Lublin 24.09.2022
Starty PK podczas MP U16 [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 3 s 1 13.42 NOWAKOWSKA Karolina KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2008 U16 ZP +1.2 IV BARTA Franciszek Z/3585/22 2022
2 4 s 1 13.46 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 2008 U16 PD +1.2 IV DMP U20 SUPROŃ Jarosław Z/1596/22 2022 93
3 8 s 1 13.76 ZIĘBA Natalia Orka Iława Athletics 2008 U16 WN +1.2 IV OSTANEK Aneta B.D. Z/4265/19 2022 LDK!
4 11 s 1 13.92 KA¬MIERCZAK Maja KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP +1.2 V WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0181/22 2022
1 1 s 2 13.05 SOBCZYŃSKA Aleksandra Orka Iława Athletics 2007 U16 WN +0.7 III OSTANEK Aneta Z/12559/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 2 13.34 SKOWRON Zuzanna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2008 U16 SL +0.7 IV CZYŻ Katarzyna Z/1733/19 2022 LDK!
3 5 s 2 13.57 PODGÓRSKA Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2007 U16 SL +0.7 IV JONDA Czesław Z/1747/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 7 s 2 13.75 JABŁOŃSKA Anna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2007 U16 ZP +0.7 IV BARTA Franciszek Z/2998/21 2022
5 9 s 2 13.77 KACZMAREK Julia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U16 WP +0.7 IV WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/3122/19 2022 LDK!
6 14 s 2 14.27 PTASZYŃSKA Patrycja KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2008 U16 MZ +0.7 V ZIMNY Emanuel Z/5196/19 2022 LDK!
1 6 s 3 13.71 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -0.5 IV PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2022 LDK!
2 10 s 3 13.78 FLORCZYK Zofia TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2007 U16 SL -0.5 IV JONDA Czesław Z/4363/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 12 s 3 14.05 ALBIŃSKA Ja¶mina KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2007 U16 ZP -0.5 V BARTA Franciszek Z/2747/19 2022
4 13 s 3 14.19 SIEWIERA Amelia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP -0.5 V WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0261/20 2022 LDK!
5 15 s 3 14.65 KAZIUK Kinga KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2007 U16 ZP -0.5 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/0912/22 2022
100 m M
1 6 s 1 12.30 JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U16 WP -0.7 V WALCZAK Marek Z/4922/22 2022
2 8 s 1 12.38 MISIASZEK Antoni BOSiR Barcin 2007 U16 KP -0.7 V LUZAK Andrzej Z/3754/22 2022 LDK!
3 12 s 1 12.48 PAKULSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2007 U16 DS -0.7 V SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/4563/22 2022
4 15 s 1 12.77 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Białystok 2008 U16 PD -0.7 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 16 s 1 12.78 ZˇBCZYK Grzegorz SAS AZS AWF Kraków 2008 U16 MA -0.7 -- GUJA Marta Z/3984/20 2022 LDK!
6 18 s 1 12.87 ZDEBSKI Karol SKS Kusy Kraków 2008 U16 MA -0.7 -- ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa Z/13841/21 2022
7 21 s 1 13.55 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -0.7 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 2 11.99 FEDKOW Michał TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2007 U16 SL +0.8 IV JONDA Czesław Z/5151/21 2022
2 2 s 2 12.07 DONDZIŁO Oliwier KS Podlasie Białystok 2008 U16 PD +0.8 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022 LDK!
3 5 s 2 12.16 SZEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U16 WP +0.8 IV WI¦NIEWSKI Bartłomiej BERLIŃSKI Florian , Z/4934/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 6 s 2 12.30 JORDAN Gabriel TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2008 U16 SL +0.8 V CZYŻ Katarzyna Z/4366/19 2022 LDK!
5 9 s 2 12.43 SADZA Filip UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2008 U16 WP +0.8 V WEISS Elżbieta Z/12441/21 2022 LDK!
6 13 s 2 12.53 PAKULSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2008 U16 DS +0.8 V SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/1337/21 2022
7 19 s 2 12.88 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 2007 U16 MA +0.8 -- ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa Z/4722/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 3 s 3 12.13 OSTROWSKI Adrian TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2007 U16 SL +0.7 IV PRENCEL Piotr Z/4306/18 2022 BEZ
2 4 s 3 12.15 SZCZʦNIAK Karol KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2008 U16 DS +0.7 IV SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/9550/21 2022
3 10 s 3 12.45 BIERNACKI Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2008 U16 DS +0.7 V SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/7983/21 2022
4 11 s 3 12.48 WOJDA Kajetan SAS AZS AWF Kraków 2008 U16 MA +0.7 V GUJA Marta Z/2036/22 2022 LDK!
5 14 s 3 12.75 PŁASZEWSKI Bartosz SAS AZS AWF Kraków 2007 U16 MA +0.7 V GUJA Marta Z/3996/20 2022 LDK!
6 17 s 3 12.79 KRAMSKI Norbert UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U16 WP +0.7 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/13125/21 2022
7 20 s 3 13.02 CICHY Tymoteusz SAS AZS AWF Kraków 2008 U16 MA +0.7 -- GUJA Marta Z/3998/20 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2117629051208 sekund