Sosnowiec 27.04.2013 Młodzieżowe mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000m |
||||||||||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35:25.61 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36:10.30 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 36:58.61 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37:16.73 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 37:54.38 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 38:28.79 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | s | 1 | 38:43.50 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 8 | s | 1 | 38:44.62 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 30:08.43 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30:17.84 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30:33.56 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 30:49.52 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 31:01.78 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 31:02.46 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 31:10.11 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 31:16.11 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 31:16.32 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 31:22.61 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
13 | 11 | s | 1 | 31:57.28 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
14 | 12 | s | 1 | 31:58.66 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
15 | 13 | s | 1 | 32:06.54 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
16 | 14 | s | 1 | 32:27.95 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
17 | 15 | s | 1 | 32:29.03 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
18 | 16 | s | 1 | 32:46.30 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
19 | 17 | s | 1 | 32:52.64 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
20 | 18 | s | 1 | 33:00.11 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 19 | s | 1 | 33:04.01 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
22 | 20 | s | 1 | 33:13.01 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
24 | 21 | s | 1 | 33:45.22 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
27 | 22 | s | 1 | 35:09.18 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
28 | 23 | s | 1 | 36:57.07 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70272588729858 sekund |