Brno (CZE) 03 - 05.09.2022
European Kids Athletics Games [DMP U20]
60 m K
1 e 1 7.92 ZAWADZKA Lena UKS-MOS Opole 2009 U14 OP -0.1 -- OWCZAREK Konrad LACH Magdalena , Z/14305/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 e 2 8.78 ŁUCZYK Julia KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ +0.2 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3707/20 2022 LDK!
8 e 3 8.77 PIWKO Magdalena LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2009 U14 DS +0.3 -- BANASZEK Grzegorz # Z/1265/21 2022 LDK!
2 e 6 8.32 KRĘCIOCH Aneta MKS Tempo Kęty 2009 U14 MA +0.2 -- ŁYSEK Tadeusz Z/5152/19 2022
5 e 6 8.70 RUDNICKA Marika Monika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2009 U14 DS +0.2 -- BANASZEK Grzegorz # Z/14154/21 2022 LDK!
6 e 6 8.71 DAWIEC Marta KS AZS AWF Kraków 2009 U14 MA +0.2 -- GIZA Maciej Z/11607/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 14 8.79 DONIEC Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 2009 U14 MA -0.8 -- FRˇCZYK Bogusława Z/0877/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
6 e 14 9.12 POLACZEK Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2009 U14 DS -0.8 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/3109/22 2022
7 e 16 9.78 MUSIAŁ Maria WKS Wawel Kraków 2009 U14 MA +0.3 -- GAJ Paulina Z/2912/21 2022 LDK!
3 e 17 9.07 KALISZ Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2009 U14 DS +0.2 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/10292/21 2022
3 e 19 9.27 SZMYT Michalina WKS Wawel Kraków 2009 U14 MA +0.2 -- GAJ Paulina Z/2916/21 2022 LDK!
6 e 20 9.41 MAŃKOWSKA Olga LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -0.3 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2274/20 2022 LDK!
6 e 23 9.70 CHODUR Hanna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 2009 U14 MA -0.6 -- ZAGRODZKI Marcin Z/2627/20 2022 LDK!
1 e 29 8.44 KACPRZAK Amelia LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2010 U14 ZP -0.5 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/5212/21 2022 LDK!
6 e 29 9.00 KĘPIŃSKA Julia GKS Start Długołęka # 2010 U14 DS -0.5 -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/6375/22 2022 LDK!
2 e 31 8.62 CYGULSKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U14 LD -1.0 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/13236/21 2022 LDK!
4 e 31 8.81 KUMOROWSKA Kamila SAS AZS AWF Kraków 2010 U14 MA -1.0 -- GUJA Marta Z/12838/21 2022 LDK!
2 e 33 8.73 ZAJˇC Daria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2010 U14 MA -0.4 -- DOBAJ Szymon Z/3167/20 2022 LDK!
8 e 34 9.21 WˇS Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2010 U14 DS -0.7 -- KOTYNIA Hanna Z/11888/21 2022 LDK!
8 e 40 10.19 PREJBISZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2010 U14 DS -0.4 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/2862/22 2022
4 e 44 9.46 UCHWAT Ewa SKS Kusy Kraków 2010 U14 MA +0.8 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota Z/2500/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 45 9.46 SULIŃSKA Maria WKS Wawel Kraków 2010 U14 MA -0.4 -- GAJ Paulina Z/5001/21 2022 LDK!
7 e 48 10.14 STANISŁAWSKA Eugenia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2010 U14 DS -1.0 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/3144/22 2022
1 e 51 8.56 DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola WKS Wawel Kraków 2011 U12 MA -1.2 -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/0186/22 2022 LDK!
6 e 51 9.09 SUROWIEC Inga KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2011 U12 MA -1.2 -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/12150/21 2022 LDK!
2 e 53 9.06 GAŁKA Roksana WKS Wawel Kraków 2011 U12 MA -1.6 -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/3797/22 2022
4 e 54 9.60 MACIEJEWSKA Nikola LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP -0.9 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2866/20 2022 LDK!
6 e 54 9.68 SZYMAŃSKA Julia LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2011 U12 ZP -0.9 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/10817/21 2022 LDK!
8 e 54 10.34 DOMAGAŁA Natasza KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2011 U12 DS -0.9 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/2866/22 2022
6 e 56 9.48 BEZMALA Kateryna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2011 U12 DS -0.2 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/2870/22 2022
7 e 56 9.49 KALISZ Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2011 U12 DS -0.2 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/10291/21 2022
1 e 59 9.18 WASILEWSKA Oliwia OLA Łódzkie # 2011 U12 LD -0.9 -- B.D.
5 e 61 10.28 SZYMCZAK Klaudia LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP +0.2 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2275/20 2022 LDK!
W dal K
4 e 1 4.56 KACPRZAK Amelia LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2010 U14 ZP -0.4 V PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/5212/21 2022 LDK!
11 e 1 4.38 DULKOWSKA Klara niest. ŁódĽ 2010 U14 LD -0.9 --
12 e 1 4.36 MAKARUK Marika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2010 U14 LU -0.8 -- B.D. Z/12044/21 2022 LDK!
13 e 1 4.36 CYGULSKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U14 LD -0.8 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/13236/21 2022 LDK!
17 e 1 4.28 KĘPIŃSKA Julia GKS Start Długołęka # 2010 U14 DS -1.2 -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/6375/22 2022 LDK!
41 e 2 3.08 OPIELA Zofia KS Limanowa Forrest 2010 U14 MA -1.7 -- TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof Z/2349/20 2022 LDK!
  e 2 NM KUMOROWSKA Kamila SAS AZS AWF Kraków 2010 U14 MA 0.0 -- GUJA Marta Z/12838/21 2022 LDK!
14 e 3 3.79 UCHWAT Ewa SKS Kusy Kraków 2010 U14 MA +1.2 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota Z/2500/21 2022 LDK!
24 e 3 3.63 WˇS Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2010 U14 DS +0.1 -- KOTYNIA Hanna Z/11888/21 2022 LDK!
36 e 3 3.33 STANISŁAWSKA Eugenia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2010 U14 DS -0.4 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/3144/22 2022
40 e 3 3.19 PREJBISZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2010 U14 DS -1.8 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/2862/22 2022
Oszczep (400) K
14 e 2 18.96 MAŃKOWSKA Olga LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2274/20 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
3 e 2 37.18 GIBAS Amelia LKS Brzezina Osiek 2008 U16 MA III BULKIEWICZ Jan Z/3145/20 2022
32 e 2 19.50 SIKORSKA Zuzanna LUKS Start Nakło 2008 U16 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/0121/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
60 m M
2 e 1 7.72 KUMOROWSKI Szymon SAS AZS AWF Kraków 2009 U14 MA -0.3 -- GUJA Marta Z/3958/20 2022 LDK!
7 e 1 7.98 NETZEL Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U14 LD -0.3 -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/7555/21 2022 LDK!
3 e 2 8.01 SAWICKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2009 U14 DS -0.9 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/3103/22 2022
5 e 2 8.34 KLIMKIEWICZ Łukasz KS Victoria Trzebinia 2009 U14 MA -0.9 -- SIERKA Ewa Z/13906/21 2022 LDK!
5 e 3 8.08 STASZEK Igor WKS Wawel Kraków 2009 U14 MA -1.0 -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/5496/19 2022
6 e 4 8.54 MARDYŁA Igor WKS Wawel Kraków 2009 U14 MA -0.1 -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/5212/22 2022
8 e 4 8.75 JANKOWSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2009 U14 MA -0.1 -- GIZA Karolina Z/3464/20 2022
1 e 6 8.09 STROJNY Jan KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2009 U14 MA -1.6 -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/9170/21 2022 LDK!
3 e 8 8.73 STACHOWSKI Jonatan LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -1.1 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2277/20 2022 LDK!
2 e 10 9.10 KORZENIOWSKI Maksymilian WKS Wawel Kraków 2009 U14 MA -1.1 -- GAJ Paulina Z/2911/21 2022 LDK!
4 e 12 9.28 ROZPĘDZIK Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 2009 U14 MA -1.4 -- GAJ Paulina Z/2914/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 14 8.41 NYIREGYHAZKI Niko WKS Wawel Kraków 2009 U14 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/4999/21 2022 LDK!
5 e 16 8.53 CZECH Tymon WKS Wawel Kraków 2010 U14 MA -1.6 -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/10922/21 2022
6 e 16 8.71 JEDZINIAK Filip KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -1.6 -- OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella Z/3413/21 2022
2 e 19 8.67 ALLERT Olivier LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2010 U14 ZP -0.5 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/5237/21 2022 LDK!
5 e 19 8.91 KWIECIEŃ Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 2010 U14 MA -0.5 -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/4052/22 2022
4 e 20 8.77 BABIASZ Filip niest. ŁódĽ 2010 U14 LD -0.9 --
2 e 23 9.14 OBROK Ignacy KS Victoria Trzebinia 2010 U14 MA -1.4 -- PATER Agnieszka B.D. Z/5055/18 2022 LDK!
1 e 30 8.95 CZYŻEWSKI Wiktor BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP -0.9 -- LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/0890/20 , 2022 LDK!
5 e 31 9.28 STRYJEWSKI Michał LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2011 U12 ZP -1.1 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/14198/21 2022 LDK!
5 e 33 9.30 BARAN Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 2011 U12 MA -0.7 -- GUJA Marta Z/13645/21 2022 LDK!
6 e 33 9.55 JANKOWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP -0.7 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/1396/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 e 34 9.40 PLUTA Mateusz LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2011 U12 ZP -0.7 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/10813/21 2022 LDK!
4 e 35 9.67 KRAWIEC Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2011 U12 MA -0.9 -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/1895/22 2022 LDK!
1 e 36 9.34 KAMIŃSKI Mirosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2011 U12 DS -0.6 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/2869/22 2022
5 e 36 9.69 GAŁĘZA Kajetan SKS Kusy Kraków 2011 U12 MA -0.6 -- GUJA Marta Z/13835/21 2022 LDK!
W dal M
4 e 1 6.25 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 2007 U16 MA +1.4 IV ŁYSEK Tadeusz Z/2573/18 2022 BEZ
18 e 1 5.50 TRˇBKA Borys KS AZS AWF Kraków 2007 U16 MA +1.2 -- GUJA Marta Z/3343/20 2022 LDK!
3 e 3 4.64 CZYŻEWSKI Wiktor BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP +0.7 -- LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/0890/20 , 2022 LDK!
8 e 3 4.23 JANKOWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP +0.6 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/1396/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
13 e 3 4.11 BARAN Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 2011 U12 MA +0.4 -- GUJA Marta Z/13645/21 2022 LDK!
17 e 3 3.89 PLUTA Mateusz LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2011 U12 ZP +0.9 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/10813/21 2022 LDK!
20 e 3 3.58 STRYJEWSKI Michał LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2011 U12 ZP +0.7 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/14198/21 2022 LDK!
21 e 3 3.56 GAŁĘZA Kajetan SKS Kusy Kraków 2011 U12 MA +0.7 -- GUJA Marta Z/13835/21 2022 LDK!
6 e 4 3.92 KOCHMAŃSKI Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 2011 U12 MA +0.2 -- GUJA Marta Z/13800/21 2022 LDK!
8 e 4 3.87 KAMIŃSKI Mirosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2011 U12 DS +1.6 -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/2869/22 2022
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 13.50 PORADA Antoni MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD -- B.D. BELTER Artur Z/1771/21, Z/13730/21 2021, 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.4604549407959 sekund