Bia造stok 30.08.2022
Mistrzostwa Wojew鏚ztwa Podlaskiego U16 [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.13 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.6 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 13.85 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.6 -- DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/0883/20 2022 LDK! 80
3 3 s 1 14.16 PIASECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD +0.6 V PIASECKI Marcin Z/0688/22 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 14.17 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.6 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022
1 5 s 2 14.52 BABICKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -1.7 -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5332/22 2022 LDK!
2 6 s 2 15.47 ANDRAKA Zofia GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -1.7 -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4602/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 7 s 2 17.15 MARCHEL Monika GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -1.7 -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4600/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 8 s 2 17.50 MAKOWSKA Dominika GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -1.7 -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/5256/22 , 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 3 12.66 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.4 II DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2022 LDK! 127
2 2 s 3 12.84 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.4 III SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2022
3 3 s 3 12.96 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.4 III DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0010/21 , 2022 LDK! 114
4 4 s 3 13.46 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD +1.4 IV GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 3 13.64 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.4 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/1596/22 2022 87
6 6 s 3 13.69 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.4 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 7 s 4 13.95 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD 0.0 V PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 4 14.26 GO牞IOWSKA Joanna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD 0.0 V GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2531/20 2022
3 9 s 4 15.13 ZIMNOCH Anna GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD 0.0 -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4601/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 10 s 4 15.41 WYSZKOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD 0.0 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/13096/21 2022
5 11 s 4 15.61 ZIARKO Marika UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD 0.0 -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/5585/21 2022 LDK!
6 12 s 4 15.90 O名IECI垶KA Kornelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD 0.0 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1772/21 2022
300 m K
1 s 1 49.22 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/0883/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 54.63 SZACU Maja UKS Technik August闚 2009 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2416/21 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 2 42.30 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD II PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 2 46.13 GO牞IOWSKA Joanna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2531/20 2022
3 3 s 2 46.90 WYNIMKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V B.D. MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # , Z/3872/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 2 49.34 MILEWSKA Patrycja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/5255/22 2022
5 5 s 2 53.28 WYSZKOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/13096/21 2022
400 m K
1 s 1 57.44 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD II JELSKA Justyna B.D. # Z/1051/15 2022
2 s 1 67.65 SALIK Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1291/19 , 2022 LDK!
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:46.33 BOGDANOWICZ Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4892/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:50.76 JARMOSZKO Gabriela GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0478/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:53.68 狹KOWSKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- 名IDERSKI Pawe 名IDERSKI Pawe , Z/3825/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:58.26 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2022
5 5 s 1 1:59.85 GO列IEWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/10364/21 2022
6 6 s 1 2:01.20 OΜWNIUK Amelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/0137/20 , 2022 LDK!
7 7 s 1 2:03.13 ZAMO烤IEWICZ Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1264/22 2022 LDK!
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:05.47 MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2313/19 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 3:30.80 CZARNIECKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V BAJKO Andrzej # Z/4218/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 3:33.89 RADZISZEWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan Z/14378/21 2022
3 s 2 3:34.18 NIEMIEC Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2532/20 2022
4 s 2 3:35.16 PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Urszula KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej SACHARCZUK Roman , Z/1312/20 , 2022 LDK!
5 s 2 3:44.44 CZULEWICZ Kamila UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2412/21 2022 LDK!
80 p K
1 s 1 13.11 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.8 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 14.93 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.8 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 15.23 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -0.8 -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 15.40 POPxWSKA Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -0.8 -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5126/22 , 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 15.56 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -0.8 -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1755/21 2022 LDK!
300 m p K
1 s 1 51.17 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 53.00 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022
3 s 1 56.37 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 60.76 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1755/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 61.57 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2022 LDK!
400 m p K K
1 s 1 74.18 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2022 LDK! 83
2 s 1 82.41 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2022 60
4x100 m K
1 1 s 1 50.38 PIASECKA Karolina
BACZY垶KA Zuzanna
SZYMIEL Aleksandra
ROMANIUK Nikola
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007
2007
2008
2008
U16 POD -- PIASECKI Marcin
SUPRO Jaros豉w
SUPRO Jaros豉w
SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol
Z/2309/21
Z/4689/22
Z/1596/22
, Z/0010/21
2022
2022
2022
, 2022




2 2 s 1 56.91 ARCISZ Katarzyna
GO牞IOWSKA Joanna
GO列IEWSKA Julia
O名IECI垶KA Kornelia
MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008
2007
2008
2007
U16 POD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
Z/14399/21
Z/2531/20
Z/10364/21
Z/1772/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




3 3 s 1 59.09 JASIONOWSKA Karolina
BARSZCZEWSKA Agata
HOΣB Aleksandra
KUPREWICZ Oliwia
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007
2008
2007
2008
U16 POD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka
STACHURSKA Agnieszka
ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka
ROGUCKA Magdalena
, Z/1757/21
Z/1755/21
, Z/0138/20
Z/1263/22
, 2022
2022
, 2022
2022




4 4 s 1 61.87 MARCHEL Monika
ZIMNOCH Anna
ANDRAKA Zofia
MAKOWSKA Dominika
GOKSiT Suchowola 2009
2008
2009
2009
U16 POD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta
BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta
BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta
BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta
, Z/4600/21
, Z/4601/21
, Z/4602/21
, Z/5256/22
, 2022
, 2022
, 2022
, 2022




5 5 s 1 62.27 DZIKOWSKA Magdalena
SZACU Maja
CZULEWICZ Kamila
ZAMO烤IEWICZ Oliwia
UKS Technik August闚 2009
2009
2008
2007
U16 POD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w
SOW粌 Bogus豉w
SOW粌 Bogus豉w
SOW粌 Bogus豉w
, Z/2413/21
Z/2416/21
Z/2412/21
Z/1264/22
, 2022
2022
2022
2022




Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.35 KARPOWICZ Natalia GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/2235/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.30 ANDRAKA Zofia GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4602/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 1.55 HOΣB Aleksandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD III ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/0138/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 1.50 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 1.30 ZIMNOCH Anna GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4601/21 , 2022 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.59 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2000 U23 WN -0.3 II PALUCH Krystian B.D. Z/3010/15 2022
2 f 1 4.82 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.2 IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK! 72
1 f 2 4.68 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.9 V SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2022
2 f 2 4.63 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.7 V DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK! 66
3 f 2 4.22 POPxWSKA Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -0.4 -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5126/22 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 4.17 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -0.1 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2022 LDK!
Wieloskok K
1 f 1 9.09 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.3 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 9.08 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.2 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 8.15 TUREL Patrycja GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0808/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 7.69 OLESZOW Wioleta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2009 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14391/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 6.48 KRY垶KA Zuzanna UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2010 U14 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5154/22 2022
4 f 1 6.45 TICHONIUK Hanna KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0982/22 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 5.82 FASZCZEWSKA Maja UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2010 U14 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1705/22 2022
1 f 2 11.50 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD III DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/3296/20 2022 LDK! 102
2 f 2 10.03 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 8.34 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 7.96 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 2 7.94 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0038/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 2 5.52 ZIUZIA Edyta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2008 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14392/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.36 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III DMP U20 DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2022 3 LDK! 122
2 f 1 8.54 JANKOWSKA Ewa UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13241/21 2022
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 28.65 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 26.84 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0038/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 25.91 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 20.62 KRY垶KA Zuzanna UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2010 U14 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5154/22 2022
5 f 1 18.55 KUKU Edyta GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/4605/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 18.45 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 18.40 FASZCZEWSKA Maja UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2010 U14 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1705/22 2022
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 53.38 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU I B.D. KAMI垶KI Damian B.D. , Z/4129/11 , 2022
2 f 1 23.35 MOCZULSKA Angelika UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/3584/20 2022
3 f 1 22.95 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ewelina GOKSiT Suchowola 2005 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0418/20 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 22.64 JANKOWSKA Ewa UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13241/21 2022
5 f 1 22.28 FIEDORCZYK Ewa GOKSiT Suchowola 2005 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0599/20 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 20.70 TUREL Patrycja GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0808/20 , 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 22.61 SACHARCZUK Aleksandra UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5155/22 2022
2 f 1 22.15 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 19.67 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 16.90 HOΣB Aleksandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/0138/20 , 2022 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.20 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD +1.8 II B.D. Z/1455/21 2022
2 2 s 1 11.25 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD +1.8 II B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2022
3 3 s 1 13.43 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD +1.8 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1302/22 2022
1 1 s 2 11.76 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.8 IV DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2022 LDK! 98
2 2 s 2 12.31 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.8 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 2 12.40 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.8 V B.D. Z/1392/22 2022
4 4 s 2 12.45 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.8 V KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0478/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 2 12.62 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -1.8 V SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2022 LDK!
6 7 s 2 12.90 LENGIEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.8 -- BAJKO Andrzej Z/4202/21 2022 LDK!
1 6 s 3 12.78 KLIKOWSKI Micha MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.7 -- B.D. Z/4705/22 2022
2 8 s 3 12.99 CHOJNOWSKI Robert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.7 -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5088/22 2022 LDK!
3 9 s 3 13.19 LEYK Norbert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +0.7 -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/5297/22 2022
4 10 s 3 13.23 SZYMANOWSI Mi這sz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD +0.7 -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/5153/22 2022
5 11 s 3 13.73 DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD +0.7 -- LDK!
6 12 s 3 14.26 PANCEWICZ Pawe PSSON Start Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.7 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11081/21 2022
300 m M
1 s 1 35.86 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2022
2 s 1 36.56 WYSZY垶KI Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/2499/20 2022
3 s 1 45.07 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1302/22 2022
1 1 s 2 36.91 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD II PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 2 40.79 LENGIEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V BAJKO Andrzej Z/4202/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 2 41.03 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 2 41.15 CHOJNOWSKI Robert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V PIASECKI Marcin Z/5088/22 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 2 43.03 SZYMANOWSI Mi這sz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/5153/22 2022
6 6 s 2 51.07 PANCEWICZ Pawe PSSON Start Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11081/21 2022
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:30.43 TEREBUN Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD III MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/1937/22 2022
2 2 s 1 1:39.08 LACHOWICZ Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V BAJKO Andrzej Z/3869/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:40.56 JAKIMOWICZ Nathan Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5089/22 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:10.13 O紟 Cezary LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1760/21 2022
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:35.91 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2004 U20 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2022 3
2 s 1 2:51.44 CZARNOCKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina , Z/3025/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 3:10.25 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1988 Sen PD -- B.D. # Z/2557/18 2022
4 s 1 3:15.18 MELESZ Jakub KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2009 U14 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/14294/21 2022
1 s 2 2:44.41 DZIEMIA哸ZYK Aleksander KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0595/21 2022
2 s 2 3:14.49 TOMASZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej BAJKO Andrzej , Z/4205/21 , 2022 LDK!
110 m p M M
1 1 s 1 17.06 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.0 IV KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0478/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 19.37 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +1.0 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 20.09 D、ROWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.0 -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/5333/22 2022
4 4 s 1 20.92 NAZAROWICZ Hubert UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2008 U16 WN +1.0 -- PALUCH Krystian DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert Z/0906/19 2022 LDK!
  s 1 DQ BARSZCZEWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +1.0 -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/14585/21 2022
300 m p M
1 s 1 45.04 KOMENDA ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5222/22 2022
2 s 1 45.18 狹KOWSKI Sebastian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/12537/21 2022
1 1 s 2 42.69 OLEJNIK Miko豉j UKS Filipides Teresin 2007 U16 MZ III ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej OLEJNIK Tomasz Z/0393/19 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 2 45.17 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 2 47.46 BARSZCZEWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/14585/21 2022
4 4 s 2 47.95 D、ROWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/5333/22 2022
5 5 s 2 48.76 ZIE哸INA Oskar UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0209/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 2 48.97 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/5910/21 2022 LDK!
1000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 3:12.11 FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2420/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 3:16.91 ZIE哸INA Karol UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2419/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 3:29.84 ZAWADZKI Kamil UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2418/21 , 2022 LDK!
4x100 m M
1 s 1 47.64 CHOJNOWSKI Robert
SIEMASZKO Daniel
DONDZIΜ Oliwier
DOMASZEWICZ Philip
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008
2007
2008
2008
U16 POD -- PIASECKI Marcin
PIASECKI Marcin
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary
Z/5088/22
Z/14521/21
Z/1599/22
, Z/4276/21
2022
2022
2022
, 2022




2 s 1 52.54 DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz
SZYMANOWSI Mi這sz
SADΜWSKI Antoni
TROCKI Piotr
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007
2007
2008
2008
U16 POD --
STACHURSKA Agnieszka
SAWICKA Izabela
ROGUCKA Magdalena
Z/5153/22
Z/1790/21
Z/1262/22
2022
2022
2022



3 s 1 53.90 ZIE哸INA Karol
ΜBODA Micha
ZIE哸INA Oskar
ZAWADZKI Kamil
UKS Technik August闚 2008
2008
2007
2008
U16 POD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w
SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w
SOW粌 Bogus豉w
SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w
Z/2419/21
, Z/2415/21
Z/0209/21
, Z/2418/21
2022
, 2022
2022
, 2022




Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.60 BIELI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4273/21 , 2022 LDK! 68
2 f 1 1.60 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 1.55 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 63
3 f 1 1.55 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 5.88 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.9 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2022
1 f 2 5.85 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.4 V DMP U20 JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2022 LDK! 75
2 f 2 5.65 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.1 V DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK! 69
3 f 2 5.16 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -0.2 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 5.15 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.2 -- B.D. Z/1392/22 2022
5 f 2 4.87 DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD +0.1 -- LDK!
Wieloskok M
1 f 1 11.35 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.1 V JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 11.21 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -1.2 V SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 11.18 NAZAROWICZ Hubert UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 2008 U16 WN -0.9 V PALUCH Krystian DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert Z/0906/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 11.14 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -0.7 V SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 10.67 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.5 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 10.50 ZIE哸INA Oskar UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD -1.5 -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0209/21 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 9.99 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -1.3 -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2022 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.22 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2022
2 f 1 10.26 KUDZINOWSKI Jan UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3827/22 2022
1 f 2 12.70 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK! 96
2 f 2 10.59 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary # Z/4775/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 9.61 TANKIEWICZ Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4284/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 9.44 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 2 9.07 WOJTKOWSKI Hubert UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5157/22 2022
6 f 2 8.97 NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2022
7 f 2 8.77 SZERSZENOWICZ Kacper UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/5156/22 2022
8 f 2 8.75 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 8.58 SAWICKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1762/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 2 8.28 LISOWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3385/22 2022
11 f 2 8.21 KRUK Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej Z/3528/22 2022 LDK!
12 f 2 7.76 DOLINOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej Z/3870/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 34.01 KAMI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4779/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 34.00 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 33.88 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 33.05 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 31.94 JONIO Klaudiusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/5296/22 2022
6 f 1 30.73 SAWICKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1762/21 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 26.76 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 22.40 SZERSZENOWICZ Kacper UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/5156/22 2022
9 f 1 20.08 WOJTKOWSKI Hubert UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5157/22 2022
10 f 1 20.00 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/4775/21 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 19.03 LISOWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3385/22 2022
  f 1 NM NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2022
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 38.31 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2144/19 , 2022 LDK! 107
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 53.74 KACZY垶KI Dawid LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3536/22 2022
2 f 1 52.53 JAWOROWSKI Krystian LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/8983/21 2022
1 f 2 22.11 JONIO Klaudiusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/5296/22 2022
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 42.67 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 40.97 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 39.88 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 31.44 LEYK Norbert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/5297/22 2022
5 f 1 30.21 KAMI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4779/21 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.0212180614471 sekund