Bydgoszcz 19.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.37 | SAŻALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.64 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.79 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.50 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.71 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.86 | ŁĄCKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.55 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.40 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.82 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.33 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.73 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.26 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.92 | WIELIŃSKA Emilia | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.12 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.09 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.88 | SZYDŁOWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.90 | STANICKA Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.03 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:11.42 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:13.41 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:14.17 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:15.19 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:16.41 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:17.06 | OLEJKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:19.54 | KUKUŁKA Ewelina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:19.94 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:21.88 | IGNACIUK Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:53.53 | MARCINKOWSKA Edyta | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:27.27 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.86 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.18 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.18 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.13 | WASILEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.22 | BROŻYŃSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.33 | GRABISZEWSKA Maria | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.75 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.77 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.17 | KIELER Angelika | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.70 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.17 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.33 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.38 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.48 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.26 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.28 | MUSIAŁEK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.45 | MAKUSZYŃSKA Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.14 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.35 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.75 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.73 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.05 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.61 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 71.73 | WRZESIŃSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.61 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.86 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.56 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.78 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.87 | ŻYDEK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.26 | SABAK Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.64 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.60 | CZYCZEWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | MAKSYMOWICZ Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | MROCZKA Żaneta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.20 | ĆWIERTNIA Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.00 | KOGUT Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | DRYBDA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.60 | KARAPKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 2.40 | GROSS Sylwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.02 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.81 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.68 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.51 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.43 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.39 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.39 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.18 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.58 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.18 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.78 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.51 | HAŁASA Joanna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.63 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.00 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.55 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.49 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.48 | WÓJCICKA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.88 | BIAŁOWĄS Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.70 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.44 | KRUPA Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.25 | WITA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.09 | SIWIK Wioletta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 9.80 | OTTAWA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.25 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.01 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.54 | KOWOLIK Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.35 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.20 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.02 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.42 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.51 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.89 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.16 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.34 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.48 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 45.04 | KAL Jadwiga | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 44.76 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 43.47 | DANIELEWICZ Bogusława | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 41.22 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 34.82 | CIEŚLAK Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 31.23 | LEGIEŻYŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 30.30 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 29.42 | FUDALI Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 29.30 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 28.89 | PODOLSKA Justyna | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 28.83 | ZUBER Małgorzata | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | MAZUR Justyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.64 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.32 | CZARKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.09 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.55 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.83 | BRĄCZKOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.17 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.20 | DMOCHOWSKI Adam | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1984 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.25 | BERGER Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.25 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.25 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.32 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.24 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.46 | PIESIO Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.26 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | ` | 21.98 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | ` | 22.17 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.92 | ŁASKI Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.55 | CZERNIAK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.71 | SIÓDMIAK Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.90 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.11 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.84 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.16 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.52 | WILIŃSKI Witold | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.86 | SADOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.45 | GRĄZIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.26 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.55 | STACHOWIAK Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.15 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.56 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.06 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.02 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.33 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 49.50 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.38 | PERLICKI Sławomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.30 | PAWLAK Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:55.64 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:56.45 | CZARNOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:56.60 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:58.33 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:58.56 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:58.92 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:51.73 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:52.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:59.97 | WNĘK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:30.09 | PAKULSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:34.43 | PIEKARSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:45.05 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:46.16 | BETSCHER Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:48.41 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:52.02 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.20 | ZDANIEWICZ Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.85 | ADAMEK Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.22 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.40 | ANTKOWIAK Rafał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.42 | SPIESZ Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.80 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.11 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.47 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.96 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.01 | HUMENIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.12 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.08 | BOROWIEC Michał | TS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.00 | SPRINGER Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.55 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.53 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.75 | KUBACKI Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.11 | KONIUSZKO Marcin | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 58.53 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1983 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:39.21 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U20 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6:00.93 | MACYSZYN Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:05.69 | KOWALSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:07.94 | KARLIK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:09.42 | KISZŁO Dariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:27.16 | ZAŁUBSKI Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.11 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.02 | BANASZCZAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.98 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.94 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.94 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | KRZYSZEWSKI Albert | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | ZIĘTEK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | BLOCH Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | KARAPKA Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.34 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.22 | SADOKIERSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.18 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.10 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.98 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.82 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.17 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.96 | REMISZEWSKI Sławomir | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.66 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.48 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.89 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.12 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 19.62 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.62 | ORACZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.45 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.21 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.01 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.49 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.26 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.87 | CZARNOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 45.56 | GROSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 44.42 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 42.19 | WIŚNIAKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.43 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.57 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 40.54 | MULCZYK Miłosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.71 | SOBOTKA Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.94 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.46 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.18 | WĘDZEL Mariusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.41 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.86 | FIT Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.42 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.20 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.23 | HUTNIK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 48.71 | POZIOMEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.16 | KOLANKO Remigiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 38.70 | NOWAK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.69 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.42 | SMĘTEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.45 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.50 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.12 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 50.87 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 48.67 | MĄDRY Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.83 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.31 | DOROSZCZYK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.80 | ŻUCHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.63 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 53.30 | MUNIAK Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 52.57 | MAROSZEK Artur | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 51.96 | ROMANOWSKI Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 51.23 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 49.00 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 48.18 | MARKOWSKI Jarosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0520219802856 sekund |