Gorzów Wielkopolski 24 - 25.09.2022
Finał Paralekkoatletycznego Grand Prix Polski. 1. Memoriał Jerzego Jankowskiego [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.80 KRZYWDZIŃSKA Agata GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1994 Sen KP -0.4 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/2869/21 2022
2 2 s 1 14.43 KISIEL Katarzyna RSSiRON Start Radom 2004 U20 MZ -0.4 -- SZCZERBA Mariusz SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek , Z/0314/17 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 16.43 TRUSZKOWSKA Marlena PSSON Start Białystok 2009 U14 PD -0.4 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11082/21 2022
4 4 s 1 17.43 WAŁASZEK Milena TZSN Start Tarnów 2010 U14 MA -0.4 -- B.D.
400 m K
1 1 s 1 65.08 GAŁAN Agata UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2003 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1741/18 2022
2 2 s 1 71.99 KOWALSKA Amanda ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/11045/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 81.05 GUTOWSKA Oliwia UKS Mieszko Chojna 2008 U16 ZP --
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.35 WIECZOREK Alicja AZS-AWF Gorzów 2010 U14 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1610/22 2022
W dal K
1 1 f 1 4.37 ZAWORKA Matylda AZS-AWF Gorzów 2005 U18 LB -0.5 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/5257/19 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 4.35 GORSKA Tola AZS-AWF Gorzów 2006 U18 LB +0.4 -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/0673/20 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 3.97 GONTARZ Magdalena RSSiRON Start Radom 2006 U18 MZ -0.5 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11079/21 2022
Kula (2) K
5 5 f 1 4.39 GŁUSKA Aleksandra SSN Start Koszalin 1994 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11263/21 2022 32
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 8.30 KORNOBYS Lucyna WZSN Start Wrocław 1978 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/12508/21 2022
2 2 f 1 5.79 OLEKSIUK Joanna KSI Start Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11252/21 2022
3 3 f 1 5.48 PYCIA Izabella GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 Masters LB -- B.D.
4 4 f 1 4.56 MARCHEWKA Martyna RSSiRON Start Radom 2004 U20 MZ -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11055/21 2022
6 6 f 1 4.05 DIACZUK Zofia ZSR Start Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/4579/22 2022
7 7 f 1 3.86 NOGA Aneta LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1996 Sen SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11304/21 2022
8 8 f 1 3.74 RADECKA Justyna LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1987 Masters SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11305/21 2022
9 9 f 1 2.70 IWAŃSKA Liliana GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4763/22 2022
10 10 f 1 2.50 REPIŃSKA Martyna GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB --
1 1 f 2 8.66 ŚLIWIŃSKA Renata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3046/20 2022 BEZ
2 2 f 2 8.18 MALISZEWSKA Klaudia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1992 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11172/21 2022
4 4 f 2 7.40 OWCZAREK Natalia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11173/21 2022
5 5 f 2 6.59 KOPROWSKA Iwona GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3045/20 2022
6 6 f 2 4.55 WĘGRZYN Zofia GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -- B.D.
Kula (4) K
3 3 f 2 7.96 ADAMCZYK Kornelia WSSiRN Start Katowice 2001 U23 SL -- B.D. Z/11098/21 2022
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 22.93 ŚLIWIŃSKA Renata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3046/20 2022 BEZ
Dysk (1) K
2 2 f 1 36.51 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2001 U23 PM III LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew B.D. Z/2397/18 2022
3 3 f 1 19.80 OWCZAREK Natalia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11173/21 2022
4 4 f 1 16.03 OLEKSY Paulina KSI Start Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11251/21 2022
5 5 f 1 10.83 KRZYMUSKA Agata KSI Start Szczecin 1987 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11255/21 2022
6 6 f 1 11.30 WĘGRZYN Zofia GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2009 U14 LB -- B.D.
1 1 f 2 21.20 KORNOBYS Lucyna WZSN Start Wrocław 1978 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/12508/21 2022
2 2 f 2 11.87 OLEKSIUK Joanna KSI Start Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11252/21 2022
3 3 f 2 11.14 PYCIA Izabella GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 Masters LB -- B.D.
4 4 f 2 5.94 IWAŃSKA Liliana GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4763/22 2022
5 5 f 2 4.21 REPIŃSKA Martyna GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB --
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 12.09 SEWERYN Zofia TZSN Start Tarnów 1985 Masters MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11178/21 2022
2 2 f 1 8.52 NOGA Aneta LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1996 Sen SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11304/21 2022
3 3 f 1 8.50 RADECKA Justyna LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1987 Masters SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11305/21 2022
4 4 f 1 6.95 DIACZUK Zofia ZSR Start Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/4579/22 2022
5 5 f 1 6.87 MASŁOŃ Marlena LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1983 Masters SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/4816/22 2022
100 m M
1 1 s 1 12.69 SZALA Wiktor SSR Start Poznań 2006 U18 WP -0.1 -- B.D. Z/13026/21 2022
2 2 s 1 13.48 PANCEWICZ Paweł PSSON Start Białystok 2007 U16 PD -0.1 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11081/21 2022
3 3 s 1 13.50 OLENDER Artur IKS Bydgoszcz 1975 Masters KP -0.1 -- B.D. Z/11385/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 14.14 FIEDORUK Mikołaj PSSON Start Białystok 2004 U20 PD -0.1 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11106/21 2022
1 1 s 2 12.29 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD -1.5 V B.D. Z/1392/22 2022
2 2 s 2 12.76 MIELCZAREK Mateusz UKS Mieszko Chojna 2004 U20 ZP -1.5 -- CZUTO Piotr Z/3638/19 2022
3 3 s 2 12.94 WYPYCH Patryk UKS Mieszko Chojna 2006 U18 ZP -1.5 -- CZUTO Piotr Z/0772/20 2022
4 4 s 2 13.28 KUBALLEK Grzegorz UKS Mieszko Chojna 2006 U18 ZP -1.5 -- CZUTO Piotr Z/8725/21 2022
5 6 s 2 13.98 CZERNIAKOWSKI Eryk UKS Mieszko Chojna 2007 U16 ZP -1.5 -- CZUTO Piotr Z/8729/21 2022
6 7 s 2 14.56 STARZYK Damian UKS Mieszko Chojna 2007 U16 ZP -1.5 --
1 5 s 3 13.69 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Białystok 2000 U23 PD -0.7 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/1302/22 2022
2 8 s 3 15.15 GOŁUCH Jacek UKS Mieszko Chojna 2003 U20 ZP -0.7 -- B.D. CZUTO Piotr , Z/6987/21 , 2022
3 9 s 3 15.69 CZERNIAKOWSKI Fabian UKS Mieszko Chojna 2009 U14 ZP -0.7 -- CZUTO Piotr Z/8728/21 2021
1 1 s 4 13.31 TIETZ Marcel SKS Sokół Malbork 2004 U20 PM -0.2 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/11331/21 2022
2 2 s 4 13.60 DRYGAŁA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB -0.2 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4803/22 2022
3 3 s 4 14.89 SZUBA Hubert CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 2001 U23 KP -0.2 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11206/21 2022
4 4 s 4 14.17 ŚRAMA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB -0.2 -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2022
5 5 s 4 15.45 WERNIK Jarosław IKS Atak Elbląg 1979 Masters WN -0.2 -- B.D. Z/11368/21 2022
400 m M
1 s 1 66.93 KULBAT Krystian KS Dynamic Łódź 2004 U20 LD -- SEKIETA Radosław Z/5525/22 2022
2 s 1 71.50 STARZYK Damian UKS Mieszko Chojna 2007 U16 ZP --
1 1 s 2 51.86 KOTKOWSKI Michał SSR Start Poznań 1998 Sen WP III B.D. B.D. Z/11013/21 2022
2 2 s 2 55.85 MAJCHRZAK Michał SSR Start Poznań 1997 Sen WP -- B.D. B.D. Z/11044/21 2022
3 3 s 2 56.84 WCISŁO Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2005 U18 MA -- KUCZEK Piotr B.D. Z/11110/21 2022
4 4 s 2 57.10 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 Sen LB -- WOŹNIAK Daniel Z/2406/20 2022 BEZ
5 5 s 2 65.87 SIKORSKI Tomasz TZSN Start Tarnów 1984 Masters MA -- KUCZEK Piotr Z/11180/21 2022 BEZ
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:18.87 WIETECKI Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 Masters WP -- GRENDA Jan B.D. Z/10382/21 2022
2 2 s 1 4:42.11 KACPERSKI Bartosz DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. Z/3177/20 2022
3 3 s 1 6:04.51 CZERNIAKOWSKI Eryk UKS Mieszko Chojna 2007 U16 ZP -- CZUTO Piotr Z/8729/21 2022
Wzwyż M
1 2 f 1 1.95 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB II LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2022 1
2 1 f 1 1.78 MAMCZARZ Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11132/21 2022 BEZ
3 3 f 1 1.35 ŚRAMA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2022
4 4 f 1 1.10 WOŹNIAK Wojciech ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2012 U12 LB -- MYDŁOWSKA Marta Z/5824/22 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 2 f 1 5.51 MIELCZAREK Mateusz UKS Mieszko Chojna 2004 U20 ZP -0.8 -- CZUTO Piotr Z/3638/19 2022
2 1 f 1 5.28 OWCZAREK Mateusz RSSiRON Start Radom 1996 Sen MZ -0.5 -- SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek Z/11071/21 2022
3 2 f 1 4.98 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 2007 U16 PD +0.1 -- B.D. Z/1392/22 2022
4 3 f 1 4.75 TIETZ Marcel SKS Sokół Malbork 2004 U20 PM -0.4 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/11331/21 2022
5 4 f 1 4.66 KUBALLEK Grzegorz UKS Mieszko Chojna 2006 U18 ZP -0.4 -- CZUTO Piotr Z/8725/21 2022
6 6 f 1 4.34 KACPERSKI Bartosz DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2001 U23 PM -0.1 -- B.D. Z/3177/20 2022
7 5 f 1 4.09 MITRUS Michał ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1986 Masters LB +0.3 -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/5788/22 2022
8 7 f 1 3.83 SZUBA Hubert CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 2001 U23 KP -1.0 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11206/21 2022
Kula (3) M
1 2 f 3 9.60 GŁĄB Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1992 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11141/21 2022 BEZ
4 1 f 3 7.54 GÓRCZAK Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11140/21 2022
5 5 f 3 6.47 GRODŹ Marcin IKS Atak Elbląg 1991 Sen WN -- B.D. Z/4798/22 2022
Kula (4) M
1 1 f 1 10.23 LIGĘZA Damian TZSN Start Tarnów 1987 Masters MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11199/21 2022
2 2 f 1 9.66 KAPUSTKA Dawid TZSN Start Tarnów 1989 Sen MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11181/21 2022
3 3 f 1 7.06 DUDEK Kamil IKS Cieszyn 1991 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11159/21 2022
4 4 f 1 6.93 KOPIEC Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11133/21 2022
1 1 f 4 10.26 PAULINSKI Tomasz SSiRON Start Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/11387/21 2022
2 2 f 4 8.88 WOJNICKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11126/21 2022
3 3 f 4 7.07 RYŚ Tomasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- B.D. Z/11129/21 2022
4 4 f 4 6.44 BORYŚ Mateusz LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1992 Sen SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11303/21 2022
5 5 f 4 5.91 URBAŃSKI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1969 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11246/21 2022
6 6 f 4 5.27 SZYMONIAK Eryk GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2002 U23 LB -- HANCZAREK Dariusz
7 7 f 4 4.60 KUCHARSKI Krzysztof KSI Start Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11254/21 2022
3 2 f 5 11.98 TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/2407/20 2022 2
5 5 f 5 9.89 DUDZIK Artur SSN Start Koszalin 1986 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11270/21 2022 32 LDK!
7 8 f 5 8.12 SUCHECKI Paweł ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1981 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11143/21 2022
9 9 f 5 6.12 KALITKA Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- B.D.
1 1 f 6 12.87 ROKICKI Janusz IKS Cieszyn 1974 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/11162/21 2022
2 2 f 6 11.28 KĄKOL Piotr MKL Toruń 1982 Masters KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/11004/21 2022
3 3 f 6 8.39 ŻEROMSKI Kamil SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 1988 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/11283/21 2022
4 4 f 6 6.47 HAK Szymon IKS Atak Elbląg 2003 U20 WN -- B.D. Z/4800/22 2022
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 5 13.78 MIROSŁAW Jakub WZSN Start Wrocław 2000 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/12507/21 2022
2 3 f 5 12.56 ŚCIUBAK Tomasz SSiRON Start Bydgoszcz 1982 Masters KP -- B.D. Z/11386/21 2022
4 4 f 5 10.95 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2022 BEZ
6 6 f 5 8.85 SULERZYCKI Łukasz CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/4442/22 2022
8 7 f 5 7.96 GÓRSKI Marcin IKS Atak Elbląg 1984 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/11371/21 2022
10 10 f 5 5.66 WIŚNIEWSKI Cezary IKS Bydgoszcz 1998 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/5445/22 2022 LDK!
Kula (6) M
2 1 f 2 11.07 KULIG Damian WZSN Start Wrocław 1971 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/2560/22 2022 LDK!
3 4 f 2 9.27 GNIADEK Kamil CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1998 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11207/21 2022
6 6 f 2 7.14 GOMOLUCH Roman LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1982 Masters SL -- RUSZEL Piotr
9 9 f 2 6.06 KAWECKI Paweł LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 2001 U23 SL --
10 10 f 2 4.89 SUCHOCKI Tomasz KSI Start Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/4578/22 2022
Kula (7.26) M
1 2 f 2 11.29 RYDZKOWSKI Piotr SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 1994 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/11284/21 2022
7 8 f 2 6.57 HALIKOWSKI Tomasz UKS Mieszko Chojna 2000 U23 ZP -- CZUTO Piotr Z/3634/19 2021
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 40.27 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3044/20 2022 BEZ
2 2 f 1 34.18 MIROSŁAW Jakub WZSN Start Wrocław 2000 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/12507/21 2022
3 3 f 1 33.19 WRÓBLEWSKI Damian KSI Start Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11244/21 2022
4 4 f 1 27.36 DUDZIK Artur SSN Start Koszalin 1986 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11270/21 2022 32 LDK!
5 5 f 1 25.95 SULERZYCKI Łukasz CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1990 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/4442/22 2022
6 7 f 1 21.62 OLECH Roman ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1983 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11146/21 2022
7 6 f 1 20.64 OKUNIEWICZ Wojciech SSN Start Koszalin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/4808/22 2022
8 8 f 1 19.10 GÓRSKI Marcin IKS Atak Elbląg 1984 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/11371/21 2022
9 9 f 1 16.47 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Marek SSN Start Koszalin 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11261/21 2022
1 2 f 3 20.00 JACHIMOWICZ Robert SSN Start Koszalin 1967 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11282/21 2022 52
2 1 f 3 28.63 GŁĄB Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1992 Sen LB -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11141/21 2022 BEZ
3 3 f 3 17.91 ROCKI Rafał IKS Atak Elbląg 1976 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/11369/21 2022
4 4 f 3 17.51 KOSEWICZ Piotr WZSN Start Wrocław 1974 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/12506/21 2022
5 5 f 3 19.88 WIEJACZKA Paweł TZSN Start Tarnów 1997 Sen MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/11179/21 2022
6 6 f 3 10.07 WALA Łukasz IKS Cieszyn 1999 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/4597/22 2022
7 f 3 NM MILEWSKI Dawid KSI Start Szczecin 1991 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11253/21 2022
1 1 f 4 35.80 ROKICKI Janusz IKS Cieszyn 1974 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/11162/21 2022
2 2 f 4 31.06 KĄKOL Piotr MKL Toruń 1982 Masters KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/11004/21 2022
3 3 f 4 12.48 PIENIO Jan KSI Start Szczecin 1951 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11250/21 2022
4 4 f 4 12.12 HAK Szymon IKS Atak Elbląg 2003 U20 WN -- B.D. Z/4800/22 2022
5 5 f 4 10.12 GRZANKA Kamil IKS Atak Elbląg 1997 Sen WN -- B.D. Z/11370/21 2022
Dysk (1.5) M
2 2 f 2 31.58 GNIADEK Kamil CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1998 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11207/21 2022
3 3 f 2 14.53 SZCZERBA Piotr GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 Masters LB -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4804/22 2022
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 2 31.86 OSIŃSKI Dariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1990 Sen PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/3754/20 2022
Młot (3) M
4 3 f 2 9.16 OGRABEK Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 Sen LB -- B.D. Z/11131/21 2022
5 5 f 2 7.76 JUSZCZYK Oskar LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa # 2007 U16 SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/4819/22 2022 LDK!
8 7 f 2 6.27 SZCZERBA Piotr GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 Masters LB -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4804/22 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.3150460720062 sekund