Sulęcin 17.09.2022
Grand Prix Sulęcina o Puchar Burmistrza [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 13.35 ROJEK Zofia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB -0.3 IV ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1018/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 13.39 KACPRZAK Amelia LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2010 U14 ZP -0.3 IV PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/5212/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 13.75 RYBIŃSKA Weronika LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2008 U16 ZP -0.3 IV PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/5239/21 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 14.00 REWERS Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 2009 U14 LB -0.9 V ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/12123/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 14.38 LOC Pola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -0.9 V WALCZAK Piotr Z/3286/20 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 14.52 ROMANECZKO Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB -0.9 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/4329/20 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 15.25 ¦LUBORSKA Gabriela AZS-AWF Gorzów 2009 U14 LB -0.9 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela
5 s 2 16.10 SMENTEK Gabriela AZS-AWF Gorzów 2009 U14 LB -0.9 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela
300 m K
1 s 1 50.59 KOWALSKA Amanda ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/11045/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 50.65 JASKOWKSA Alicja AZS-AWF Gorzów 2008 U16 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1614/22 2022
3 s 1 54.21 KOZŁOWSKA Julia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/7489/21 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 48.93 GĘBAROWSKA Iga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/12078/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 52.06 ŻAL Gabriela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2010 U14 LB -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/7483/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 53.09 KRAWCZYK Wiktoria MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 2007 U16 LB -- GÓRA Ireneusz Z/5708/19 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 56.44 MUSIAŁ Helena ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/0289/21 2022 LDK!
1 s 3 46.13 DŁUGI Jagoda ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U16 LB IV WALCZAK Piotr Z/0814/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 3 47.39 LOC Pola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB V WALCZAK Piotr Z/3286/20 2022 LDK!
3 s 3 47.64 KOS Hanna ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U16 LB V WALCZAK Piotr Z/3284/20 2022 LDK!
4 s 3 47.89 LATUSEK Lena ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB V WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/12117/21 2022 LDK!
400 m K
1 s 1 64.95 SMOLIŃSKA Zuzanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB V KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1443/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 65.44 MIZERSKA Iga LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB V KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/5313/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 s 1 69.07 BACA-CHOMICZ Klarysa LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1455/20 2022 LDK!
600 m K
1 s 1 1:47.25 BARYŁA Nikola KS Team Baryła Gorzów 2004 U20 LB -- B.D. Z/4764/19 2022
2 s 1 2:22.63 SZEMBEK Hanna ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/4270/22 2022 LDK!
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:27.20 KOZAK Kalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 2008 U16 LB V LDK!
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:16.15 MŁYNARCZYK Liliana MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2003 U20 LB II BIESIADA Ryszard Z/0444/17 2022 2 LDK!
2 s 1 10:41.43 KORWEL Martyna MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2005 U18 LB III BIESIADA Ryszard Z/0061/20 2022 LDK!
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.40 REWERS Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 2009 U14 LB V ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/12123/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.35 STECHLIŃSKA Gabriela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/12085/21 2022 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.02 RYBIŃSKA Weronika LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2008 U16 ZP -0.5 IV PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/5239/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 4.95 HAJDUK Liwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB -0.8 IV ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/4074/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 4.40 ZAWORKA Matylda AZS-AWF Gorzów 2005 U18 LB +1.2 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/5257/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 4.25 KOS Hanna ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U16 LB -0.5 -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/3284/20 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 4.24 DŁUGI Jagoda ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U16 LB +0.8 -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/0814/20 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 4.22 BRONISZ Alicja AZS-AWF Gorzów 2006 U18 LB +1.2 -- KOWALSKI Zenon Z/0674/20 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 4.19 ROMANECZKO Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB +0.9 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/4329/20 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 3.96 STECHLIŃSKA Gabriela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB +0.6 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/12085/21 2022 LDK!
W dal strefa K
1 f 1 5.09 KACPRZAK Amelia LMKS Żak Pyrzyce 2010 U14 ZP -0.8 -- PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Z/5212/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 4.65 LOC Pola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -0.8 -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/3286/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 4.21 ¦LUBORSKA Gabriela AZS-AWF Gorzów 2009 U14 LB -0.5 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela
4 f 1 4.14 KOZŁOWSKA Julia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -1.0 -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/7489/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 3.99 ŻAL Gabriela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2010 U14 LB -1.0 -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/7483/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 3.62 SMENTEK Gabriela AZS-AWF Gorzów 2009 U14 LB -1.1 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela
Kula (2) K
1 f 1 8.98 WALCZAK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7117/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 7.12 SANTA Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13556/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 5.64 JAWORSKA Laura LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5459/22 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 8.89 HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/3557/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 f 2 8.31 POLECHOŃSKA Gabriela LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7113/21 2022 LDK!
1 f 3 8.20 ¦LIWIŃSKA Renata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3046/20 2022 BEZ
2 f 3 6.82 KOPROWSKA Iwona GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3045/20 2022
Dysk (0.60) K
1 f 1 33.58 WALCZAK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7117/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 21.56 SANTA Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13556/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 27.09 BIELAK Zuzanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13557/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 30.59 PRZYBYLSKA Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5132/19 2022
Oszczep (400) K
1 f 1 21.00 WALCZAK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7117/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 18.72 JAWORSKA Laura LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5459/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.39 SANTA Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13556/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 29.50 SZAŁAS Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB -- WALCZAK Piotr Z/0817/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 28.64 HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/3557/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
100 m M
1 s 1 11.65 MAC Szymon MLKS Agros Żary 2005 U18 LB +0.1 III WISZ Dariusz Z/3656/19 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 12.98 JAKÓBOWSKI Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 2008 U16 LB +0.1 -- BISKUP Paweł Z/1576/22 2022 LDK!
300 m M
1 s 1 37.51 REWAJ Dawid MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB -- WISZ Mateusz Z/4688/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 38.73 WRÓBLEWSKI Kacper ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U16 LB III WALCZAK Piotr Z/0819/20 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 38.86 KARSKI Mateusz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U16 LB III WALCZAK Piotr Z/0840/20 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 44.68 LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/3950/20 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 48.04 GŁOGOWSKI Patryk ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/12079/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 48.92 SZYNDEL Szymon ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka Z/12086/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 55.52 JÓ¬WIAK Jakub AZS-AWF Gorzów 2010 U14 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1612/22 2022
400 m M
1 s 1 55.03 JURGIEWICZ Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4174/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 56.99 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 Sen LB -- WO¬NIAK Daniel Z/2406/20 2022 BEZ
3 s 1 62.22 ROJNA Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4606/22 2022 LDK!
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:14.42 KRAWCZYK Jakub MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 2008 U16 LB -- GÓRA Ireneusz Z/6866/21 2022
2 s 1 3:23.90 WYRUSZYŃSKI Bartosz KB Piast Międzyrzecz # 2008 U16 LB -- B.D. Z/5629/22 2022
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:33.50 WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub MKST Astra Nowa Sól 1997 Sen LB -- BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. Z/0439/13 2022
2 s 1 9:52.98 KONCZYŃSKI Maciej LKS Lubusz Słubice 1985 Masters LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/14842/21 2022
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.80 OSIŃSKI Dominik ZLKL Zielona Góra 2007 U16 LB IV BISKUP Paweł Z/3752/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.45 KOCHAŃSKI Beniamin ZLKL Zielona Góra 2009 U14 LB -- BISKUP Paweł Z/1844/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 1.40 JAKÓBOWSKI Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 2008 U16 LB -- BISKUP Paweł Z/1576/22 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.22 BĘBEN Oskar ZLKL Zielona Góra 2005 U18 LB +0.6 IV LDK!
W dal strefa M
1 f 1 3.88 JÓ¬WIAK Jakub AZS-AWF Gorzów 2010 U14 LB +0.9 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1612/22 2022
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 11.32 KUJAWA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13555/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 8.68 BIENIEK Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7112/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 7.79 STAŃ Mikołaj LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7116/21 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 11.76 TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/2407/20 2022 2
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 13.48 BISKUP Filip ZLKL Zielona Góra 2005 U18 LB IV BISKUP Paweł Z/10170/21 2022
2 f 1 11.47 STAŃ Seweryn LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/1801/20 2022 BEZ
1 f 2 10.98 SMOLEC Bartłomiej ZLKL Zielona Góra 2007 U16 LB V BISKUP Paweł Z/3753/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 10.38 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2022 BEZ
Dysk (0.75) M
1 f 1 37.75 KUJAWA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13555/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 32.75 SKUBISZ Ksawery LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7115/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 25.45 PYSIAK Szymon LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7114/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 24.90 STAŃ Mikołaj LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7116/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 39.04 HOROSZKIEWICZ Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5131/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 31.27 WITKOWSKI Patryk LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/2813/22 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 38.34 STAŃ Seweryn LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/1801/20 2022 BEZ
Oszczep (500) M
1 f 1 30.35 BIENIEK Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7112/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 17.80 SKUBISZ Ksawery LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7115/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 27.23 JAKÓBOWSKI Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 2008 U16 LB -- BISKUP Paweł Z/1576/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 19.94 ¦MICH Sebastian LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5458/22 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.2960798740387 sekund