Žilina (SVK) 21.09.2022
Euroregión Beskydy
60 m K
1 s 1 8.42 SŁOWIŃSKA Maja MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2010 U14 SL +1.5 -- KWAŚNIAK Oliwia Z/13999/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 8.57 TALIK Marlena MKS Tempo Kęty 2009 U14 MA +1.5 -- ŁYSEK Tadeusz Z/3411/20 2022
2 s 2 8.21 PAWLIK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2008 U16 SL +1.0 -- KWAŚNIAK Oliwia Z/3315/20 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 9.00 WIĘZIK Lena MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2007 U16 SL +1.0 -- JARCZOK Miłosz Z/4065/20 2022 LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 42.58 KRĘCIOCH Aneta MKS Tempo Kęty 2009 U14 MA II ŁYSEK Tadeusz Z/5152/19 2022
2 s 1 44.98 PRZĄDKA Kinga LKS Pszczyna 2009 U14 SL III KŁÓSKA Karolina Z/4551/19 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 46.01 PAWLIK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2008 U16 SL IV KWAŚNIAK Oliwia Z/3315/20 2022 LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:30.19 TARĘDŹ Małgorzata KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2010 U14 SL IV LACHOWSKA Magdalena Z/2538/22 2022
3 s 1 2:33.65 MACHEJ Emilia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2009 U14 SL V JARCZOK Miłosz # Z/3575/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 s 2 2:47.63 WIĘZIK Lena MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2007 U16 SL -- JARCZOK Miłosz Z/4065/20 2022 LDK!
Wzwyż K
2 f 1 1.40 STROK Paulina SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2009 U14 SL V JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/1275/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 1.30 GRZEMPA Oliwia SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2009 U14 SL -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/4631/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 1.25 WIEJA Klaudia SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL -- ŻUK Bartłomiej Z/5577/21 2022 LDK!
W dal K
2 f 1 4.33 SAŁATA Sara MKS Tempo Kęty 2010 U14 MA +0.7 -- ZAWADZKA Gabriela Z/4466/18 2022 BEZ
3 f 1 4.29 KRĘCIOCH Aneta MKS Tempo Kęty 2009 U14 MA +1.4 -- ŁYSEK Tadeusz Z/5152/19 2022
3 f 2 4.79 CICHOWSKA Laura MKS Żywiec 2007 U16 SL +1.0 V FIJAK Krystyna Z/1072/20 2022 LDK!
5 f 2 4.50 WIEJA Klaudia SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL +1.4 V ŻUK Bartłomiej Z/5577/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
3 f 1 8.88 CICHOWSKA Laura MKS Żywiec 2007 U16 SL V FIJAK Krystyna Z/1072/20 2022 LDK!
60 m M
1 s 1 8.12 OWCZARCZYK Oskar SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2009 U14 SL +1.2 -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/4031/22 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 8.47 TWARDAK Mateusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2009 U14 SL +1.2 -- DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/5015/22 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 7.80 SACHA Paweł LKS Orzeł Kozy 2007 U16 SL +0.9 -- HARAT Beata DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/3126/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 7.95 KIERMASZ August MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2007 U16 SL +0.9 -- JARCZOK Miłosz Z/1906/21 2022 LDK!
300 m M
1 s 1 43.11 PIWOWARCZYK Filip MKS Żywiec 2009 U14 SL -- FIJAK Krystyna Z/13749/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 44.24 CZAJOWSKI Jakub MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2009 U14 SL -- JARCZOK Miłosz # Z/11997/21 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 40.47 RUDY Maksymilian MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2008 U16 SL IV KWAŚNIAK Oliwia Z/3316/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 42.46 KIERMASZ August MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2007 U16 SL V JARCZOK Miłosz Z/1906/21 2022 LDK!
800 m M
1 s 1 2:22.86 SOBOTA Konrad MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2009 U14 SL -- JARCZOK Miłosz # Z/2067/22 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 2:20.96 BACZYŃSKI Jakub LKS Pszczyna 2008 U16 SL -- KŁÓSKA Karolina Z/4650/19 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 2:23.33 KOWALA Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL -- LACHOWSKA Magdalena Z/5186/22 2022
Wzwyż M
2 f 1 1.30 BUZDEREWICZ Filip KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2009 U14 SL -- CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/5936/22 2022
1 f 2 1.61 DZIAŁO Michał SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/3447/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 1.58 KOCZUR Karol SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/1994/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 4.64 PIWOWARCZYK Filip MKS Żywiec 2009 U14 SL +0.2 -- FIJAK Krystyna Z/13749/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 4.57 OWCZARCZYK Oskar SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2009 U14 SL +0.7 -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/4031/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 4.87 KOCZUR Karol SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL +1.6 -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/1994/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 f 2 4.43 HORNIK Mateusz SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL +1.6 -- ŻUK Bartłomiej Z/12307/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 12.83 HORNIK Mateusz SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL -- ŻUK Bartłomiej Z/12307/21 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.35331082344055 sekund