Słubice 23.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.49 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.56 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.95 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 41.83 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.66 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.54 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.70 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.42 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.39 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.34 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.03 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.34 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.10 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.05 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.00 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.55 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.29 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.72 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.65 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.35 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.32 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 35.05 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 37.26 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 31.48 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
2 | B | 31.59 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.50 | ZAWADA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.28 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.50 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.18 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.96 | SZUMNIAK Jakub | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:29.16 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.25 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.67 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.57 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.57 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.23 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.74 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.74 | STANKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.24 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.27 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.58 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.01 | HAMERA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.98 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.50 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.97 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.50 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.76 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.95 | KOMSTA Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.75 | HAMERA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.71 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.33 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.59 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 50.89 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1984 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.97 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.40 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2287709712982 sekund |