Warszawa 09.10.2022 Warszawska Liga Biegowa 2022 - 8 runda |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.94 | KAWAŁKIEWICZ Anna | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/3898/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 9.49 | ¦NIADOCH Wiktoria | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/14176/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.92 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3760/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 10.15 | KUBACKA Alicja | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | SZEWCZYK Stanisław # | Z/10156/21 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 10.58 | KWIECIEŃ Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil B.D. | Z/10448/21 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 9.53 | MAMLA Milena | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/4005/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 10.08 | RUDOWSKA Lilia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0892/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 10.58 | JARSKA Teresa | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | RACZYŁO Damian # | Z/4169/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 10.90 | MALIK Helena | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/14852/21 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 9.09 | CHACIŃSKA Liliana | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3258/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 9.18 | NAWOTCZYŃSKA Maja | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/7042/21 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 9.27 | CZAJA Weronika | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/3576/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 4 | 9.69 | SZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/3199/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 9 | s | 4 | 9.90 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Martyna | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/1388/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 11 | s | 4 | 10.23 | SIWKO Karolina | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | WISZNIEWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3261/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 9.75 | FRYCZE Hanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/1807/24 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 5 | 11.36 | BURZYŃSKA Martyna | Runners Team Ciechanów | 2010 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/14269/21 | 2021 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 8.80 | KAROL Antonina | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2010 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/2025/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 8.80 | TUPALSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3477/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 9.10 | WYSZKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2010 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/6731/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 9.49 | LUTOMIRSKA Joanna | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2790/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 6 | 9.64 | GAS Liliana | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | BOGUCKI Michał # | Z/0567/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 8.58 | ZGLIŃSKA Marta | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/3226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 8.71 | ROGUSKA Roksana | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/1095/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 9.33 | OGRODNIK Antonia | UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 7 | 9.46 | MAJKO Zofia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/3613/23 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 10.36 | DOBROWOLSKA Alicja | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 10.76 | KELLAS Zofia | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/10598/21 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 10.94 | CZARNECKA Dorota | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/1542/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 8 | 12.08 | IDZIK Zuzanna | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 9 | 11.11 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Kaja | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/4168/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 10 | 10.45 | CZORNIEJ Marianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/0578/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 10 | 10.56 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2014 | U12 | LD | -0.5 | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/0241/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 10 | 10.56 | BIELA Irena | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | MAREK Zofia # | Z/6159/21 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 10 | 10.94 | WITKOWSKA Sylwia | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/14698/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 11 | 10.77 | KOŁECKA Anna | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/3780/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 11 | 11.37 | SUWIŃSKA Zofia | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/3782/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 11 | 12.15 | RYDZEWSKA Lilianna | Runners Team Ciechanów | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/10429/21 | 2021 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 12 | 9.61 | KRUPKA Oliwia | OKS Start Otwock | 2013 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/4018/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 12 | 9.84 | KRUK Iga | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2013 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/0899/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 12 | 10.16 | ¦WIDER Natalia | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/4459/21 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 12 | 10.70 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Ewa | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2013 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/14683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.39 | ¦NIADOCH Wiktoria | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/14176/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.95 | MURAWSKA Róża | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/14214/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.04 | KUBACKA Alicja | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | SZEWCZYK Stanisław # | Z/10156/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.78 | CHACIŃSKA Liliana | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3258/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.37 | MAMLA Milena | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/4005/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.62 | MILEWSKA Maja | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/3862/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 57.38 | JARSKA Teresa | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian # | Z/4169/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 57.50 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Martyna | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/1388/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 49.11 | OSTROWSKA Weronika | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | MAJEWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/3332/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 50.10 | NAWOTCZYŃSKA Maja | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/7042/21 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 50.24 | LESIUK Lena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/4176/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 50.26 | CZAJA Weronika | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/3576/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 51.80 | PAWLUKOJĆ Emilia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/0570/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 52.13 | WOLSZCZAK Maja | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika # | Z/2909/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 44.48 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | III | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/5809/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 47.49 | POCIEJEWSKA Maja | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | V | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/2067/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 48.28 | KAROL Antonina | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2010 | U14 | MZ | V | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/2025/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 48.71 | TROJANOWSKA Maja | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0468/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 4 | 58.87 | FRYCZE Hanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/1807/24 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 50.22 | ŁAZARSKA Zuzanna | Runners Team Ciechanów | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/10424/21 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 58.50 | OLSZEWSKA Zofia | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ROKITA Mariusz # | Z/14785/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 6 | 65.19 | SZMEL Ewa | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 7 | 58.65 | JASIŃSKA Łucja | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/3334/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 7 | 59.34 | RĘKAWEK Emilia | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/3542/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 7 | 59.99 | BIELA Irena | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | MAREK Zofia # | Z/6159/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 7 | 60.64 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Kaja | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/4168/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 7 | 61.61 | CHABIERSKA Antonina | Kuma Run Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1906/24 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 53.53 | KRUPKA Oliwia | OKS Start Otwock | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/4018/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 8 | 57.23 | OCZKOWSKA Urszula | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3757/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 8 | 60.49 | PÓŁTORAK Łucja | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3923/21 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 8 | 61.76 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Ewa | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/14683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.88 | BORY¦ Paulina | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0248/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:52.71 | TURYK Matylda | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/4192/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.33 | GRZONEK Helena | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:00.74 | PAWLUKOJĆ Klara | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/0571/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:03.21 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Izabela | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/14857/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:05.75 | SIWKO Karolina | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | WISZNIEWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3261/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:49.93 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | V | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/5809/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:51.89 | WOLSKA Julia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0255/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:54.25 | TROJANOWSKA Maja | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0468/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:58.41 | BĘTKOWSKA Maja | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/9150/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:00.46 | GAS Liliana | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał # | Z/0567/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:04.30 | WALESIAK Julia | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/3254/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:47.74 | RYLSKA Oliwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2009 | U14 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/8274/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:53.68 | RACHWALSKA Zofia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:55.73 | KIEWRA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/3722/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:56.05 | JANNASZ Teresa | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/5776/21 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:02.10 | MAJKO Zofia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/3613/23 | 2024 | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.71 | JAWORSKI Sebastian | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/9408/21 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.32 | STARZAK Mikołaj | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/14690/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 9.25 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/4703/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 9.46 | WITKOWSKI Sebastian | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | DROZDEK Marcelina # | Z/14699/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.60 | WOLSKI Gabriel | KS Atleta Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/2040/24 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.82 | ¦WIOSTEK Alan | UKS Technik Radom | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | Z/3546/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.81 | CZERNY Kacper | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/6524/21 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 8.83 | GRANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/4704/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 8.85 | WÓJCIŃSKI Błażej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2011 | U12 | LD | -0.7 | -- | WASIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/0900/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 9.39 | KRZY¦KÓW Jerzy | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3784/20 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 9.53 | MAŁOWIEJSKI Paweł | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/14789/21 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 9.87 | DˇBROWSKI Aleksander | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/3657/22 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 8.32 | JEDZINIAK Filip | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/3413/21 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 8.35 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 8.94 | SZMEL Mikołaj | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 4 | 9.42 | KIEWRA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/3721/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 7.45 | STĘPKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/0686/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 7.72 | KRAWCZYK Bartek | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2009 | U14 | LD | -0.9 | -- | WASIAK Patryk | Z/0243/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 8.09 | ADAMSKI Jakub | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/2023/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 9.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Norbert | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | STELMASZCZYK Joanna # | Z/5825/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 10.32 | ADAMCZYK Władysław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 10.75 | JARSKI Stefan | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | DROZDEK Marcelina # | Z/2131/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 10.89 | DˇBROWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/3658/22 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 6 | 11.41 | MOKRZAŃSKI Jakub | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | Z/3504/22 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 6 | 11.74 | WNUSZYŃSKI Karol | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2015 | U12 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 9.87 | MUSIALIK Aleks | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/3654/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 10.13 | KUCZYŃSKI Kacper | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/3333/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 7 | 10.20 | WYGOCKI Jakub | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/3331/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 7 | 10.39 | GUNIA Ignacy | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ROKITA Mariusz # | Z/5987/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 7 | 10.64 | CICHOCKI Franciszek | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3961/21 | 2022 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 7 | 10.66 | SOŁTAN Stanisław | KS LA Senk Team Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/4996/24 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 9.73 | CZARNECKI Gustaw | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 10.02 | WNUSZYŃSKI Stefan | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/4525/21 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 10.10 | MAKOWSKI Oliwier | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/5411/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 8 | 10.87 | KUBIŃSKI Oskar | Runners Team Ciechanów | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/10420/21 | 2021 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.16 | DULNIAK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0890/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.92 | SOŁTAN Franciszek | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | BONIOWSKA Karolina # | Z/1589/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.72 | ¦WIOSTEK Alan | UKS Technik Radom | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | Z/3546/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.82 | WOLSKI Gabriel | KS Atleta Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/2040/24 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.53 | WITKOWSKI Sebastian | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | DROZDEK Marcelina # | Z/14699/21 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 62.83 | SZELER Michał | KS Atleta Warszawa # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Z/2035/24 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 47.56 | TRZEPLA Michał | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | Z/2681/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 51.41 | MAŁOWIEJSKI Paweł | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/14789/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 55.07 | KRZY¦KÓW Jerzy | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3784/20 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 46.71 | PUSZCZ Mateusz | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/1544/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 46.98 | RYDZOŃ Michał | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2010 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1506/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 49.45 | RASZYK Patryk | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/14787/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 49.68 | KOPYT Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/0893/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 49.99 | NOWICKI Nataniel | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2010 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Patryk | Z/0245/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 41.32 | ŁADA Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | V | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/4412/19 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 42.03 | SNOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | V | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/3880/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 42.98 | TYBOROWSKI Antoni | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/3221/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 42.98 | ADAMSKI Jakub | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | Z/2023/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 48.12 | KURANOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/3194/21 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 4 | 54.71 | LEWANDOWSKI Norbert | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | STELMASZCZYK Joanna # | Z/5825/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 54.60 | MUSIALIK Aleks | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/3654/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 56.54 | SOŁTAN Stanisław | KS LA Senk Team Warszawa # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4996/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 56.80 | GUNIA Ignacy | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ROKITA Mariusz # | Z/5987/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 57.53 | WYGOCKI Jakub | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/3331/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 60.31 | CICHOCKI Franciszek | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3961/21 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 5 | 61.00 | KUCZYŃSKI Kacper | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2014 | U12 | MZ | -- | GRODECKI Tomasz | Z/3333/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 59.93 | DAJNOWICZ Piotr | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2013 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIELAWSKA Paula # | Z/4190/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:45.34 | SYGUŁA Kacper | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4462/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:45.97 | STASIEWICZ Tomasz | UKS Bieniewiczanka Błonie | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/10318/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:52.57 | ZAJˇC Aleksander | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U12 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/3482/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.31 | DˇBROWSKI Aleksander | UKS Skalar Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3657/22 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.03 | SENK Jan | KS LA Senk Team Warszawa # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4776/24 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:11.93 | BANASZCZYK Max | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0880/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:58.98 | PUSZCZ Mateusz | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/1544/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:12.27 | RASZYK Patryk | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | RACZYŁO Damian | Z/14787/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:17.97 | DRYGAŁA Kordian | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2010 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3414/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:37.93 | STASIEWICZ Jakub | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2009 | U14 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/4486/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:44.61 | SYGUŁA Aleksander | Fit Camp Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4461/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:54.02 | PIOTROWSKI Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2009 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0873/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.409735918045 sekund |