Słupsk 05.04.2008
XIV Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży w Biegach Przełajowych
Przełaj K
1 :07:16 r NOWAK Agnieszka UKS Bliza Władysławowo # 91 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
1 :11:01 r MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2020 1
2 :07:16 r PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- #
2 :11:01 r PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U18 WN -- #
3 :07:18 r NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK -- B.D.
3 :11:03 r OSTROWSKA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 :07:21 r ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ
4 :11:12 r WACŁAWSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA -- B.D. # 1
5 :07:27 r TAWREL Agata LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP --
5 :11:15 r KOTECKA Julita AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ -- #
6 :07:28 r JAKUBIAK Wioletta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ -- B.D. # 2
6 :11:17 r PINIARSKA Ewelina MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł # BEZ
7 :07:28 r PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU -- #
7 :11:19 r KOWALSKA Katarzyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL --
8 :07:35 r MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz # Z/3113/11 2020 M
8 :11:22 r BARAN Paulina LKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
Przełaj M
1 :09:16 r STEFANIEC Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU -- B.D. # 3
1 :15:40 r KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
2 :09:23 r TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU -- B.D.
2 :15:48 r ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD -- CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
3 :09:26 r ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL --
3 :15:51 r GÓRSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP -- #
4 :09:29 r GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice # 91 U18 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz # Z/1703/11 2020
4 :16:01 r SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 91 U18 DS -- #
5 :09:33 r BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 91 U18 MA -- B.D. # BEZ
5 :16:06 r HAMMER Krzysztof MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # 91 U18 DS -- BIALIC Marek # Z/0381/11 2015 3
6 :09:33 r MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
6 :16:08 r SIÓDMIAK Andrzej LKS Stal Mielec # 92 U18 PK -- B.D.
7 :09:33 r DOBROWOLSKI Kamil LKS Stal Mielec # 91 U18 PK --
7 :16:09 r SKORUPA Marek UKS Barnim Goleniów # 91 U18 ZP -- #
8 :09:39 r WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM -- B.D. # BEZ
8 :16:10 r OBAŁA Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.79057192802429 sekund