Wrocław 01 - 02.05.2010 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu - Wieloboje nad Odrą |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.61 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.64 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.82 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.92 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.92 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.09 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.37 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.39 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.02 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.37 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.35 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.96 | GRZYWCZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.77 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.35 | ZAMOŻNA Kaja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.79 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.37 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.81 | PAWLASEK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.40 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.03 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.63 | KUBERA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.35 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.02 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.63 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.19 | PALUCH Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.69 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.52 | SZLOSEK Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.87 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.07 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -2.4 | V | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.34 | KRAMEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.15 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.40 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.60 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.09 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.68 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.84 | KOŁODYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.80 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 16.47 | JACKOWSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.06 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.13 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 16.13 | MASIERAK Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.96 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.22 | FRĄCZEK Roksana | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.20 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.87 | SZYMAŃCZAK Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.40 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.03 | BOLINGER Daria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.68 | BRONISZEWSKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.64 | SAMSONOWICZ Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.95 | SZOPIERA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.84 | LENIEC Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.45 | GIRSA Angelika | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.67 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.93 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.97 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.02 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.87 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.35 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.37 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.47 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.51 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.79 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.62 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.38 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.42 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.64 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.42 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.43 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.67 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.69 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.77 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.78 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.86 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.14 | JARTYŚ Aleksandra | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.20 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.07 | FRĄCZEK Roksana | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.15 | GRZYWCZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 30.07 | MUSZYŃKSKA Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 30.13 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.48 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.26 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.30 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 30.02 | ZAMOŻNA Kaja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 30.46 | BOLINGER Daria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 30.64 | KRUSZELNICKA Elżbieta | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 28.00 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 28.02 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 28.24 | SERAFIN Ewa | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 29.46 | SZLOSEK Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.47 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 844 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.80 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | III | 729 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.03 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | 795 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.16 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 699 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.25 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | 775 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.14 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | 620 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.55 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | 667 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.02 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | 553 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.29 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | 608 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 29.92 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | 488 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 30.56 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 444 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 26.50 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | III | 754 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 28.56 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | 587 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 26.79 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | 729 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 29.24 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | # | 537 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 27.30 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | 687 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 29.84 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | 493 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 29.36 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | -- | 528 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 30.94 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 418 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.19 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.47 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.35 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.55 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.49 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.39 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 42.93 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.24 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.14 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.86 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.10 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.61 | KLONOWSKA Pamela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.50 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.87 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.95 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.15 | BRONISZEWSKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.96 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.90 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.98 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.62 | KRAMEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.16 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.51 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.20 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 44.43 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 44.77 | PAWLASEK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 49.25 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.92 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.39 | ŚLEZIONA Damiana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 48.20 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 50.14 | LITWICKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.34 | SAMSONOWICZ Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.16 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 47.64 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 48.50 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 51.01 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 51.75 | CHOJNACKA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 52.25 | SIWKO Paulina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 52.69 | CHMIELEWSKA Manuela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 44.11 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 45.49 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 46.39 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 47.11 | PIÓRKOWSKA Arina | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 47.13 | MUSZYŃKSKA Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 47.13 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 44.54 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 45.04 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 46.86 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 46.98 | STACHERA Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 47.02 | SZOPIERA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.19 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.65 | RAK Paula | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.97 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.27 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.35 | DROZD Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.09 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 60.83 | ŚWIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.29 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 70.23 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.67 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.33 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.89 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.45 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.11 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.79 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:29.96 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:32.52 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:34.14 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:34.52 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:34.98 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:41.33 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:44.19 | SZYPUŁA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:37.46 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:46.42 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:48.54 | FUSS Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:26.48 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 738 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:27.32 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | 727 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:31.22 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | 678 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:32.12 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 667 | |||||||
5 | w | 2:32.84 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 658 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:37.70 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 600 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2:39.72 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 576 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2:40.46 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 568 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2:40.84 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 563 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 2:47.85 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 486 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2:49.24 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | 472 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 2:50.87 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 455 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 2:52.77 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 435 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 2:54.59 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 417 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 2:55.23 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 411 | |||||||||||
16 | w | 3:17.57 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 219 | |||||||||
17 | w | 3:20.24 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 200 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:43.11 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:45.47 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:57.27 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:58.11 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:07.97 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:09.33 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:57.68 | MARCINKIEWICZ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:48.44 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:01.28 | UCIECHOWSKA-RUZIK Teresa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.78 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.69 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 17.55 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 18.32 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 18.65 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.92 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.98 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.08 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.70 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.14 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.52 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | II | 774 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.05 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | 591 | |||||||||
3 | w | 17.06 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 590 | ||||||||
4 | w | 17.58 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 533 | ||||||||
5 | w | 18.08 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | 480 | |||||||||
6 | w | 18.09 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | 479 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.27 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.73 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.50 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.76 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.70 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -1.2 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 882 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.76 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | II | # | 874 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.36 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | 795 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.98 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | III | # | 717 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.37 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | III | 670 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.18 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | -- | # | 470 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.39 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | III | 667 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.53 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | III | 651 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 18.01 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | 487 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 19.75 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | -- | 323 | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.92 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.26 | WOJTCZAK Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.80 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.84 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.88 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CYBULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TROŚCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BILINIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOZAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SOŚNICKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1.61 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 747 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1.76 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | 928 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.46 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | 577 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.73 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 891 | |||||||
3 | w | 1.46 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | 577 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.73 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 891 | |||||||
4 | w | 1.40 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 512 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.70 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | # | 855 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.37 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 481 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.58 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | 712 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.34 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 449 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.49 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | 610 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.34 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.40 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.40 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.40 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.40 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1.34 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1.28 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 389 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.95 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.98 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.76 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.42 | SOŚNICKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.78 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.62 | PALUCH Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.44 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.36 | KOŁODYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SZYMAŃCZAK Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KUBERA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MASIERAK Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.95 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 4.99 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | # | 557 | |||||||||
1 | w | 5.90 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | 819 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4.89 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | 530 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.40 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | II | 671 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.88 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | # | 527 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5.32 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 648 | ||||||
4 | w | 4.83 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | 514 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.19 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | 612 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.81 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | 508 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.02 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 565 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.76 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 495 | ||||||||
6 | w | 5.00 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | IV | 559 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.52 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | 433 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.83 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | IV | # | 514 | |||||||||
8 | w | 4.46 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 418 | ||||||||
8 | w | 4.52 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | 433 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4.38 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 398 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4.40 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 4.12 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | 336 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.95 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.69 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.35 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.95 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.60 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | SZCZUPAK Andrzej # | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.54 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.40 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.45 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.35 | MASIERAK Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.30 | JASIŃSKA Monika | MLKS Rakowice # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.05 | CZERWIŃSKA Joanna | niest. Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.92 | STADNIK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 8.96 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | 462 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 8.89 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | 457 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 6.92 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 330 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 6.36 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 294 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.15 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.92 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.46 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.12 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.43 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.73 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 10.70 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | # | 575 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 10.57 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | 567 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 10.26 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 546 | |||||||
4 | w | 9.43 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | 492 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 9.27 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 482 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 8.56 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 436 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 8.41 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 426 | |||||||
8 | w | 8.38 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 424 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 8.06 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 7.98 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 398 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 7.72 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 381 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 7.40 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 361 | |||||||||
13 | w | 7.29 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | 354 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 7.28 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 353 | |||||||||
15 | w | 6.68 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 315 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 6.51 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 304 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.40 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.56 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.52 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.74 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.13 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.98 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.34 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.33 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.38 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.22 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.09 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.40 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.94 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.40 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.24 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.90 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.73 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.12 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.49 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.61 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.62 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.35 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.62 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.80 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.74 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.42 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.68 | OLCZAK Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.22 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.94 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.70 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.62 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.50 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 22.82 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 21.44 | JASIŃSKA Monika | MLKS Rakowice # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18.32 | JACKOWSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 15.18 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 35.95 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | # | 590 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 33.36 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | 540 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.63 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | 489 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 30.33 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | 483 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 29.78 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 472 | |||||||
6 | w | 29.49 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 467 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 27.29 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 425 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 26.94 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 419 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 24.91 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 381 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 24.32 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 370 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 23.08 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 346 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 22.61 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 338 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 22.54 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 336 | |||||||||
14 | w | 21.35 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 314 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 20.29 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 294 | |||||||||||
16 | w | 20.18 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 292 | |||||||||
17 | w | 18.44 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 260 | |||||||||||
18 | w | 17.96 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 251 | ||||||||||
7-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3529 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3202 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3176 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2635 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3981 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3471 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 3227 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3064 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3014 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2910 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4830 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
1 | 5246 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4184 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4258 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3842 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4095 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3418 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2866 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2761 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.38 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.58 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.08 | TURZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.76 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.89 | RURAŃSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.98 | PAŁYS Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.61 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -0.4 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.56 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Patryk | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.22 | NOGA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.65 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.90 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.65 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.32 | HĄDZLIK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.79 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.10 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.01 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.27 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.03 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.91 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.17 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.03 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.23 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.32 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.58 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.95 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.82 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.04 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.14 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.40 | PFLEGEL Maksymilian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.56 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.82 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.84 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.78 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.78 | KRYWULKO Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.15 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.34 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.38 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.72 | ANTOS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.04 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.39 | JACAK Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.43 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.51 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.14 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | 830 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.33 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | # | 789 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.22 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | 812 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.69 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | # | 713 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.36 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 782 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.97 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | 657 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.44 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | III | 765 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.97 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | 657 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.44 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 765 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.01 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | 649 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.52 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | 748 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.31 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | 591 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 11.54 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 744 | |||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.55 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | 547 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 13.21 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | 433 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.40 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -1.8 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 774 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.93 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | IV | 665 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.40 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | III | # | 774 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.09 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | IV | # | 633 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 11.66 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -1.8 | III | 719 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.41 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 573 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.76 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.8 | -- | 699 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 13.65 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | -- | # | 363 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 11.90 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | 671 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 12.00 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | IV | 651 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 12.20 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -1.8 | IV | 612 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.02 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -1.1 | IV | 647 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.35 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | # | 584 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 12.05 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 641 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 13.32 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | 415 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 12.10 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | -- | 631 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 13.34 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 412 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 12.21 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -1.1 | -- | 610 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 12.87 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -1.1 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 490 | ||||||
6 | w | 3 | 12.88 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | 488 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.85 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.95 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.19 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.21 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.31 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.49 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.63 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.85 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.95 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.35 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.25 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.38 | TURZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.64 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.68 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.72 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.44 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.82 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.14 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.41 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.05 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.55 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.11 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.29 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.41 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.95 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.35 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.30 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.82 | JENDRZEJCZUK Damian | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.84 | BABIARZ Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.40 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.44 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.28 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.36 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.08 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 35.72 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.12 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.38 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.74 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.08 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 36.36 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 36.52 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 37.48 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 38.51 | MICHALIK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.03 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 36.17 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 36.36 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 37.69 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 37.81 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 38.73 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 39.21 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.77 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.04 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.28 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 39.59 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.24 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 36.99 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.71 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.13 | PFLEGEL Maksymilian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 38.39 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 38.41 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 40.37 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.74 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 43.15 | PUSZKAR Radosław | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 39.38 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 40.42 | RURAŃSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.76 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 40.82 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 41.08 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 41.18 | LESMAN Dorian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 41.78 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 41.06 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Patryk | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 41.62 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 46.40 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 47.72 | KSOBIECH Marcin | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 33.36 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 33.38 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 34.30 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 34.46 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 34.94 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.14 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.83 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.86 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.94 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.06 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.41 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.94 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.74 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.89 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.46 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.92 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.32 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.81 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.85 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.75 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 57.79 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 60.73 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.39 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.57 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.31 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 50.44 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | 794 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 51.15 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 762 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 51.31 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | 755 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.83 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 647 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 53.11 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | 677 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 53.92 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 643 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 53.53 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | 659 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 53.94 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 642 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 55.62 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 574 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 55.87 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 564 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 55.70 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 571 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 55.78 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 568 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 58.56 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 463 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 48.81 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | 870 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 54.71 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 611 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 50.28 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | II | 802 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 56.09 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 556 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 52.26 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 713 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 56.91 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 524 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 59.45 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 59.93 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 60.37 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 401 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 63.95 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 289 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 50.68 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 784 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 53.96 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 641 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 54.46 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 621 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.60 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.10 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.36 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.94 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.10 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.10 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.68 | ŻYŁAK Kajetan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.08 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.05 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:06.07 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.55 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:14.33 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:14.75 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:03.89 | BERLIK Piotr | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:09.21 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:11.05 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:11.75 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:23.23 | PAWLIK Wojciech | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:29.19 | KOPYŚĆ Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:55.77 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 706 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:57.35 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 690 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:58.85 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 676 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:02.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 639 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:02.75 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 638 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:03.49 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 630 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 3:08.89 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 580 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3:09.69 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 572 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3:10.39 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 566 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3:10.73 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 563 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 3:11.77 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 554 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 3:13.36 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 539 | ||||||||
13 | w | 3:13.92 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 534 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 3:13.98 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 534 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 3:19.08 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 489 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.90 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.78 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.48 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.58 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:07.74 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:14.66 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/3321/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:16.24 | JURCZAK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:17.58 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:18.16 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:18.30 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:21.34 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:28.30 | KARPIEWSKI Mirosław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:16.93 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | Z/4771/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:17.27 | BARAN Jacek | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:29.21 | RYNIA Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:30.11 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:31.29 | SUCHECKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:31.41 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:38.17 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:39.79 | MACIEJCZYK Przemysław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:45.01 | RZĄDCZYK Marek | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:55.33 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5:05.63 | NIEZGÓDKA Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 5:41.20 | LASKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4:27.03 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 764 | |||||||
2 | w | 4:41.67 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | 670 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4:49.07 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 624 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4:57.17 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 576 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5:03.37 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 540 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 5:12.36 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 491 | |||||||||
7 | w | 5:15.28 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 475 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 5:16.04 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 471 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:57.02 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:08.56 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:17.38 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:17.76 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:28.10 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:42.76 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:02.47 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.22 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 16.10 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 722 | |||||||
2 | w | 16.62 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | 665 | |||||||||
3 | w | 18.68 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 18.92 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | 439 | |||||||||
5 | w | 20.00 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | 349 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.64 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 774 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.86 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 749 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.88 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 746 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.78 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 647 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.12 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 612 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.78 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 545 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.78 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 647 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.48 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 575 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 18.80 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 450 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 18.96 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 436 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.82 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 14.38 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 926 | ||||||||
2 | w | 14.42 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | 921 | |||||||||
3 | w | 15.00 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | 850 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.70 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | 656 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 17.44 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | 579 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 17.86 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 538 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.58 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.15 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | 831 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.65 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | 773 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.69 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | 768 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.87 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 747 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.57 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | 670 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.95 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 353 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.02 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.78 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.20 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.94 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.48 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.28 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.44 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOŚNICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Wiktor | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KUĆ Dariusz | LKS Polkowice | 1966 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.79 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 619 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | 803 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.76 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 593 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.97 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | II | 776 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.70 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 544 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.94 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 749 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.70 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 544 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.91 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | 723 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.61 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 472 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.88 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | 696 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.58 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1.79 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | 619 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.58 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.79 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 619 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1.55 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 426 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.76 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 593 | |||||||
9 | w | 1.55 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 426 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1.76 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 593 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.55 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 426 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1.73 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 569 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1.52 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 404 | ||||||||
11 | w | 1.67 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 520 | ||||||||
12 | w | 1.52 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 404 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 1.67 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 520 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1.49 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1.67 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 520 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1.43 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 338 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1.67 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 520 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 1.37 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 297 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1.61 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 472 | |||||||||||
16 | w | 1.46 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 360 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.90 | KUŹNIEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 333 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | 731 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2.00 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 140 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 4.20 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | II | 673 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3.60 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | 509 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3.20 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 406 | |||||||
5 | w | 3.10 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 381 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3.10 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | 381 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 3.10 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 381 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3.00 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 357 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 2.80 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 309 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.36 | LESMAN Dorian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.67 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KRYWULKO Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.40 | KASZEWSKI Paweł | niest. Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KOTWICA Dominik | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.29 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.22 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.57 | HĄDZLIK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.06 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KUĆ Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.97 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.93 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.47 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.32 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U14 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 6.70 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 743 | |||||||||
1 | w | 7.18 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | II | 857 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.49 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 695 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 7.07 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | II | # | 830 | |||||||||
3 | w | 6.18 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | # | 626 | |||||||||
3 | w | 6.95 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +0.8 | II | 802 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.86 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | 556 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 6.87 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | 783 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.86 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | 556 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 6.76 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 757 | ||||||||
6 | w | 5.78 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 6.53 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | III | 704 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 5.69 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 521 | |||||||
7 | w | 6.47 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | III | 691 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 5.65 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 512 | |||||||||
8 | w | 6.44 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | III | 684 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 5.62 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | 506 | |||||||||
9 | w | 6.31 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 655 | ||||||
10 | w | 5.51 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | -- | # | 483 | |||||||||
10 | w | 6.21 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | 632 | |||||||||
11 | w | 5.17 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 415 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 6.14 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | IV | 617 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 5.14 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 409 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 6.10 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 608 | ||||||||
13 | w | 4.91 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | 365 | |||||||||
13 | w | 6.04 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | IV | 595 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 4.83 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | 350 | |||||||||
14 | w | 5.90 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 565 | |||||||
15 | w | 4.35 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | # | 264 | |||||||||
15 | w | 5.89 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 563 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 5.81 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | -- | 546 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 5.78 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 5.53 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | 487 | |||||||||
19 | w | 5.04 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | +0.7 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 390 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.02 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.61 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.61 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.82 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.58 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.46 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.90 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.75 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.66 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.63 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.50 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.79 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.78 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.37 | GRODZICKI Eryk | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.16 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.15 | ŚLIWA Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9.64 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8.53 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 8.50 | BARCHACKI Arkadiusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 8.26 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 7.63 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 7.03 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 13.78 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | 715 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 12.37 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 629 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 12.09 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 612 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 11.03 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 548 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 10.48 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 515 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 10.47 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 514 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 10.45 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 513 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 10.46 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 513 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 10.44 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 9.48 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 454 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 9.42 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 451 | ||||||||
12 | w | 8.55 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 399 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 8.30 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 384 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 6.61 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 284 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 6.42 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 273 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.18 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.60 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.60 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.52 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.30 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.11 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.84 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 11.02 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | 547 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 10.78 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | 533 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 10.72 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 529 | |||||||||
4 | w | 10.55 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 519 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 10.17 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 496 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 9.27 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 442 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.42 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | 693 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.26 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | II | 683 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 12.84 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 657 | |||||||||
4 | w | 12.53 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 639 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 11.26 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 562 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 11.19 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 557 | ||||||||
7 | w | 10.68 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 527 | |||||||
8 | w | 10.52 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 517 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 10.27 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 502 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 9.71 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | 468 | ||||||||
11 | w | 9.60 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 462 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 9.20 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 438 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.32 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.21 | BIAŁEK Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.90 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.58 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.14 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.94 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.40 | GRODZICKI Eryk | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.81 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.87 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.90 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.95 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.09 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.49 | ŚLIWA Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.27 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.28 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.87 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.62 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.18 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.65 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.43 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.72 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.21 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.27 | ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 29.68 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 458 | |||||||||
2 | w | 29.26 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | 450 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 27.98 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 425 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 27.73 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 420 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 26.28 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 392 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.78 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 38.77 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | III | 640 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 36.28 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | 589 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 33.02 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 524 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 32.69 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 518 | |||||||||
5 | w | 32.60 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 516 | |||||||
6 | w | 32.29 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 510 | ||||||||
7 | w | 31.68 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 498 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 30.90 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 482 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.95 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 290 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.48 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.47 | SZYMULA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.97 | JANECZKO Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.83 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.72 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.98 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.54 | SZNAJDER Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.60 | DUDZIC Radomir | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 41.25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.35 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.27 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 26.44 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 25.83 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.14 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.93 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.68 | KIEŁB Artur | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.02 | BRONIEK Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.01 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.71 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.00 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.59 | NAWROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.45 | SMOLAK Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 47.17 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 547 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 44.28 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 504 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 42.27 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 475 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 41.53 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 464 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 31.74 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 324 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 31.32 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 318 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 31.16 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 316 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 30.86 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 311 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 30.82 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 311 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 29.84 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 297 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.80 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.28 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.80 | ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 52.90 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | 632 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 45.05 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 516 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 43.17 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 488 | |||||||||
4 | w | 42.71 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 482 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 42.58 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | 480 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 42.20 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 474 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 43.70 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 496 | ||||||||
8 | w | 40.92 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 455 | |||||||
9 | w | 36.25 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 388 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 35.69 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 380 | |||||||||
11 | w | 34.45 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 362 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 27.74 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 268 | ||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4037 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 3714 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3473 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3149 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2816 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5182 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5118 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4749 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4702 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4619 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4462 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4232 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4110 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3795 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3534 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5829 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 5655 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5543 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5188 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6197 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 6191 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 5755 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.9176371097565 sekund |