Lovosice (CZE) 12 - 14.08.2022
MASTERS EUROPA 2022
800 m K
1 f 45 3:04.04 GADZIŃSKA Barbara LKS Polkowice 1976 Masters DS -- PIERZCHAŁA Władysław Z/2810/20 2022
W dal K
1 f 45 4.20 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 1974 Masters DS +9.9 -- MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert BEZ
Kula (3) K
3 f 50 10.35 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB -- BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. Z/3809/11 2022 2
7 f 50 8.84 SINIECKA Beata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB -- CHUSTECKI Ryszard Z/1484/22 2022
200 m M
4 f 55 31.91 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD +0.3 -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
1 f 65 27.57 MUSIAŁ Wiesław MKS-MOS Śrem 1957 Masters WP +0.3 -- B.D. Z/2561/21 2022
3 f 65 29.57 SUT Andrzej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1957 Masters LD +0.3 -- B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek , Z/1756/18 , 2022 BEZ
800 m M
1 f 55 2:55.62 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
Wzwyż M
4 f 55 1.20 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
W dal M
4 f 55 3.89 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD +9.9 -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
1 f 60 4.14 GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków 1959 Masters MA +9.9 -- B.D. Z/14448/21 2022
1 f 65 5.01 MUSIAŁ Wiesław MKS-MOS Śrem 1957 Masters WP +9.9 -- B.D. Z/2561/21 2022
3 f 65 4.10 SUT Andrzej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1957 Masters LD +9.9 -- B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek , Z/1756/18 , 2022 BEZ
2 f 70 4.50 LORENZ Sylwester OŚ AZS Poznań 1950 Masters WP +9.9 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
Kula (4) M
3 f 70 10.06 PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej OKS Skra Warszawa 1950 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/5247/11 , 2022
Kula (6) M
1 f 55 11.76 STOLARCZYK Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice 1964 Masters LB -- STOLARCZYK Marek Z/3898/18 2022 2
6 f 55 7.99 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 35 12.43 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM III B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2022
Dysk (1) M
4 f 60 33.09 TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1962 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/2390/18 2022 BEZ
1 f 65 39.52 ZWOLSKI Edward niest. Z.Góra 1956 Masters LB -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 65 32.35 JAGIEŁŁO Piotr MKL Szczecin 1956 Masters ZP --
2 f 70 29.84 PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej OKS Skra Warszawa 1950 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/5247/11 , 2022
3 f 70 26.39 MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1951 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/11068/21 2022
1 f 80 32.24 ROSZCZAK Czesław niest. Kraków 1941 Masters MA --
Młot (7.26) M
7 f 35 40.73 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM III B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2022
4 f 45 37.31 BOROWSKI Sławomir AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1975 Masters PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1303/22 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
6 f 55 25.29 PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr KBKS Radomsko # 1965 Masters LD -- B.D. Z/3881/22 2022
Chód 10 km M
2 f 65 59:03 r ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 1957 Masters PM I B.D. Z/0002/11 2022 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.26992106437683 sekund