 5.93 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U20 KP -0.3 I DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/3343/17 2022 2 151
Młot (4) K
9 14 e A 67.62 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2022
2 8 e B 68.26 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3814/15 2022
  e B NM KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy 1994 Sen LU -- B.D. KOPRON Witold , Z/4597/11 , 2022
Chód 35 km K
5 2:53.12 NIEDZIAŁEK Olga WLKS Nowe Iganie 1997 Sen MZ -- CHOJECKI Daniel Z/1414/13 2022 MM
100 m M
6 15 p 2 10.23 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 Sen LU +0.3 MM GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2022 MM
5 16 p 3 10.24 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +0.2 MM KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2022
400 m M
3 5 p 2 45.52 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN MM OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2022
110 m pł M
3 13 e 1 13.87 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM -0.5 M WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2022
5 15 w 1 15.32 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -0.1 II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 811
Tyczka M
4 10 w B 4.80 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ I MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 849
Dysk (2) M
6 10 w B 42.84 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 722
10-bój M
  f DNF WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -- MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM
Chód 35 km M
  DNF BRZOZOWSKI Artur KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 1985 Masters PK -- B.D. Z/0001/11 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.66213202476501 sekund