Warszawa 11.11.2022
32. Bieg Niepodległości
10 km K
1 33:00 ANDRZEJCZAK Monika RAZ Szczecin 1985 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/1916/18 2022
2 33:15 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/2131/11 2022
3 35:01 MAZEK Emilia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1993 Sen MZ -- WĄSOWSKI Janusz Z/1043/17 2022
4 35:27 POPADIAK Beata UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1993 Sen SK -- NAGÓREK Marcin Z/4325/20 2022
5 35:34 DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # 1994 Sen MZ -- B.D. Z/0103/13 2022
6 36:41 MIERZLIKIN Natalia UKS Gepard Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ -- ORZESZEK Krzysztof Z/4827/18 2022 2
7 36:44 KAŹMIERCZAK Marta MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1981 Masters LU -- B.D. Z/3787/19 2019
10 km M
1 30:00 GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/0430/13 , 2022
2 30:03 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/1405/11 2022 2
3 30:36 TSCHIRCH Krzysztof KRT Jelenia Góra 1999 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/2152/19 2022
4 30:37 GAJDA Kuba MLUKS Triathlon Koło 2005 U18 WP -- B.D. Z/3528/20 2021
5 30:57 GUMKOWSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP -- B.D. RUDNIK Damian B.D. , Z/1919/18 , 2022 II
6 31:10 JEFIMCZYK Norbert AML Słupsk # 1999 Sen PM -- B.D. B.D. Z/0687/15 2022
7 31:15 GONTARCZYK Rafał RLTL Optima Radom 1989 Sen MZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/4024/11 2022
8 31:31 WASIEWICZ Krzysztof SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1992 Sen MZ -- PARADOWSKA Renata Z/0866/11 2022 2
9 31:36 GROMEK Radosław KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1983 Masters MZ -- WĄSOWSKI Janusz Z/1123/14 2022
10 31:38 WIĘCKOWSKI Łukasz RLTL Optima Radom 1995 Sen MZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/2624/20 2022
11 31:41 KOPEĆ Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1986 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/1267/14 2022 1
12 31:43 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 1990 Sen LU -- BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2022 2
14 32:07 KUŁAK Piotr UKS Czempion Bełchatów 1989 Sen LD -- B.D. Z/3562/21 2022
15 32:14 CZYŻKOWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1985 Masters WN -- KOPEĆ Wojciech Z/9279/21 2021
16 32:14 JAŚTAL Piotr LKB Rudnik 1994 Sen SK -- WALOSZCZYK Bartłomiej B.D. Z/4873/11 2022 3
17 32:15 SKIBIŃSKI Mikołaj Ducla Academy Warszawa 1986 Masters MZ -- DUKLANOWSKI Hubert Z/4352/20 2022
18 32:17 DZIOBA Mateusz Biegaj z Pasją Szklarska Poręba 1995 Sen DS -- B.D. B.D. , Z/8273/21 , 2021
19 32:43 STOCHMALSKI Piotr niest. Warszawa 1989 Sen MZ --
20 32:49 KWARTA Maciej SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1988 Sen MZ -- B.D. Z/4243/20 2021
21 32:51 FLAGA Przemysław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 1983 Masters ZP -- KRUPANEK Romuald Z/3197/20 2022 LDK!
23 32:55 TOKARSKI Piotr niest. Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ --
24 32:55 SAWICKI Szymon GUKS Asy Dywity 1991 Sen WN -- B.D. Z/5031/22 2022
25 32:59 JARANOWSKI Andrzej GKS Fabianki 1993 Sen KP -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2457/15 , 2022
26 33:08 NOŻYŃSKI Dariusz RK Athletics Warszawa 1980 Masters MZ -- KORZENIOWSKI Robert Z/3176/20 2022
67 35:16 WITKOWSKI Paweł Wieliszew Heron Team 1979 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/5532/18 2022 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.30153393745422 sekund