Gliwice 02.10.2022
Mistrzostwa Woj. ¦l±skiego w Sztafetach. Mityng LA [DMP U20]
60 m K
1 1 s 1 8.54 KRÓLICKA Tola GKS Piast Gliwice 2009 U14 SL +0.3 -- RAMUS Józef Z/3593/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 9.59 CIE¦LAK Nikola KS ADEA Team Gliwice 2010 U14 SL +0.3 -- DARLIŃSKI Artur Z/3854/22 2022
3 3 s 1 9.67 KOPEK Magdalena MCKiS Jaworzno 2010 U14 SL +0.3 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/12219/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 9.99 POŁĘTEK Laura Pola MCKiS Jaworzno 2011 U12 SL +0.3 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/12226/21 2022 LDK!
5 6 s 1 10.08 MICHALIK Agnieszka MCKiS Jaworzno 2008 U16 SL +0.3 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/2600/19 2022 LDK!
1 5 s 2 10.07 YAKUNINA Barbara GKS Piast Gliwice 2011 U12 SL -0.6 -- RAMUS Józef Z/6147/22 2022 LDK!
2 7 s 2 10.14 KISZKOWSKA Julia KS ADEA Team Gliwice 2009 U14 SL -0.6 -- DARLIŃSKI Artur Z/3853/22 2022
3 8 s 2 10.36 TKACZUK Natalia KS ADEA Team Gliwice 2010 U14 SL -0.6 -- DARLIŃSKI Artur Z/3434/22 2022
4 9 s 2 10.37 BOBROWSKA Hanna MCKiS Jaworzno 2011 U12 SL -0.6 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/12214/21 2022 LDK!
5 10 s 2 11.43 PANCERZ Wiktoria MCKiS Jaworzno 2011 U12 SL -0.6 -- B.D. Z/4395/22 2022 LDK!
100 m K
3 4 s 1 13.95 DOPIERAŁA Zofia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL -0.3 V DMP U20 DĘBOWSKI Michał Z/2105/20 2022 LDK! 76
4 5 s 1 13.97 PUZIO Aleksandra KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1985 Masters MA -0.3 -- B.D. Z/5118/22 2022
5 7 s 1 14.38 JAWORSKA Julia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL -0.3 V DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/5014/22 2022 LDK!
6 8 s 1 14.54 GRZEGORCZYK Magdalena MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2008 U16 SL -0.3 -- WERNER Mirosław Z/13851/21 2022
2 11 s 2 15.22 MOĆKO Sonia MCKiS Jaworzno 2009 U14 SL +0.2 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/2327/22 2022 LDK!
3 14 s 2 15.81 KOPEK Magdalena MCKiS Jaworzno 2010 U14 SL +0.2 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/12219/21 2022 LDK!
4 15 s 2 15.90 KNAUER Marlena GKS Piast Gliwice 2010 U14 SL +0.2 -- B.D. Z/6161/22 2022 LDK!
5 16 s 2 16.42 MICHALIK Agnieszka MCKiS Jaworzno 2008 U16 SL +0.2 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/2600/19 2022 LDK!
6 17 s 2 17.42 BOBROWSKA Hanna MCKiS Jaworzno 2011 U12 SL +0.2 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/12214/21 2022 LDK!
3 10 s 3 14.97 KABASA Wiktoria GKS Piast Gliwice 2010 U14 SL -0.1 -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/3671/22 2022 LDK!
4 12 s 3 15.24 WIERZBICKA Hanna GKS Piast Gliwice 2010 U14 SL -0.1 -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam LDK!
5 13 s 3 15.28 KOZIEŁ Emilia MCKiS Jaworzno 2010 U14 SL -0.1 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/5996/22 2022 LDK!
200 m K
2 2 s 1 25.60 ZAJˇC Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2006 U18 SL +2.3 II B.D. # Z/4905/19 2022 LDK!
3 4 s 1 28.81 KRUPIŃSKA Agata GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL +2.3 V RAMUS Józef Z/2680/20 2022 LDK!
4 7 s 1 29.64 LE¦NIAK Matylda GKS Piast Gliwice 2004 U20 SL +2.3 -- DMP U20 ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/1177/19 2022 LDK! 73
5 8 s 1 30.02 GRZEGORCZYK Magdalena MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2008 U16 SL +2.3 V WERNER Mirosław Z/13851/21 2022
1 5 s 2 29.11 PUZIO Aleksandra KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1985 Masters MA -1.2 -- B.D. Z/5118/22 2022
2 9 s 2 30.24 ZDANOWICZ Hanna GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL -1.2 V RAMUS Józef Z/0122/21 2022 LDK!
3 10 s 2 31.20 BAC CARDENAS Amelia GKS Piast Gliwice 2009 U14 SL -1.2 -- RAMUS Józef Z/2344/22 2022 LDK!
4 13 s 2 33.07 ZELEK Lena GKS Piast Gliwice 2011 U12 SL -1.2 -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/14128/21 2022 LDK!
2 6 s 3 29.14 GRZESICZEK Aleksandra UKS Trójka Mikołów 2007 U16 SL +0.2 V WAJDA Aleksandra Z/13950/21 2022
3 11 s 3 31.68 SULIMA Lena GKS Piast Gliwice 2009 U14 SL +0.2 -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam LDK!
4 12 s 3 32.23 MOĆKO Sonia MCKiS Jaworzno 2009 U14 SL +0.2 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/2327/22 2022 LDK!
5 14 s 3 34.35 STACHURA Katarzyna GKS Piast Gliwice 2010 U14 SL +0.2 -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/4727/22 2022 LDK!
300 m K
2 2 s 1 47.12 KORUS Amelia GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL V ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/14797/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 49.86 ¦WIERKOWICZ Kamila GKS Piast Gliwice 2010 U14 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/14133/21 2022 LDK!
1 4 s 2 51.56 SKIBIŃSKA Lena GKS Piast Gliwice 2009 U14 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam
2 5 s 2 55.49 KOZIEŁ Emilia MCKiS Jaworzno 2010 U14 SL -- KUZAK Piotr Z/5996/22 2022 LDK!
3 6 s 2 55.94 POŁĘTEK Laura Pola MCKiS Jaworzno 2011 U12 SL -- KUZAK Piotr Z/12226/21 2022 LDK!
4 7 s 2 61.69 PANCERZ Wiktoria MCKiS Jaworzno 2011 U12 SL -- B.D. Z/4395/22 2022 LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 60.46 SOCHACKA Julia GKS Piast Gliwice 2007 U16 SL III DMP U20 ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/1180/19 2022 5 LDK! 110
2 2 s 1 61.79 ROCZNIAK Zofia GKS Piast Gliwice 2007 U16 SL III DMP U20 ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/1179/19 2022 LDK! 100
3 3 s 1 63.90 MATYSIAK Oliwia GKS Piast Gliwice 2007 U16 SL IV DMP U20 ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/0115/21 2022 LDK! 85
4 4 s 1 64.51 GDYNIA Kinga GKS Piast Gliwice # 2007 U16 SL V ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/4936/22 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 65.84 WANAT Zuzanna GKS Piast Gliwice 2006 U18 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/5363/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 73.88 NIED¬WIED¬ Alicja GKS Piast Gliwice 2006 U18 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/13581/21 2022
600 m K
  s 1 DNF SWOBODA Martyna UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 2007 U16 SL -- BOJKO Bogdan Z/4170/19 2022
4x400 m MIX
1 1 s 1 3:50.74 SURMA Igor
TKOCZ Zofia
GÓRSKA Dominika
HAJDUK Mateusz
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2007
2003
2003
2004
U20 SLK -- CZYŻ Katarzyna
PRENCEL Piotr B.D.
CZYŻ Katarzyna
CZYŻ Katarzyna
Z/3272/18
Z/2281/17
Z/3185/17
Z/3043/19
2022
2022
2022
2022
BEZ

3

2 2 s 1 3:53.93 TOMASZEK Mateusz
GDYNIA Kinga
CYGANEK Marta
CZERNEL Olivier
GKS Piast Gliwice 2000
2007
2007
2006
U23 SLK -- RAMUS Józef
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam
Z/1465/19
Z/4936/22
Z/1192/19
Z/1193/19
2022
2022
2022
2022




3 3 s 1 3:57.52 KAŁUŻA Wiktor
BISKUP Wiktoria
LACHOWSKA Aurelia
ZAJˇC Bartosz
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2005
2008
2007
2006
U18 SLK -- DOBIJA Katarzyna
DOBIJA Katarzyna
RU¦NIAK Stefan
DOBIJA Katarzyna
Z/3245/20
Z/2787/19
Z/2783/19
Z/2127/20
2022
2022
2022
2022


BEZ

4 4 s 1 4:05.91 ŁYSEK Konrad
METLAK Martyna
LIGENZA Michalina
PRZYBYŁA Kamil
TL Athletics Jastrzębie 2007
2006
2008
2005
U18 SLK -- STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
Z/14110/21
Z/1178/20
Z/10880/21
Z/5452/19
2022
2022
2022
2022




5 5 s 1 4:12.02


brak daty SLK --
6 6 s 1 4:50.27 ZARANKOWSKI Jakub
KISZKOWSKA Julia
CIE¦LAK Nikola
DARLIŃSKI Dawid
KS ADEA Team Gliwice 2010
2009
2010
2007
U16 SLK -- DARLIŃSKI Artur
DARLIŃSKI Artur
DARLIŃSKI Artur
DARLIŃSKI Artur
Z/3435/22
Z/3853/22
Z/3854/22
Z/0136/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.40 ZDANOWICZ Hanna GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL V DMP U20 RAMUS Józef Z/0122/21 2022 LDK! 68
3 3 f 1 1.30 CESARZ Aleksandra GKS Piast Gliwice 2011 U12 SL -- MATUSZ Mirosława Z/14126/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 1.25 PILSKA Paulina GKS Piast Gliwice 2009 U14 SL -- RAMUS Józef Z/3670/22 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 1.25 GAJDA Anna GKS Piast Gliwice 2010 U14 SL -- RAMUS Józef Z/6143/22 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 1.20 KRUPIŃSKA Agata GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL -- RAMUS Józef Z/2680/20 2022 LDK!
100-200-300-400 K
1 1 s 1 2:18.69 MADUZIA Karolina
PUŁAWSKA Maria
GÓRSKA Dominika
TKOCZ Zofia
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2004
2007
2003
2003
U20 SLK -- CZYŻ Katarzyna
PRENCEL Piotr
CZYŻ Katarzyna
PRENCEL Piotr B.D.
Z/3216/18
Z/5604/18
Z/3185/17
Z/2281/17
2022
2022
2022
2022
4
5
3

2 2 s 1 2:20.19 BˇBEL Karolina
ZAJˇC Zuzanna
KARMELITA Julia
MILICZEK Magdalena
KS AZS AWF Katowice 2005
2006
2007
2006
U18 SLK -- CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek
B.D.
CHRIST Marek
MARMUR Stanisław
Z/0814/18
Z/4905/19
Z/1533/19
Z/3242/18
2022
2022
2022
2022
4



3 3 s 1 2:22.06 JAWORSKA Julia
KRUCZEK Martyna
BISKUP Wiktoria
LACHOWSKA Aurelia
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2007
2006
2008
2007
U18 SLK -- DOBIJA Katarzyna
DOBIJA Katarzyna
DOBIJA Katarzyna
RU¦NIAK Stefan
Z/5014/22
Z/2983/18
Z/2787/19
Z/2783/19
2022
2022
2022
2022

5

BEZ
4 5 s 1 2:28.75 KRUPIŃSKA Agata
MATYSIAK Oliwia
SOCHACKA Julia
ROCZNIAK Zofia
GKS Piast Gliwice 2008
2007
2007
2007
U16 SLK -- RAMUS Józef
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam
Z/2680/20
Z/0115/21
Z/1180/19
Z/1179/19
2022
2022
2022
2022


5

1 4 s 2 2:25.34 WÓJCIK Magdalena
KOSIŃSKA Pola
KACZMAREK Gabriela
JURKA Daniela
UKS Trójka Mikołów 2007
2006
2007
2007
U18 SLK -- WAJDA Aleksandra
WAJDA Aleksandra
WAJDA Aleksandra
WAJDA Aleksandra
Z/2316/18
Z/1741/21
Z/4508/19
Z/4507/19
2022
2022
2022
2022
BEZ



2 6 s 2 2:33.29 CICHOŃ Nikola
METLAK Martyna
PIOTROWSKA Zofia
LIGENZA Michalina
TL Athletics Jastrzębie 2007
2006
2008
2008
U18 SLK -- STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
Z/3122/22
Z/1178/20
Z/14109/21
Z/10880/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




3 7 s 2 2:39.25


brak daty SLK --
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.55 ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA -0.4 II GUJA Marta B.D. Z/4528/15 2022
3 3 f 1 4.79 KARMELITA Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice 2007 U16 SL +0.1 V CHRIST Marek Z/1533/19 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 4.55 SZATAN Amelia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL +1.1 V DĘBOWSKI Michał Z/2118/20 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 12.52 MALINA Martyna UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 2005 U18 SL III BOJKO Bogdan Z/4509/18 2022 5
2 2 f 1 11.16 JATKOWSKA Weronika UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec 2007 U16 SL III PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir , Z/1293/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 11.14 BARTECZKO Maja GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL III DMP U20 RAMUS Józef Z/3206/20 2022 LDK! 98
4 4 f 1 8.13 SKWAROWSKA Julia GKS Piast Gliwice 2005 U18 SL -- MICHAŁOWSKI Roman
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 30.11 KOLANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOSM Bytom 2007 U16 SL IV MARMUR Stanisław Z/1398/20 2022
2 2 f 1 27.45 WOLNY Matylda MKS-MOS Katowice 2008 U16 SL V BONK Stanisław Z/13889/21 2022
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 33.67 DURZYŃSKA Julia MKS-MOSM Bytom 2007 U16 SL III DMP U20 MARMUR Stanisław Z/4088/20 2022 112
2 2 f 1 28.27 BARTECZKO Maja GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL IV RAMUS Józef Z/3206/20 2022 LDK!
60 m M
1 3 s 1 9.51 ZARANKOWSKI Jakub KS ADEA Team Gliwice 2010 U14 SL +1.3 -- DARLIŃSKI Artur Z/3435/22 2022
2 5 s 1 10.08 PANCERZ Mateusz MCKiS Jaworzno 2010 U14 SL +1.3 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/4396/22 2022 LDK!
3 6 s 1 10.25 GURGUL Szymon MCKiS Jaworzno 2012 U12 SL +1.3 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/4399/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 2 9.03 CHŁOND Maksymilian GKS Piast Gliwice 2011 U12 SL +1.5 -- RAMUS Józef Z/6145/22 2022 LDK!
3 4 s 2 9.87 HUTNIK Kacper GKS Piast Gliwice 2011 U12 SL +1.5 -- RAMUS Józef Z/6164/22 2022
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.96 MALAREK Michał KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1998 Sen MA 0.0 II B.D. Z/0984/20 2022
2 2 s 1 11.47 KUZAK Piotr MCKiS Jaworzno 1997 Sen SL 0.0 III KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr Z/1205/14 2022 2
3 3 s 1 11.97 MADRAK Marcin KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2006 U18 SL 0.0 IV DMP U20 DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/2984/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 89
4 4 s 1 12.01 KAŁWAK Marcin MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 2004 U20 OP 0.0 IV SACZKO Andrzej Z/0937/18 2022 4 LDK!
5 5 s 1 12.02 KURCZ Tadeusz KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1974 Masters MA 0.0 -- B.D. Z/0788/19 2022
6 6 s 1 12.12 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 2007 U16 MA 0.0 IV ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa Z/4716/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
7 7 s 1 12.43 SIWIŁO Jakub KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2006 U18 SL 0.0 -- DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/2116/20 2022 LDK!
1 9 s 2 12.63 KRAJ Igor KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL +0.7 V LDK!
4 14 s 2 13.25 SADŁEK Robert KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL +0.7 -- DĘBOWSKI Michał Z/3355/22 2022 LDK!
5 16 s 2 13.80 KALINICHENKO Tymur KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL +0.7 -- DĘBOWSKI Michał Z/12362/21 2022 LDK!
6 17 s 2 14.23 LIS Jakub MCKiS Jaworzno 2010 U14 SL +0.7 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/4398/22 2022 LDK!
7 18 s 2 14.67 LIPSKI Franciszek MCKiS Jaworzno 2009 U14 SL +0.7 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/1362/20 2022 LDK!
4 15 s 3 13.30 KOT Aleksander MCKiS Jaworzno 2007 U16 SL +1.2 -- KUZAK Piotr Z/5997/22 2022
6 20 s 3 17.27 PAUL-KAŁDONEK Antoni GKS Piast Gliwice 2011 U12 SL +1.2 -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/6162/22 2022 LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 27.34 MURAWSKI Kacper MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 2008 U16 OP -0.4 -- SACZKO Andrzej Z/0371/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 31.83 SHULIAK Illia GKS Piast Gliwice 2009 U14 SL -0.4 -- B.D.
300 m M
1 1 s 1 42.12 ANDRYSIAK Jan UKS Olimpia Zabrze 2007 U16 SL V B.D. LDK!
3 3 s 1 52.32 ŻOGAŁA Jan GKS Piast Gliwice 2009 U14 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam LDK!
4 4 s 1 59.98 GURGUL Szymon MCKiS Jaworzno 2012 U12 SL -- KUZAK Piotr Z/4399/22 2022 LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 49.59 MALAREK Michał KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1998 Sen MA II B.D. Z/0984/20 2022
2 2 s 1 52.24 KUZAK Piotr MCKiS Jaworzno 1997 Sen SL III KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr Z/1205/14 2022 2
3 3 s 1 52.35 CZERNEL Olivier GKS Piast Gliwice 2006 U18 SL III ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/1193/19 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 55.53 KURCZ Tadeusz KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1974 Masters MA -- B.D. Z/0788/19 2022
1 7 s 2 57.72 KULA Błażej MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2007 U16 SL -- WERNER Mirosław Z/9197/21 2022
2 8 s 2 58.88 KOT Aleksander MCKiS Jaworzno 2007 U16 SL -- KUZAK Piotr Z/5997/22 2022
3 9 s 2 59.05 DOBOSZ Wojciech GKS Piast Gliwice 2007 U16 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/13375/21 2022 LDK!
4 10 s 2 68.70 LIS Jakub MCKiS Jaworzno 2010 U14 SL -- KUZAK Piotr Z/4398/22 2022 LDK!
5 11 s 2 70.08 HERLICZKA Dominik GKS Piast Gliwice 2008 U16 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/6276/22 2022
6 12 s 2 79.60 LIPSKI Franciszek MCKiS Jaworzno 2009 U14 SL -- KUZAK Piotr Z/1362/20 2022 LDK!
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:27.52 DARLIŃSKI Dawid KS ADEA Team Gliwice 2007 U16 SL II DARLIŃSKI Artur Z/0136/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:28.99 WANGLORZ Mateusz UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 2006 U18 SL -- BOJKO Bogdan Z/2414/20 2022
3 3 s 1 1:29.69 WOLAŃSKI Piotr MKS MOS Wrocław 2007 U16 DS III SZOMBURG Tomasz Z/0392/20 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:30.39 PITUCHA Tymon MKS MOS Wrocław 2007 U16 DS III SZOMBURG Tomasz Z/0150/22 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:35.08 KACZMAREK Maciej MKS MOS Wrocław 2007 U16 DS V ROSTEK William # Z/0552/22 2022 LDK!
7 7 s 1 1:49.33 STREISS Damian MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 2007 U16 OP -- SACZKO Andrzej Z/1191/22 2022 LDK!
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 9:18.40 GRZELKA Cyprian GKS Piast Gliwice 2001 U23 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam B.D. Z/0560/19 2022
2 2 s 1 9:53.36 DUDZIŃSKI Mikołaj MKS-MOS Katowice 2006 U18 SL IV DUDAŁA Piotr Z/5867/21 2022
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.85 TOMASZEK Mateusz GKS Piast Gliwice 2000 U23 SL III RAMUS Józef Z/1465/19 2022
3 3 f 1 1.15 MUCHA Dawid GKS Piast Gliwice 2011 U12 SL -- MATUSZ Mirosława Z/7856/21 2022 LDK!
100-200-300-400 M
1 1 s 1 2:04.74 HAJDUK Mateusz
JORDAN Gabriel
ADAMCZYK Bartłomiej
SOCHA Tymon
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 2004
2008
2007
2005
U20 SLK -- CZYŻ Katarzyna
CZYŻ Katarzyna
PRENCEL Piotr
CZYŻ Katarzyna
Z/3043/19
Z/4366/19
Z/13349/21
Z/3278/18
2022
2022
2022
2022



4
2 2 s 1 2:05.45 WI¦NIEWSKI Dawid
JASZCZYK Adam
ŁYSEK Konrad
PRZYBYŁA Kamil
TL Athletics Jastrzębie 2003
2008
2007
2005
U20 SLK -- CIEMAŁA Krystian
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub
Z/2062/18
Z/3386/22
Z/14110/21
Z/5452/19
2022
2022
2022
2022




3 3 s 1 2:07.61 WIˇCEK Tomasz
KAŁUŻA Wiktor
WITOS Mikołaj
ZAJˇC Bartosz
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2004
2005
2004
2006
U20 SLK -- DOBIJA Katarzyna
DOBIJA Katarzyna
DOBIJA Katarzyna
DOBIJA Katarzyna
Z/4251/17
Z/3245/20
Z/4249/17
Z/2127/20
2022
2022
2022
2022
4

BEZ

4 5 s 1 2:18.74 SZYMICZEK Michał
MARYJOSZ Przemysław
DRAZIK Kasper
KAŁUŻNY Mateusz
UKS Czwórka Żory 2006
2008
2004
2005
U20 SLK -- SYZDEK Mariusz
KRUPA Iwona
KRUPA Iwona
KRUPA Iwona
Z/1363/19
Z/2128/22
Z/3617/18
Z/3996/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




1 4 s 2 2:09.85 PIETRZYK Filip
SIWY Mariusz
KALISZ Maciej
DUTKIEWICZ Kuba
UKS Trójka Mikołów 2006
2006
2006
2006
U18 SLK -- WAJDA Aleksandra
WAJDA Aleksandra
WAJDA Aleksandra WAJDA Aleksandra
WAJDA Aleksandra WAJDA Aleksandra
Z/2323/18
Z/1746/21
, Z/4518/18
Z/2324/18
2022
2022
, 2022
2022
BEZ

BEZ
BEZ
2 6 s 2 2:23.50


brak daty SLK --
3 7 s 2 2:25.93


brak daty SLK --
W dal M
  f 1 4.13 JAROSZ Robert KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL +0.9 -- DĘBOWSKI Michał Z/4050/20 2022 LDK!
1 1 f 1 5.95 SIWIŁO Jakub KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2006 U18 SL +1.3 IV DMP U20 DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/2116/20 2022 LDK! 79
2 2 f 1 5.55 GRYGIERACKI David GKS Piast Gliwice 2005 U18 SL -0.5 -- HOLIK Elżbieta RAMUS Józef LDK!
3 3 f 1 5.30 KRAJ Igor KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2007 U16 SL +1.4 -- DMP U20 LDK! 61
4 4 f 1 4.22 JAROSZ Robert KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL +2.6 -- DĘBOWSKI Michał Z/4050/20 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 33.02 GRUSZKA Ryszard MKS-MOSM Bytom 2008 U16 SL V MARMUR Stanisław Z/0931/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 36.90 ¦WISTEK Mateusz MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 2006 U18 OP IV SACZKO Andrzej Z/1917/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 36.41 HALEK Arkadiusz MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 2007 U16 OP IV SACZKO Andrzej Z/0366/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 39.51 PRUSAK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 2003 U20 MA III DMP U20 NIERODA Renata Z/4052/17 2022 111
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 44.80 BARANEK Eryk MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 2003 U20 SL II GŁˇB Magdalena Z/0794/17 2022 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.1143691539764 sekund