Lovosice (CZE) 12 - 14.08.2022
MASTERS EUROPA 2022
100 m K
1 f 45 15.90 GADZIŃSKA Barbara LKS Polkowice 1976 Masters DS -0.7 -- PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/2810/20 2022
5000 m K
2 f 55 23:29.30 WILCZEK Bogusława STS Biegaton Mikołów 1966 Masters SL -- WAJDA Aleksandra Z/2436/22 2022
80 m pł ds K
3 f 40 18.74 SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1982 Masters MZ -0.2 --
2000 m prz K
1 f 40 7:28.12 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 1978 Masters MZ -- MISZTAL Janusz Z/3956/11 2022 2 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 45 10.35 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 1974 Masters DS +9.9 -- MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert BEZ
2 f 50 7.00 SZYKULSKA Aldona niestowarzyszona 1968 Masters +9.9 -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (4) K
3 f 40 8.65 SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1982 Masters MZ --
2 f 45 8.30 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 1974 Masters DS -- MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert BEZ
1 f 50 8.50 GADZIŃSKA Barbara LKS Polkowice 1976 Masters DS -- PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/2810/20 2022
Dysk (1) K
2 f 45 28.84 GADZIŃSKA Barbara LKS Polkowice 1976 Masters DS -- PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/2810/20 2022
1 f 50 35.25 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB III BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. Z/3809/11 2022 2
2 f 50 29.74 SINIECKA Beata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB -- CHUSTECKI Ryszard Z/1484/22 2022
Oszczep (600) K
4 f 40 20.91 SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1982 Masters MZ --
2 f 45 28.12 GADZIŃSKA Barbara LKS Polkowice 1976 Masters DS -- PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/2810/20 2022
100 m M
5 f 55 17.19 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -0.2 -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
400 m M
2 f 55 74.56 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
1500 m M
2 f 55 6:00.74 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
5000 m M
1 f 55 22:20.56 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
80 pł M
1 f 70 14.98 LORENZ Sylwester OŚ AZS Poznań 1950 Masters WP +0.3 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
100 m pł M
1 f 65 15.81 MUSIAŁ Wiesław MKS-MOS Śrem 1957 Masters WP -0.5 -- B.D. Z/2561/21 2022
2 f 65 17.34 SUT Andrzej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1957 Masters LD -0.5 -- B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek , Z/1756/18 , 2022 BEZ
300 m pł M
1 f 65 51.45 SUT Andrzej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1957 Masters LD -- B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek , Z/1756/18 , 2022 BEZ
400 m pł J MŁ M
3 f 55 90.51 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
3000 m prz M
1 14:44.80 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
Tyczka M
1 f 70 2.31 MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1951 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/11068/21 2022
Trójskok M
2 f 55 7.27 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD +9.9 -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
1 f 60 10.99 MUSIAŁ Wiesław MKS-MOS Śrem 1957 Masters WP +9.9 -- B.D. Z/2561/21 2022
2 f 60 10.04 GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków 1959 Masters MA +9.9 -- B.D. Z/14448/21 2022
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 55 43.20 STOLARCZYK Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice 1964 Masters LB -- STOLARCZYK Marek Z/3898/18 2022 2
7 f 55 20.24 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
Dysk (2) M
1 f 35 39.63 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM III B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2022
6 f 45 29.54 BOROWSKI Sławomir AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1975 Masters PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1303/22 2022 LDK!
Młot (3) M
1 f 80 33.48 ROSZCZAK Czesław niest. Kraków 1941 Masters MA --
Młot (4) M
1 f 70 43.11 PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej OKS Skra Warszawa 1950 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/5247/11 , 2022
2 f 70 35.27 MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1951 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/11068/21 2022
Młot (5) M
3 f 60 35.94 TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1962 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/2390/18 2022 BEZ
1 f 65 44.49 ZWOLSKI Edward niest. Z.Góra 1956 Masters LB -- B.D. BEZ
Młot (6) M
1 f 55 38.38 STOLARCZYK Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice 1964 Masters LB -- STOLARCZYK Marek Z/3898/18 2022 2
Oszczep (600) M
3 f 60 38.93 TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1962 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/2390/18 2022 BEZ
4 f 60 38.50 GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków 1959 Masters MA -- B.D. Z/14448/21 2022
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 35 39.16 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM -- B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2022
Chód 5 km M
2 f 65 28:37.67 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 1957 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/0002/11 2022 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.39054107666016 sekund