Szczecin 24.08.2022
Monika Pyrek Tour 2022 - Szczecin [DMP U20]
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.95 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I JURGA Łukasz B.D. Z/0016/14 2022
2 f 1 3.55 KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta OSOT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP I FERFET Marek KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław , Z/2900/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 3.55 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz TORLIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0610/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 3.45 MELZACKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U16 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/3782/20 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 3.45 GABORSKA Zofia MKL Szczecin 2004 U20 ZP I DMP U20 MŁYNARCZYK Marta B.D. # , Z/2600/18 , 2022 LDK! 152
6 f 1 3.35 TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U16 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2022
1 f 2 2.82 KOSIOŁ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2012 U12 KP III DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0409/21 2022
2 f 2 2.60 KNIGAWKA Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U16 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14513/21 2022
2 f 2 2.60 PROSTAK Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2010 U14 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1173/22 2022
4 f 2 2.60 MICHNIEWSKA Lukrecja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U14 KP IV DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1066/22 2022
5 f 2 2.50 KOŻUCH Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2010 U14 KP IV DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0410/21 2022
6 f 2 2.20 WODECKA Kinga UKL Ósemka Police 2006 U18 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/10381/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 2 2.20 MELZACKA Lidia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2011 U12 PM V
8 f 2 1.70 SŁODZIŃSKA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP -- FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/5013/19 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 1.70 IWANICKA Iga UKS OSoT Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0075/22 2022 LDK!
10 f 2 1.60 MAKOWSKA Nicola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/1186/20 2022 LDK!
11 f 2 1.60 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/1599/21 2022 LDK!
12 f 2 1.60 LIPIŃSKA Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0084/22 2022 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.20 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP M DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech B.D. Z/0579/15 2022
2 f 1 4.35 ROZMIAREK Piotr CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U18 KP II DMP U20 KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/4249/18 , 2022 LDK! 136
3 f 1 4.25 OSTATEK Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2004 U20 ZP II DMP U20 FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/3288/19 , 2022 LDK! 132
4 f 1 4.05 SZAKOWSKI Piotr UKS OSoT Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP II DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/4070/19 2022 LDK! 124
5 f 1 3.91 KANIA Maksymilian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U14 KP III KACZOCHA Alina DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/0333/19 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 3.85 CACAJ Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP III FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/3358/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 f 2 3.32 STACHOWSKI Mateusz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U16 ZP IV FERFET Marek Z/0077/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 3.22 NOWICKI Wiktor UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP IV FERFET Marek Z/2903/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 2.92 SZOSTAK Mikołaj UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/10634/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 2.70 BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0079/22 2022 16 LDK!
5 f 2 2.00 OLEJNICZAK Tomasz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0080/22 2022 LDK!
6 f 2 1.80 PIASECKI Rafał UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0081/22 2022 LDK!
7 f 2 1.80 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0078/22 2022 LDK!
8 f 2 1.70 MITUTA Igor UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/12516/21 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.97670292854309 sekund