Gorzów Wielkopolski 24 - 25.09.2022
Finał Paralekkoatletycznego Grand Prix Polski. 1. Memoriał Jerzego Jankowskiego [DMP U20]
200 m K
1 1 s 1 28.77 GAŁAN Agata UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2003 U20 PM -2.1 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1741/18 2022
2 2 s 1 29.52 KISIEL Katarzyna RSSiRON Start Radom 2004 U20 MZ -2.1 -- SZCZERBA Mariusz SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek , Z/0314/17 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 36.11 TRUSZKOWSKA Marlena PSSON Start Białystok 2009 U14 PD -2.1 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11082/21 2022
4 4 s 1 37.68 WAŁASZEK Milena TZSN Start Tarnów 2010 U14 MA -2.1 -- B.D.
800 m K
1 s 1 2:27.23 MAZUR Joanna TZSN Start Tarnów 1990 Sen MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/3010/20 2022 BEZ
2 s 1 2:40.73 STRAMEK Marta KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 1991 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/2439/22 2022
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 16.94 MALISZEWSKA Klaudia CR im.Ks.Biskupa Jana Chrapka Grudziądz 1992 Sen KP -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/11172/21 2022
2 2 f 1 26.09 ADAMCZYK Kornelia WSSiRN Start Katowice 2001 U23 SL -- B.D. Z/11098/21 2022
3 3 f 1 14.84 OLEKSY Paulina KSI Start Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11251/21 2022
Maczuga (397) K
  f 1 11.36 GŁUSKA Aleksandra SSN Start Koszalin 1994 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11263/21 2022 32
200 m M
1 s 1 25.32 SZALA Wiktor SSR Start Poznań 2006 U18 WP -1.3 -- B.D. Z/13026/21 2022
2 s 1 28.86 PANCEWICZ Paweł PSSON Start Białystok 2007 U16 PD -1.3 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11081/21 2022
3 s 1 29.22 FIEDORUK Mikołaj PSSON Start Białystok 2004 U20 PD -1.3 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/11106/21 2022
1 s 2 25.37 WCISŁO Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2005 U18 MA -0.7 -- KUCZEK Piotr B.D. Z/11110/21 2022
2 s 2 25.58 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 Sen LB -0.7 -- WOŹNIAK Daniel Z/2406/20 2022 BEZ
3 s 2 27.73 TIETZ Marcel SKS Sokół Malbork 2004 U20 PM -0.7 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/11331/21 2022
4 s 2 28.85 SIKORSKI Tomasz TZSN Start Tarnów 1984 Masters MA -0.7 -- KUCZEK Piotr Z/11180/21 2022 BEZ
5 s 2 29.43 KULBAT Krystian KS Dynamic Łódź 2004 U20 LD -0.7 -- SEKIETA Radosław Z/5525/22 2022
1 s 3 23.75 KOTKOWSKI Michał SSR Start Poznań 1998 Sen WP -0.7 -- B.D. B.D. Z/11013/21 2022
2 s 3 24.98 MAJCHRZAK Michał SSR Start Poznań 1997 Sen WP -0.7 -- B.D. B.D. Z/11044/21 2022
3 s 3 27.42 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Białystok 2000 U23 PD -0.7 -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław Z/1302/22 2022
4 s 3 27.94 DRYGAŁA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB -0.7 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4803/22 2022
5 s 3 29.11 ŚRAMA Kacper GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 U20 LB -0.7 -- B.D. Z/11127/21 2022
800 m M
1 s 1 2:15.77 KACPERSKI Bartosz DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. Z/3177/20 2022
2 s 1 2:59.48 WERNIK Jarosław IKS Atak Elbląg 1979 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/11368/21 2022
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 16:09.04 WIETECKI Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 Masters WP III GRENDA Jan B.D. Z/10382/21 2022
2 2 s 1 19:14.87 CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz niest. Bydgoszcz 1969 Masters KP --
3 3 s 1 19:51.69 JAŻDŻEWSKI Kacper KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP -- B.D. Z/2440/22 2022
Oszczep (600) M
4 4 f 1 33.29 WRÓBLEWSKI Damian KSI Start Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11244/21 2022
5 5 f 1 20.92 OLECH Roman ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1983 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11146/21 2022
6 6 f 1 20.75 GLIWIŃSKI Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1972 Masters LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11185/21 2022
8 8 f 1 18.27 SUCHECKI Paweł ZSR Start Zielona Góra 1981 Masters LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/11143/21 2022
10 10 f 1 16.27 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Marek SSN Start Koszalin 1990 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11261/21 2022
11 11 f 1 14.27 OKUNIEWICZ Wojciech SSN Start Koszalin 1995 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/4808/22 2022
1 1 f 2 16.38 BORYŚ Mateusz LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1992 Sen SL -- RUSZEL Piotr Z/11303/21 2022
2 2 f 2 15.55 MILEWSKI Dawid KSI Start Szczecin 1991 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/11253/21 2022
3 3 f 2 12.01 URBAŃSKI Zbigniew KSI Start Szczecin 1969 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11246/21 2022
4 4 f 2 9.71 KUCHARSKI Krzysztof KSI Start Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11254/21 2022
1 1 f 3 19.08 DUDEK Kamil IKS Cieszyn 1991 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/11159/21 2022
2 2 f 3 14.63 KOPIEC Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/11133/21 2022
Maczuga (397) M
1 1 f 1 26.96 SOCHAL Maciej SSN Start Koszalin 1987 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/11259/21 2022 32
2 2 f 1 20.54 PATYK Daniel TZSN Start Tarnów 1982 Masters MA -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/2505/22 2022
3 3 f 1 11.91 SŁOWIKOWSKI Łukasz IKS Atak Elbląg 1992 Sen WN -- B.D. Z/4797/22 2022
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 59.83 WIETECKI Marek GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 Masters LB II NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/11164/21 2022 2
2 2 f 1 48.59 RYDZKOWSKI Piotr SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 1994 Sen PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/11284/21 2022
3 3 f 1 42.51 OSIŃSKI Dariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1990 Sen PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/3754/20 2022
7 7 f 1 20.50 GOMOLUCH Roman LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 1982 Masters SL -- RUSZEL Piotr
9 9 f 1 17.42 KOSMALA Eryk GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U16 LB V B.D.
12 12 f 1 12.80 KAWECKI Paweł LKS Gol-Start Częstochowa 2001 U23 SL --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1475780010223 sekund