Słubice 15.07.2011 Mityng Wakacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.96 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.00 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.09 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.62 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.65 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.88 | DERDA Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.81 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.64 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.93 | DERDA Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.56 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.71 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.40 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.09 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.57 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 30.63 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.19 | DROZD Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.56 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.92 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:12.50 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:14.05 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:46.47 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.32 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.49 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.74 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.09 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.32 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.50 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.41 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5.10 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.06 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5.02 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.98 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
6 | 4.96 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.56 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.17 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.93 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.23 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 9.28 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.73 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.89 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.83 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.37 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.64 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.40 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 37.57 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 31.74 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.76 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.64 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.79 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.34 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.42 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.53 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.04 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.29 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.24 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.37 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.43 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.68 | MELCER Maciej | OSiR Skwierzyna | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.11 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.30 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.39 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.45 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.86 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.18 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.95 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.91 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.79 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.74 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.18 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.26 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.56 | MELCER Maciej | OSiR Skwierzyna | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.28 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.76 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.43 | GRZEMSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.64 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.43 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.79 | JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.34 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.38 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.95 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.88 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.00 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:43.70 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:43.87 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.84 | KOSMALA Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:50.94 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:51.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.02 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.48 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.11 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.29 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.38 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.2 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.73 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.49 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17.07 | GOLANOWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.77 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | KUŹNIEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.82 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.12 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.74 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.99 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.96 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.24 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.78 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.76 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 11.45 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.33 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.14 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.18 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.22 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.82 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.45 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.12 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 35.51 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.53 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.57 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.85 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.60 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.96 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.68 | FRĄCKOWIAK Karol | OSiR Skwierzyna | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.78 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.82 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 47.92 | FARYŃSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.87 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.74 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.98 | LASKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.62295794487 sekund |