Ko這brzeg 17.09.2022
2. Og鏊nopolski Mityng Kwalifikacyjny KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.67 DOROBISZ Nadia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP -1.6 IV BARTA Franciszek Z/1882/22 2022
2 2 s 1 13.84 NOWAKOWSKA Karolina KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2008 U16 ZP -1.6 V BARTA Franciszek Z/3585/22 2022
3 3 s 1 14.28 KMIE Karolina KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2007 U16 ZP -1.6 V 狹ROMSKI Kazimierz Z/1746/22 2022
4 4 s 1 14.74 ALBI垶KA Ja鄉ina KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2007 U16 ZP -1.6 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/2747/19 2022
5 5 s 1 14.78 MARCHLEWSKA Julia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP -1.6 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/4331/19 2022
6 6 s 1 15.05 GRACZYK-EIDER Zofia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP -1.6 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/2997/21 2022
7 7 s 1 15.38 KAZIUK Kinga KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2007 U16 ZP -1.6 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/0912/22 2022
8 8 s 1 19.49 ADAMOWSKA Anna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP -1.6 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/5519/22 2022
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:44.44 TARASEWICZ Julia KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2001 U23 ZP -- JACEWICZ Edward Z/3119/15 2022 3
2 2 s 1 1:55.71 MAKOWSKA Karolina KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2008 U16 ZP -- 狹ROMSKI Kazimierz Z/5152/22 2022
3 3 s 1 2:03.65 NIEWIADOMSKI Sophie KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2007 U16 ZP -- 狹ROMSKI Kazimierz Z/1523/22 2022
4x100 m K
1 1 s 1 52.89 ALBI垶KA Ja鄉ina
JABΜ垶KA Anna
KMIE Karolina
NOWAKOWSKA Karolina
KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2007
2007
2007
2008
U16 ZPO -- BARTA Franciszek
BARTA Franciszek
狹ROMSKI Kazimierz
BARTA Franciszek
Z/2747/19
Z/2998/21
Z/1746/22
Z/3585/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




2 2 s 1 76.19 MARCHLEWSKA Julia
DOROBISZ Nadia
GRACZYK-EIDER Zofia
KAZIUK Kinga
KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006
2006
2006
2007
U18 ZPO -- BARTA Franciszek
BARTA Franciszek
BARTA Franciszek
BARTA Franciszek
Z/4331/19
Z/1882/22
Z/2997/21
Z/0912/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




3 3 s 1 76.31 BASTEK Weronika
SIUDOWSKA Zuzanna
RACI犵A Ma貪orzata
SUSKA Natalia
KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2007
2008
2008
2007
U16 ZPO -- CZEPIEL Mateusz
CZEPIEL Mateusz
CZEPIEL Mateusz
CZEPIEL Mateusz
Z/12801/21
Z/11471/21
Z/11464/21
Z/12802/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.50 KOZIURA Karolina KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2008 U16 ZP IV GIZA Zdzis豉w Z/1522/22 2022
  f 1 NM KUBICKA Hanna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP -- GIZA Zdzis豉w Z/2134/22 2022
W dal K
  f 1 4.54 JABΜ垶KA Anna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2007 U16 ZP +0.9 V BARTA Franciszek Z/2998/21 2022
1 f 1 5.21 NESTERENKO Mariia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2008 U16 ZP +2.4 III 狹ROMSKI Kazimierz Z/3217/22 2022
2 f 1 4.85 JABΜ垶KA Anna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2007 U16 ZP +4.5 IV BARTA Franciszek Z/2998/21 2022
3 f 1 4.75 MARCHLEWSKA Julia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP +5.6 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/4331/19 2022
  f 2 5.26 DIEN Julia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2005 U18 ZP +1.6 III
1 f 2 5.50 DIEN Julia KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2005 U18 ZP +2.1 II
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.17 JANKOWSKA Barbara KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP III SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/13083/21 2022
2 f 1 9.29 DREWLO Amelia KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2007 U16 ZP V CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/11468/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 28.10 JANKOWSKA Barbara KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP IV SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/13083/21 2022
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 25.06 DREWLO Amelia KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2007 U16 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/11468/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 53.30 MA印AK Ma貪orzata ULKS Tychowo 2001 U23 ZP M GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. Z/1568/15 2022
100 m M
1 1 s 1 12.56 CHMURA Filip KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2003 U20 ZP -4.1 -- GIZA Zdzis豉w SZPAK Robert Z/3404/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 1 12.74 D、ROWSKI Jan MKL Szczecinek 2005 U18 ZP -4.1 -- KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz Z/3337/19 2022 BEZ
3 3 s 1 13.73 LOPUSHYNSKYI Dmytro KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2004 U20 ZP -4.1 --
4 4 s 1 14.85 KOPE Kacper KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2009 U14 ZP -4.1 -- GIZA Zdzis豉w # Z/8424/21 2022
300 m M
1 1 s 1 44.09 D、ROWSKI Aleksander KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2009 U14 ZP -- GIZA Zdzis豉w # Z/2996/21 2022
2 2 s 1 46.72 ZAWOLSKI Marcel KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2009 U14 ZP -- GIZA Zdzis豉w # Z/14840/21 2022
3 3 s 1 51.00 ZG紑SKI Jakub KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2010 U14 ZP -- GIZA Zdzis豉w # Z/5420/22 2022
400 m M
1 1 s 1 55.39 LESZCZYΜWSKI Grzegorz KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2005 U18 ZP -- JACEWICZ Edward Z/5417/19 2022
2 2 s 1 61.20 NIEWIADOMSKI Igor KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 1994 Sen ZP -- BARTA Franciszek B.D. Z/3637/11 2022 BEZ
W dal M
  f 1 5.49 CHOMICZ Marcel KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP +1.6 -- GIZA Zdzis豉w Z/2748/19 2022
  f 1 5.67 ΜCHNICKI Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP +1.7 V MILEWICZ Renata Z/5760/19 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 5.80 CHOMICZ Marcel KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2006 U18 ZP +2.3 -- GIZA Zdzis豉w Z/2748/19 2022
2 f 1 5.72 ΜCHNICKI Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 2007 U16 ZP +3.7 V MILEWICZ Renata Z/5760/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 5.50 PIEJKO Micha KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2004 U20 ZP +2.1 -- JACEWICZ Edward Z/4850/18 2022 4
Wieloskok M
  f 1 11.78 BIELI垶KI Mateusz MKS Junior Z這cieniec 2007 U16 ZP +1.7 IV KOROL Andrzej Z/8340/21 2022
1 f 1 11.90 BIELI垶KI Mateusz MKS Junior Z這cieniec 2007 U16 ZP +2.6 III KOROL Andrzej Z/8340/21 2022
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.65 CHUDEREWICZ Jakub MKS Junior Z這cieniec 2007 U16 ZP V KOROL Andrzej Z/8342/21 2022
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 13.08 LIBERA Wojciech KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2004 U20 ZP III SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/2473/18 2022 BEZ
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 44.96 CHUDEREWICZ Jakub MKS Junior Z這cieniec 2007 U16 ZP III KOROL Andrzej Z/8342/21 2022
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 28.64 WΜDARSKI Wiktor KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2005 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/2750/19 2021 BEZ
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 31.89 LIBERA Wojciech KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2004 U20 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/2473/18 2022 BEZ
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 39.38 KASZUBOWSKI Mateusz KL Ba速yk Koszalin 2007 U16 ZP V CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5151/22 2022
2 f 1 37.57 WSZELAKI Feliks KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2008 U16 ZP V SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/5149/22 2022
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 50.76 BO浩K Jakub MKL Szczecinek 2006 U18 ZP III SZYMA垶KI Sylwester Z/12875/21 2022
2 f 1 44.99 WΜDARSKI Wiktor KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg 2005 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w Z/2750/19 2021 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4757730960846 sekund